Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-21 22:06:38 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
FILIP BABIK 1 62 57 00:37:36
KONRAD TABER 2 95 87 00:38:43 + 1m 7s
MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI 3 243 226 00:41:14 + 3m 38s
KRZYSZTOF NIEMOJEWSKI 4 252 234 00:41:21 + 3m 45s
ANTONI GRZELAK 5 281 263 00:41:45 + 4m 9s
MARCIN KRALKA 6 386 362 00:42:49 + 5m 13s
JAKUB SZKOPAŃSKI 7 434 408 00:43:14 + 5m 38s
JAN PIWOWARCZYK 8 508 477 00:43:44 + 6m 8s
RYSZARD MĘTRAK 9 690 650 00:44:47 + 7m 11s
KAROL LEWICKI 10 853 805 00:45:31 + 7m 55s
CEZARY KOMOROWSKI 11 931 879 00:45:55 + 8m 19s
MAKSYMILIAN PABIN 12 1001 942 00:46:13 + 8m 37s
KRZYSZTOF MAŁKOWSKI 13 1010 950 00:46:15 + 8m 39s
MARCIN GLIŃSKI 14 1041 978 00:46:23 + 8m 47s
JAN LIŚKIEWICZ 15 1047 983 00:46:25 + 8m 49s
MARCIN ROWICKI 16 1120 1050 00:46:43 + 9m 7s
MATEUSZ OGONOWSKI 17 1193 1121 00:47:00 + 9m 24s
MACIEJ GOLISZEWSKI 18 1218 1144 00:47:06 + 9m 30s
BARTŁOMIEJ GARDYSZEWSKI 19 1222 1148 00:47:08 + 9m 32s
JAKUB ORTMAN 20 1242 1167 00:47:13 + 9m 37s
MIKOŁAJ JAWORSKI 21 1244 1169 00:47:13 + 9m 37s
ŁUKASZ KOMOROWSKI 22 1379 1286 00:47:45 + 10m 9s
PIOTR URBANIAK 23 1442 1346 00:47:57 + 10m 21s
BARTŁOMIEJ GZOWSKI 24 1459 1361 00:47:59 + 10m 23s
JAN BIELAWSKI 25 1521 1419 00:48:12 + 10m 36s
BARTEK WILK 26 1648 1530 00:48:41 + 11m 5s
SZYMON ROGUSKI 27 1697 1577 00:48:49 + 11m 13s
MONIKA OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKA 28 1781 131 00:49:04 + 11m 28s
MICHAŁ KLIMOWICZ 29 1801 1666 00:49:07 + 11m 31s
MACIEK GRUZA 30 1817 1682 00:49:10 + 11m 34s
KRZYSZTOF KRUPIŃSKI 31 1828 1692 00:49:11 + 11m 35s
SARA SZYMCZAK 32 1856 140 00:49:15 + 11m 39s
SZYMON STAŃKO 33 1860 1720 00:49:15 + 11m 39s
IGOR MARCZAK 34 1879 1737 00:49:19 + 11m 43s
MICHAŁ BIAŁOSZEWSKI 35 1882 1740 00:49:19 + 11m 43s
MIKOŁAJ GRABOWSKI 36 1965 1808 00:49:33 + 11m 57s
KATARZYNA GÓRSKA 37 1991 161 00:49:37 + 12m 1s
KAMIL DZIĘGIELEWSKI 38 2025 1862 00:49:42 + 12m 6s
DAMIAN KLONOWSKI 39 2072 1901 00:49:47 + 12m 11s
WOJCIECH KUCIA 40 2281 2087 00:50:21 + 12m 45s
KUBA ZAGOŃCZYK 41 2519 2281 00:51:01 + 13m 25s
PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI 42 2630 2377 00:51:21 + 13m 45s
JAN LENIK 43 2651 2396 00:51:24 + 13m 48s
ALEKS STANKIEWICZ 44 2661 2406 00:51:25 + 13m 49s
BERNARD FEDYNA 45 2693 2432 00:51:30 + 13m 54s
MARCELINA LECH 46 2756 272 00:51:40 + 14m 4s
JULIA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 47 2782 280 00:51:44 + 14m 8s
CEZARY KRÓLAK 48 2926 2609 00:52:07 + 14m 31s
ARTUR KULPITA 49 3035 2702 00:52:24 + 14m 48s
MAŁGORZATA NADOWSKA 50 3419 427 00:53:26 + 15m 50s
PATRYK TKACZ 51 3446 3007 00:53:30 + 15m 54s
GRZEGORZ SZYMAŃSKI 52 3531 3063 00:53:46 + 16m 10s
WERONIKA POCIECH 53 3690 517 00:54:09 + 16m 33s
MATEUSZ NIEGOWSKI 54 4036 3408 00:55:03 + 17m 27s
KLAUDIA GRYKO 55 4164 676 00:55:23 + 17m 47s
ZOFIA SOBAŃSKA 56 4176 678 00:55:25 + 17m 49s
MARTYNA FERDYNAND 57 4187 684 00:55:27 + 17m 51s
DANIEL MOREK 58 4382 3630 00:55:59 + 18m 23s
ZOFIA GAJEK 59 4478 785 00:56:15 + 18m 39s
MATEUSZ JAKUBCZAK 60 4615 3779 00:56:38 + 19m 2s
KAMIL BURY 61 4618 3781 00:56:38 + 19m 2s
OLIWIA GORDON 62 5252 1094 00:58:06 + 20m 30s
SYLWIA GWIAZDA 63 5314 1124 00:58:15 + 20m 39s
LAURA BORREY 64 5424 1171 00:58:34 + 20m 58s
KAMIL RODAK 65 5749 4441 00:59:25 + 21m 49s
KATARZYNA WŁUDYGA 66 5875 1367 00:59:46 + 22m 10s
JULIA TARGANSKA 67 6323 1589 01:01:10 + 23m 34s
KATARZYNA OLEKSY 68 6635 1763 01:02:27 + 24m 51s
MARIA SIEŃKO 69 6746 1827 01:02:52 + 25m 16s
ZBIGNIEW STETKIEWICZ 70 7004 5022 01:03:51 + 26m 15s
AGATA SZULECKA 71 7420 2238 01:05:42 + 28m 6s
AGATA STRZODA 72 7428 2243 01:05:46 + 28m 10s
BERNARD MAKARUK 73 7461 5198 01:05:52 + 28m 16s
NATALIA MYRCHA 74 7629 2367 01:06:32 + 28m 56s
MARTYNA ŻYCHOWSKA 75 7859 2497 01:07:45 + 30m 9s
ANNA ŁEBEK 76 8282 2760 01:11:04 + 33m 28s
ZUZANNA MARKOWSKA 77 8355 2806 01:11:46 + 34m 10s
MICHAŁ GAJEK 78 8644 5642 01:15:54 + 38m 18s
WERONIKA PLUCIŃSKA 79 8800 3107 01:22:03 + 44m 27s