Wyniki dla rocznika 1977
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-16 03:06:15 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
WIOLETTA FRANKIEWICZ 1 19 3 00:34:10
ARTUR KONRAD 2 51 47 00:37:12 + 3m 2s
PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI 3 105 96 00:38:59 + 4m 49s
MARCIN MATYSIAK 4 124 115 00:39:32 + 5m 22s
TOMASZ STASZCZUK 5 223 206 00:40:57 + 6m 47s
ROBERT SOĆKO 6 224 207 00:40:57 + 6m 47s
ANDREW GAUVIN 7 251 233 00:41:19 + 7m 9s
JACEK SEFERYNIAK 8 256 238 00:41:23 + 7m 13s
RAFAŁ KRZYCKI 9 277 259 00:41:42 + 7m 32s
DARIUSZ EPELBAUM 10 320 300 00:42:09 + 7m 59s
MARCIN BRUS 11 382 358 00:42:45 + 8m 35s
ARKADIUSZ RADTKOWSKI 12 425 400 00:43:09 + 8m 59s
SEBASTIAN GRYSZPANOWICZ 13 458 431 00:43:23 + 9m 13s
JACEK WOJTAS 14 515 484 00:43:48 + 9m 38s
RAFAŁ MATERA 15 579 543 00:44:12 + 10m 2s
ROBERT PAWLIKOWSKI 16 586 549 00:44:13 + 10m 3s
RADEK BRZOZOWSKI 17 598 561 00:44:17 + 10m 7s
KRZYSZTOF ZIÓŁKOWSKI 18 622 584 00:44:22 + 10m 12s
ADAM PAPROCKI 19 631 593 00:44:24 + 10m 14s
MARCIN SIDELNIK 20 733 691 00:44:59 + 10m 49s
MARCIN DEMIANIUK 21 790 746 00:45:17 + 11m 7s
TOMASZ BRUZDA 22 820 772 00:45:23 + 11m 13s
BAS KIENHUIS 23 857 809 00:45:32 + 11m 22s
ŁUKASZ NOGIEĆ 24 894 846 00:45:42 + 11m 32s
KRZYSZTOF FRESZEL 25 895 847 00:45:42 + 11m 32s
KAROLINA LEWANDOWSKA 26 908 51 00:45:47 + 11m 37s
SZYMON MUSTER 27 932 880 00:45:56 + 11m 46s
RAFAL WINIARSKI 28 961 904 00:46:04 + 11m 54s
MICHAL ZIELASKOWSKI 29 1013 953 00:46:15 + 12m 5s
SEBASTIAN ODWAGA 30 1016 956 00:46:17 + 12m 7s
MICHAŁ BIESIEKIERSKI 31 1056 992 00:46:28 + 12m 18s
SEWERYN KABALA 32 1108 1041 00:46:42 + 12m 32s
VIOLETTA DOMARADZKA 33 1112 68 00:46:42 + 12m 32s
MARCIN CIEMINSKI 34 1118 1048 00:46:43 + 12m 33s
MARCIN PRAGA 35 1135 1065 00:46:46 + 12m 36s
PRZEMYSŁAW CHUDZICKI 36 1155 1084 00:46:51 + 12m 41s
KACPER SAWICKI 37 1168 1097 00:46:55 + 12m 45s
PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI 38 1173 1102 00:46:56 + 12m 46s
WOJCIECH TOLEJTIS 39 1245 1170 00:47:14 + 13m 4s
BORYS LUBERA 40 1266 1188 00:47:18 + 13m 8s
MAGDALENA PAJEWSKA 41 1275 81 00:47:20 + 13m 10s
MARCIN DEMBIŃSKI 42 1303 1216 00:47:27 + 13m 17s
MARCIN PERŁOWSKI 43 1355 1263 00:47:39 + 13m 29s
MAREK CHARĄŻKA 44 1367 1275 00:47:43 + 13m 33s
SŁAWOMIR BOROWSKI 45 1378 1285 00:47:45 + 13m 35s
PRZEMYSŁAW WARDOWSKI 46 1381 1288 00:47:45 + 13m 35s
KAMIL MOSUR 47 1392 1299 00:47:46 + 13m 36s
MARCIN ZADURA 48 1397 1303 00:47:47 + 13m 37s
KRZYSZTOF BORECKI 49 1403 1309 00:47:49 + 13m 39s
MARCIN SOCHACKI 50 1405 1311 00:47:49 + 13m 39s
ARTUR ROMANIK 51 1413 1319 00:47:51 + 13m 41s
GRZEGORZ KRZEWSKI 52 1430 1334 00:47:55 + 13m 45s
RADOSŁAW REKITA 53 1476 1376 00:48:03 + 13m 53s
SEBASTIAN PIOTROWSKI 54 1506 1405 00:48:09 + 13m 59s
MAREK SOBCZAK 55 1527 1425 00:48:13 + 14m 3s
RAFAŁ KULESZA 56 1538 1435 00:48:14 + 14m 4s
DORKA DZIEKAŃSKA 57 1559 104 00:48:19 + 14m 9s
KRZYSZTOF WACHOWICZ 58 1604 1493 00:48:32 + 14m 22s
SYLWIA LIŚKIEWICZ 59 1606 112 00:48:33 + 14m 23s
MALGORZATA DZIUBINSKA 60 1627 116 00:48:38 + 14m 28s
JAKUB PISARCZYK 61 1659 1541 00:48:45 + 14m 35s
KATARZYNA GURNIK 62 1717 121 00:48:54 + 14m 44s
MARCIN SAMOLIK 63 1744 1619 00:48:59 + 14m 49s
RADOSŁAW SIKORSKI 64 1759 1632 00:49:01 + 14m 51s
MIKOŁAJ TAŁANDZIEWICZ 65 1777 1647 00:49:04 + 14m 54s
ANETA WITAS 66 1799 135 00:49:07 + 14m 57s
BARTŁOMIEJ BRALEWSKI 67 1822 1686 00:49:10 + 15m
KRZYSZTOF LISOWICZ 68 1851 1712 00:49:14 + 15m 4s
RAFAŁ ZIELIŃSKI 69 1864 1724 00:49:16 + 15m 6s
RAFAŁ GUZIUK 70 1903 1758 00:49:23 + 15m 13s
PAWEŁ MAŁKIŃSKI 71 1911 1764 00:49:24 + 15m 14s
BARTOSZ ORŁOWSKI 72 1914 1767 00:49:24 + 15m 14s
ADRIANA RYCHTER 73 1983 159 00:49:36 + 15m 26s
HUBERT KUCIŃSKI 74 2026 1863 00:49:42 + 15m 32s
PRZEMYSŁAW GRABICKI 75 2041 1876 00:49:44 + 15m 34s
ARKADIUSZ GUDERSKI 76 2063 1895 00:49:46 + 15m 36s
TOMASZ KOSIOR 77 2095 1922 00:49:51 + 15m 41s
KUBA SZARSZANIEWICZ 78 2146 1969 00:50:01 + 15m 51s
RAFAŁ CHMIELEWSKI 79 2175 1995 00:50:06 + 15m 56s
MARTA MICHALCZYK 80 2176 181 00:50:06 + 15m 56s
PIOTR MICHALCZYK 81 2218 2033 00:50:13 + 16m 3s
MICHAŁ STELMASZCZYK 82 2225 2039 00:50:14 + 16m 4s
SEBASTIAN ZAPAŁA 83 2243 2054 00:50:16 + 16m 6s
BARTŁOMIEJ BORZYSZKOWSKI 84 2250 2061 00:50:17 + 16m 7s
MARCIN CHYDZIŃSKI 85 2251 2062 00:50:17 + 16m 7s
MARIUSZ OKUŃ 86 2263 2072 00:50:18 + 16m 8s
PIOTR LIPIŃSKI 87 2309 2111 00:50:25 + 16m 15s
MARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 88 2314 2116 00:50:26 + 16m 16s
TOMASZ MELANIUK 89 2365 2154 00:50:34 + 16m 24s
JAROSŁAW GRYGOLEC 90 2383 2168 00:50:36 + 16m 26s
STEVEN MARTIN 91 2385 2170 00:50:37 + 16m 27s
AREK ŁOBEJKO 92 2386 2171 00:50:37 + 16m 27s
MICHAŁ PISARSKI 93 2394 2178 00:50:38 + 16m 28s
KRZYSZTOF STANKIEWICZ 94 2417 2198 00:50:43 + 16m 33s
SYLWIA MOSZCZYŃSKA-STAŚ 95 2445 227 00:50:47 + 16m 37s
JAROSŁAW SOKULSKI 96 2475 2244 00:50:53 + 16m 43s
KATARZYNA MIZIKOWSKA_KOPEK 97 2532 242 00:51:04 + 16m 54s
MARCIN MAZUREK 98 2543 2299 00:51:05 + 16m 55s
PAULINA HOLTZ 99 2558 247 00:51:07 + 16m 57s
ARTUR TYCZYŃSKI 100 2572 2325 00:51:10 + 17m
MAREK SŁOWIK 101 2576 2329 00:51:10 + 17m
JAROSŁAW OSTROWSKI 102 2607 2357 00:51:16 + 17m 6s
BRUNO DEVOS 103 2628 2375 00:51:20 + 17m 10s
MICHAŁ DOŁASZYŃSKI 104 2629 2376 00:51:20 + 17m 10s
MATEUSZ BARZYK 105 2649 2394 00:51:24 + 17m 14s
MARCIN KUREK 106 2652 2397 00:51:24 + 17m 14s
SŁAWOMIR GUDANIS 107 2659 2404 00:51:25 + 17m 15s
MARIUSZ KOWALSKI 108 2668 2412 00:51:27 + 17m 17s
KONRAD SOKOŁOWSKI 109 2716 2451 00:51:34 + 17m 24s
RENATA RAPACKA 110 2729 269 00:51:35 + 17m 25s
ŁUKASZ TORUŃ 111 2758 2486 00:51:40 + 17m 30s
KRZYSZTOF KWIATEK 112 2784 2503 00:51:44 + 17m 34s
MONIKA SŁOMSKA 113 2861 304 00:51:56 + 17m 46s
KRZYSZTOF ROŻKO 114 2864 2560 00:51:56 + 17m 46s
VIRGINIE LITTLE 115 2873 306 00:51:58 + 17m 48s
ADAM ORLIKOWSKI 116 2877 2570 00:51:58 + 17m 48s
MARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI 117 2894 2582 00:52:02 + 17m 52s
GRZECH ŚWIĘĆKOWSKI 118 2900 2588 00:52:03 + 17m 53s
PIOTR GRZEGORZEWSKI 119 2913 2597 00:52:05 + 17m 55s
ARTUR NAPURKA 120 2924 2607 00:52:07 + 17m 57s
MICHAL SKOWRONEK 121 2971 2649 00:52:14 + 18m 4s
ARTUR NOWAK 122 2987 2661 00:52:16 + 18m 6s
ŁUKASZ SOBOTKOWSKI 123 2989 2663 00:52:17 + 18m 7s
WOJCIECH JEZIERSKI 124 3002 2673 00:52:19 + 18m 9s
LESZEK DEPTUŁA 125 3028 2696 00:52:23 + 18m 13s
BARTOSZ WALACIK 126 3036 2703 00:52:24 + 18m 14s
MACIEJ KORYCZAN 127 3106 2755 00:52:37 + 18m 27s
JUSTYNA DĄBROWA 128 3120 354 00:52:38 + 18m 28s
DANIEL MATTERN 129 3138 2779 00:52:41 + 18m 31s
JUSTYNA SOBORA 130 3151 363 00:52:44 + 18m 34s
BEATA BURCHARD 131 3159 364 00:52:45 + 18m 35s
PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI 132 3177 2807 00:52:47 + 18m 37s
SYLWIA SOWA-OKRASA 133 3225 381 00:52:54 + 18m 44s
KATARZYNA KOZACZEK-PODSIADŁA 134 3231 382 00:52:56 + 18m 46s
KRZYSZTOF RACZAK 135 3236 2852 00:52:56 + 18m 46s
MACIEK ZIEMAK 136 3256 2867 00:53:00 + 18m 50s
RAFAŁ WIĘCŁAWSKI 137 3304 2903 00:53:08 + 18m 58s
ROBERT DOŁĘGOWSKI 138 3425 2996 00:53:28 + 19m 18s
PEDRO BRANCO 139 3450 3011 00:53:31 + 19m 21s
OLGIERD ŚWIOSTEK 140 3455 3015 00:53:32 + 19m 22s
MICHAŁ ROSIAK 141 3457 3016 00:53:33 + 19m 23s
ANETA KOSIOR 142 3504 458 00:53:41 + 19m 31s
MARCIN RECZEK 143 3518 3056 00:53:43 + 19m 33s
MARIUSZ CZYŻEWSKI 144 3529 3062 00:53:46 + 19m 36s
MAGDALENA KANIA-SIENIAWSKA 145 3539 472 00:53:47 + 19m 37s
EWA JANCZEWSKA 146 3567 483 00:53:51 + 19m 41s
JAROSŁAW PYZEL 147 3577 3092 00:53:53 + 19m 43s
MICHAŁ WÓJCIK 148 3578 3093 00:53:53 + 19m 43s
ADRIAN TOPCZEWSKI 149 3611 3119 00:53:57 + 19m 47s
PAWEŁ PIOTRKOWICZ 150 3662 3155 00:54:05 + 19m 55s
EWA POGORZELSKA 151 3673 512 00:54:06 + 19m 56s
MICHAŁ STAŚKIEWICZ 152 3740 3204 00:54:17 + 20m 7s
MICHAŁ MAJEWSKI 153 3742 3205 00:54:17 + 20m 7s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 154 3755 3216 00:54:19 + 20m 9s
JOANNA KLESZCZYNSKA 155 3761 543 00:54:21 + 20m 11s
PRZEMYSŁAW BUDNICKI 156 3795 3245 00:54:25 + 20m 15s
PAWEŁ BIELIŃSKI 157 3816 3254 00:54:30 + 20m 20s
ENRICO CARUSO 158 3821 3258 00:54:30 + 20m 20s
EWA KASIŃSKA 159 3868 577 00:54:37 + 20m 27s
PATRYCJA MIKUTANIEC 160 3903 590 00:54:43 + 20m 33s
KAMIL KAJETANOWICZ 161 3928 3331 00:54:47 + 20m 37s
KONRAD PROKOPCZYK 162 3942 3342 00:54:49 + 20m 39s
PIOTR LIZAK 163 3996 3381 00:54:58 + 20m 48s
ŁUKASZ ZIELIŃSKI 164 4015 3397 00:55:00 + 20m 50s
DANIEL MARCINIAK 165 4028 3405 00:55:02 + 20m 52s
PIOTR KOJRO 166 4041 3411 00:55:03 + 20m 53s
ARKADIUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 167 4060 3422 00:55:06 + 20m 56s
PIOTR TARKIEWICZ 168 4061 3423 00:55:06 + 20m 56s
KONRAD HOSZOWSKI 169 4093 3441 00:55:12 + 21m 2s
ARTUR KASIEWICZ 170 4097 3445 00:55:12 + 21m 2s
DANIEL BARANOWSKI 171 4098 3446 00:55:12 + 21m 2s
SEBASTIAN GLOWACZ 172 4116 3456 00:55:16 + 21m 6s
GRZEGORZ SAKOWSKI 173 4184 3502 00:55:26 + 21m 16s
DOROTA KALINOWSKA 174 4188 685 00:55:27 + 21m 17s
JAMES GRIST 175 4195 3508 00:55:29 + 21m 19s
MICHAŁ SZAFLARSKI 176 4200 3510 00:55:29 + 21m 19s
PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI 177 4214 3519 00:55:31 + 21m 21s
AGATA AMBROZIEWICZ 178 4216 696 00:55:32 + 21m 22s
EWCIA BORAWSKA-WAJNERT 179 4233 702 00:55:34 + 21m 24s
ADAM WASILEWSKI 180 4293 3571 00:55:44 + 21m 34s
MATEUSZ KRZYSZCZAK 181 4298 3575 00:55:46 + 21m 36s
ANDRZEJ MIKLIN 182 4324 3590 00:55:50 + 21m 40s
LILIA STANIASZEK 183 4325 735 00:55:50 + 21m 40s
MACIEJ GERC 184 4339 3601 00:55:53 + 21m 43s
MONIKA BRANDT 185 4340 739 00:55:53 + 21m 43s
KONRAD MODLINSKI 186 4379 3628 00:55:59 + 21m 49s
ŁUKASZ ŁATKOWSKI 187 4389 3633 00:56:01 + 21m 51s
MICHAŁ KACZMAREK 188 4412 3649 00:56:04 + 21m 54s
LECH JABŁONOWSKI 189 4421 3658 00:56:06 + 21m 56s
RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI 190 4442 3674 00:56:09 + 21m 59s
JAKUB BAŃBURA 191 4469 3688 00:56:13 + 22m 3s
ANNA LUBOWICKA 192 4560 817 00:56:30 + 22m 20s
TOMEK CHORCHEL 193 4564 3745 00:56:31 + 22m 21s
SEBASTIAN REKAWEK 194 4617 3780 00:56:38 + 22m 28s
MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI 195 4639 3797 00:56:42 + 22m 32s
MARTA SKWIROWSKA 196 4686 862 00:56:48 + 22m 38s
DAREK TECŁAW 197 4712 3838 00:56:51 + 22m 41s
ARTUR KAWKA 198 4722 3846 00:56:52 + 22m 42s
ROBERT ŚWIETLIKOWSKI 199 4773 3883 00:56:59 + 22m 49s
PRZEMYSŁAW KOSTRZEWA 200 4861 3934 00:57:12 + 23m 2s
JAKUB WRÓBLEWSKI 201 4889 3950 00:57:14 + 23m 4s
MARCIN SOĆKO 202 4915 3966 00:57:18 + 23m 8s
MICHAL GOLEBIOWSKI 203 4974 4000 00:57:26 + 23m 16s
MICHAŁ JÓŹWICKI 204 4978 4003 00:57:27 + 23m 17s
MAJA GRYKO 205 5002 988 00:57:32 + 23m 22s
IWONA STEFANOWICZ 206 5029 1003 00:57:35 + 23m 25s
RADOSŁAW KNAP 207 5031 4027 00:57:35 + 23m 25s
BARTOSZ WYSOCKI 208 5034 4030 00:57:35 + 23m 25s
AGNIESZKA SAPIEGIN 209 5059 1014 00:57:38 + 23m 28s
STELLA KALSKA 210 5082 1020 00:57:41 + 23m 31s
KATARZYNA ZALESKA-WOJTKOWIAK 211 5122 1037 00:57:45 + 23m 35s
SYLWESTER URBANEK 212 5181 4120 00:57:55 + 23m 45s
IWONA MINTA 213 5182 1062 00:57:55 + 23m 45s
MAŁGORZATA KONIUSZY 214 5236 1085 00:58:02 + 23m 52s
RAFAŁ GLONEK 215 5268 4167 00:58:08 + 23m 58s
RAFAŁ JANKOWSKI 216 5281 4172 00:58:10 + 24m
MAŁGORZATA MAKUCH 217 5326 1131 00:58:16 + 24m 6s
KAROL WIECZOREK 218 5415 4248 00:58:33 + 24m 23s
IWONA SORBIAN 219 5471 1190 00:58:41 + 24m 31s
AGNIESZKA KALWALA 220 5474 1191 00:58:42 + 24m 32s
PIOTR KALINOWSKI 221 5478 4285 00:58:42 + 24m 32s
ROBERT RABALSKI 222 5563 4342 00:58:56 + 24m 46s
KRZYSZTOF BIELAZIK 223 5570 4346 00:58:58 + 24m 48s
TOMASZ ZIEMBICKI 224 5580 4350 00:58:59 + 24m 49s
ARTUR KOPER 225 5606 4362 00:59:03 + 24m 53s
RADOSŁAW SZUM 226 5617 4369 00:59:05 + 24m 55s
TOMASZ KASZUBA 227 5657 4396 00:59:10 + 25m
PAWEŁ BUCZYŃSKI 228 5685 4409 00:59:15 + 25m 5s
PATRYK KISLING 229 5727 4431 00:59:23 + 25m 13s
ANNA GAWLIK 230 5754 1311 00:59:26 + 25m 16s
LESZEK DOBROWOLSKI 231 5786 4462 00:59:31 + 25m 21s
ANDRZEJ SZAURO 232 5800 4469 00:59:33 + 25m 23s
SŁAWOMIR CZUBA 233 5801 4470 00:59:33 + 25m 23s
JOANNA CYBULSKA 234 5813 1342 00:59:35 + 25m 25s
ANNA JAKUBCZYK 235 5847 1353 00:59:42 + 25m 32s
WALDEMAR LESZCZEWICZ 236 5855 4500 00:59:43 + 25m 33s
KATARZYNA OLEJNIK-DŁUGASZEK 237 5857 1356 00:59:43 + 25m 33s
TOMASZ BOROWY 238 5867 4503 00:59:44 + 25m 34s
ADAM ZIELIŃSKI 239 5908 4525 00:59:52 + 25m 42s
KRZYSZTOF STREMLER 240 5938 4539 00:59:56 + 25m 46s
JOANNA PĘCHERSKA 241 6042 1452 01:00:11 + 26m 1s
SERGIUSZ CIOLKOWSKI 242 6047 4593 01:00:13 + 26m 3s
ADAM SZCZUCIŃSKI 243 6097 4616 01:00:24 + 26m 14s
IWONA JAKUBISIAK 244 6098 1482 01:00:24 + 26m 14s
RAFAŁ JARECKI 245 6099 4617 01:00:25 + 26m 15s
ARKADIUSZ BAJEROWSKI 246 6107 4622 01:00:26 + 26m 16s
MARCIN SZEWCZYK 247 6135 4639 01:00:31 + 26m 21s
AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA 248 6153 1508 01:00:34 + 26m 24s
AGNIESZKA TWORKOWSKA-KOLOSKO 249 6200 1529 01:00:44 + 26m 34s
DOROTA ZADURA 250 6202 1530 01:00:44 + 26m 34s
JOANNA SALBERT 251 6220 1542 01:00:49 + 26m 39s
BOŻENA BARAN 252 6238 1551 01:00:53 + 26m 43s
LESZEK STĘPIEŃ 253 6289 4717 01:01:04 + 26m 54s
PAWEŁ WŁODAWIEC 254 6299 4722 01:01:06 + 26m 56s
JANUSZ SZERSZEŃ 255 6313 4730 01:01:07 + 26m 57s
MICHAEL RICHARDSON 256 6325 4735 01:01:10 + 27m
OLGA ORZEŁ WARGSKOG 257 6333 1594 01:01:13 + 27m 3s
WOJCIECH JASIŃSKI-KOT 258 6355 4752 01:01:16 + 27m 6s
MAGDALENA WOJTALA-LECHOWSKA 259 6385 1621 01:01:23 + 27m 13s
KRZYSZTOF SKOŚKIEWICZ 260 6401 4772 01:01:26 + 27m 16s
KRZYSZTOF GOSTKOWSKI 261 6416 4776 01:01:30 + 27m 20s
JERZY RAJKOW-KRZYWICKI 262 6439 4789 01:01:35 + 27m 25s
MAŁGORZATA SZYMAŃSKA 263 6449 1656 01:01:38 + 27m 28s
MAGDALENA KASIEWICZ 264 6462 1663 01:01:40 + 27m 30s
KAMILA SALWA 265 6470 1666 01:01:44 + 27m 34s
SYLWIA STĘPNIEWSKA 266 6479 1672 01:01:47 + 27m 37s
MARIUSZ KAPAŁKA 267 6546 4842 01:02:05 + 27m 55s
IZABELA KIELAN 268 6549 1707 01:02:05 + 27m 55s
TOMASZ OZIMEK 269 6562 4846 01:02:10 + 28m
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 270 6582 1725 01:02:13 + 28m 3s
MONIKA HOMA 271 6586 1729 01:02:14 + 28m 4s
ANNA OŁDAK-COHEN 272 6589 1732 01:02:15 + 28m 5s
RAFAŁ SYPOWICZ 273 6596 4861 01:02:17 + 28m 7s
BOGNA SZYLLER 274 6621 1752 01:02:22 + 28m 12s
MAŁGOSIA KOSIBA 275 6626 1756 01:02:23 + 28m 13s
GRZEGORZ ALEKSANDROWICZ 276 6639 4875 01:02:28 + 28m 18s
EWA KIEC 277 6651 1774 01:02:30 + 28m 20s
DANIEL SAPIŃSKI 278 6659 4881 01:02:32 + 28m 22s
ANNA KELLER 279 6721 1816 01:02:45 + 28m 35s
MARCIN DURZYŃSKI 280 6760 4926 01:02:55 + 28m 45s
KATARZYNA SZYMCZAK 281 6776 1842 01:02:58 + 28m 48s
KATARZYNA KOPCIŃSKA 282 6782 1844 01:02:59 + 28m 49s
AGNIESZKA ZYCH 283 6834 1879 01:03:07 + 28m 57s
ALEKSANDER PAWLAK 284 6871 4969 01:03:16 + 29m 6s
PRZEMYSŁAW BUCZYŃSKI 285 6874 4971 01:03:16 + 29m 6s
MARCIN WASĄŻNIK 286 6904 4986 01:03:22 + 29m 12s
TOMASZ CZECH 287 6949 5003 01:03:36 + 29m 26s
MAGDALENA ŻYCKA-ZDRODOWSKA 288 6965 1958 01:03:40 + 29m 30s
MAGDALENA PIPIŃSKA 289 6979 1969 01:03:44 + 29m 34s
ARKADIUSZ KRÓL 290 7006 5023 01:03:52 + 29m 42s
ANETA BOGUCKA 291 7007 1984 01:03:53 + 29m 43s
MAŁGORZATA BUBA 292 7013 1987 01:03:54 + 29m 44s
TAMARA OTIASHVILI 293 7016 1990 01:03:54 + 29m 44s
KRYSTYNA FOKS 294 7059 2015 01:04:03 + 29m 53s
PAWEŁ POCHWAŁA 295 7062 5045 01:04:05 + 29m 55s
JAROSŁAW JABRZYK 296 7073 5052 01:04:07 + 29m 57s
IZABELA BRZOZOWSKA-FRUBA 297 7114 2049 01:04:17 + 30m 7s
ALICJA KOŁPOWSKA 298 7151 2068 01:04:28 + 30m 18s
KRZYSZTOF GOLUBIEWSKI 299 7209 5108 01:04:41 + 30m 31s
PIOTR OSIŃSKI 300 7272 5133 01:05:00 + 30m 50s
PIOTR PNIEWSKI 301 7281 5136 01:05:02 + 30m 52s
ZUZA MARCHOCKA 302 7302 2156 01:05:07 + 30m 57s
ANNA KALINOWSKA 303 7304 2158 01:05:08 + 30m 58s
DAGMARA WARSICKA 304 7339 2182 01:05:19 + 31m 9s
MARTA SOBCZAK ZYCH 305 7373 2206 01:05:28 + 31m 18s
JOANNA JANIUK 306 7374 2207 01:05:28 + 31m 18s
RENATA MAKOWSKA 307 7377 2209 01:05:30 + 31m 20s
MAGDALENA ŁADANAJ 308 7380 2212 01:05:30 + 31m 20s
JACEK RUNOWSKI 309 7387 5171 01:05:32 + 31m 22s
ARTUR NIŹNIKIEWICZ 310 7435 5186 01:05:47 + 31m 37s
MAREK KOPERSKI 311 7456 5195 01:05:50 + 31m 40s
MAREK KOSIŃSKI 312 7466 5200 01:05:53 + 31m 43s
MICHAŁ DOMAGAŁA 313 7473 5205 01:05:54 + 31m 44s
MARTA HUPERT 314 7508 2291 01:06:02 + 31m 52s
KAROLINA PIOTROWSKA 315 7570 2324 01:06:16 + 32m 6s
MACIEJ OLCZAK 316 7580 5250 01:06:19 + 32m 9s
MONIKA BRODZKA 317 7584 2333 01:06:20 + 32m 10s
EWELINA KOŁACIŃSKA 318 7598 2343 01:06:24 + 32m 14s
GABI KRASZKIEWICZ 319 7602 2347 01:06:26 + 32m 16s
MARIUSZ GREGORCZYK 320 7605 5256 01:06:26 + 32m 16s
TOMASZ BIAŁY 321 7609 5257 01:06:26 + 32m 16s
KATARZYNA RUTKOWSKA 322 7672 2395 01:06:47 + 32m 37s
JOANNA BANASZEWSKA 323 7679 2400 01:06:49 + 32m 39s
ANNA ŻAK 324 7761 5321 01:07:16 + 33m 6s
JOANNA CEBULSKA-HOMANOWSKA 325 7784 2453 01:07:24 + 33m 14s
SABINA OPARA 326 7790 2456 01:07:26 + 33m 16s
KATARZYNA FERLAS 327 7881 2512 01:07:51 + 33m 41s
ARTUR MIKOŁAJCZYK 328 7912 5386 01:08:09 + 33m 59s
MONIKA TRZOSEK 329 7952 2553 01:08:22 + 34m 12s
ANNA SERAFIN 330 7967 2562 01:08:27 + 34m 17s
IZABELLA SZAŁAJ-ZIMAK 331 7994 2579 01:08:38 + 34m 28s
MARIUSZ ŁADA 332 8029 5430 01:08:52 + 34m 42s
AGNIESZKA MIZERSKA 333 8041 2608 01:08:58 + 34m 48s
MICHAŁ MOŻDŻONEK 334 8043 5434 01:08:58 + 34m 48s
MARIUSZ GOŁASZEWSKI 335 8130 5467 01:09:41 + 35m 31s
AGNIESZKA ŁUPIŃSKA 336 8132 2665 01:09:42 + 35m 32s
WOJCIECH BILICZ 337 8191 5490 01:10:06 + 35m 56s
RAFAŁ ARCISZEWSKI 338 8219 5501 01:10:22 + 36m 12s
MAŁGORZATA KRASNODĘBSKA 339 8220 2719 01:10:23 + 36m 13s
TOMASZ PRACKI 340 8254 5514 01:10:42 + 36m 32s
ZDZISŁAW SYLWESTER GRZESZCZAK 341 8257 5516 01:10:44 + 36m 34s
BLANKA ŁĘGOWSKA 342 8268 2750 01:10:54 + 36m 44s
ILONA NOWORUCKA 343 8278 2758 01:11:00 + 36m 50s
JUSTYNA ZIĘTEK 344 8292 2767 01:11:11 + 37m 1s
ANNA JÓŹWIAK 345 8340 2797 01:11:37 + 37m 27s
INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK 346 8378 2820 01:11:57 + 37m 47s
AGNIESZKA STRZAŁEK 347 8424 2850 01:12:32 + 38m 22s
KAMILLA KRZYSZTOFOWICZ 348 8452 2869 01:12:54 + 38m 44s
KATARZYNA WILK-SKALSKA 349 8541 2932 01:14:05 + 39m 55s
DARIUSZ BIEDRZYCKI 350 8548 5612 01:14:12 + 40m 2s
MAGDALENA MISSION 351 8567 2949 01:14:23 + 40m 13s
JOANNA WEGRZYN 352 8624 2989 01:15:38 + 41m 28s
KATARZYNA BUSZKIEWICZ-SEFERYŃSKA 353 8631 2994 01:15:45 + 41m 35s
MAGDALENA SZPINDLER 354 8636 2998 01:15:47 + 41m 37s
PIOTR GRUDNIEWSKI 355 8717 5664 01:17:52 + 43m 42s
ROMAN BEM 356 8752 5676 01:19:20 + 45m 10s
AGATA GADOMSKA 357 8755 3078 01:19:27 + 45m 17s
RAFAŁ GRZYB 358 8770 5682 01:20:00 + 45m 50s
AGNIESZKA RYŚ 359 8860 3143 01:32:02 + 57m 52s