2 / 119
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Anczakowski Patryk
9025 · 7N Sp. z o.o.
819 780 00:45:26 1985
Anders Adrian
11234
150 140 00:40:00 1995
Andrasik Piotr
5731
873 830 00:45:40 1986
Andrasik Tomasz
5732
7154 5803 01:01:08 1960
Andrejew Agnieszka
6562
3752 306 00:53:15 1970
Andrejew Marcin
6563
3387 3130 00:52:24 1996
Andres Beata
5540 · ENTRE.PL Team
- - - 1975
Andruszkiewicz Tomasz
2913
- - - 1990
Andryszczyk Tomasz
8609
3029 2825 00:51:35 1981
Andrzejczak Anna
1329
5119 594 00:56:08 1976
Andrzejczuk Adam
8660
747 712 00:45:07 1995
Andrzejczyk Cezary
2894 · trener24h.com.pl
- - - 1982
Andrzejczyk Marcin
4460
- - - 1977
Andrzejczyk Sebastian
4097 · WTT / Trinergy
1251 1189 00:46:59 1973
Andrzejewicz Łukasz
11113
5221 4600 00:56:23 1991
Andrzejewska Marika
1601
4764 502 00:55:21 1981
Andrzejewska-Sobieszek Ewa
5483
6417 1033 00:59:12 1978
Andrzejewski Dawid
9417
706 673 00:44:55 1986
Andrzejewski Jacek
9076
3294 3049 00:52:12 1970
Andrzejewski Jędrzej
11
- - - 1976
Anechitei Bianca
10913
6825 1209 01:00:12 1987
Anielak Grzegorz
4703
1108 1053 00:46:33 1987
anioł Anna
131
3827 316 00:53:26 1978
Anioł Michał
1182
2362 2216 00:49:55 1986
Aniśko Mateusz
9155
- - - 1987
Anna Popławska Anna
1209
8905 2219 01:08:06 1986
Antczak Piotr
11406
1374 1306 00:47:23 1970
Antczak Remigiusz
7161
2185 2059 00:49:32 1966
Antkiewicz Katarzyna
300
- - - 1990
Antolak Agnieszka
2458
8748 2132 01:07:10 1968
Antolak Monika
10220
9374 2519 01:12:37 1985
Antolak Rafał
2459
2014 1904 00:49:07 1995
Antolak Robert
4384
7566 6032 01:02:23 1981
Antolak Ryszard
2457
2832 2638 00:51:04 1970
Antonelli Patrizia
10068
7261 1387 01:01:27 1982
Antoniak Maciej
7041
6925 5676 01:00:32 1986
Antonowicz Mirosław
5910
1425 1354 00:47:31 1980
Antończak Maciej
6056
7817 6179 01:03:11 1996
Antosiewicz Izabela
9347
8566 2025 01:06:21 1972
Antosiewicz Piotr
9349
7239 5860 01:01:24 1972
Antosiewicz Zuzanna
9348
8558 2020 01:06:20 1998
Antosiuk Marcin
5776
4907 4368 00:55:42 1997
Antys Jakub
4539
9681 6980 01:19:17 1997
Anusiewicz Ewa
963
3724 297 00:53:11 1974
Anuszkiewicz Agnieszka
11309
8352 1905 01:05:13 1975
Apelski Dominik
10650
3966 3618 00:53:42 1993
Arak Daniel
8242
7262 5875 01:01:27 1983
Arak Piotr
3946
- - - 1987
Arak Tomasz
7490 · TRIATHLON PIASECZNO
- - - 1979
Aranowska Katarzyna
2602
8970 2264 01:08:34 1969
Araszkiewicz Aleksandra
5258
- - - 1980
Archiciński Hubert
4438 · BrandLab Running Team / BrandLab PR
- - - 1980
Arciszewska Aleksandra
8309
2628 175 00:50:33 1983
Arendt Radek
8444 · Yogi Team / Maskservice
6566 5476 00:59:32 1977
Arent Marek
3840
6252 5278 00:58:50 1982
Arent Zuzanna
8232
5350 657 00:56:43 1998
Arkuszewska Karolina
2786
5984 869 00:58:09 1982
Arkuszyńska Beata
5091
6770 1183 01:00:02 1975
Arkuszyński Jakub
5647
6773 5588 01:00:03 1991
Arkuszyński Paweł
5094
6765 5585 01:00:01 1975
ARMAND AXEL
11665
1528 1448 00:47:50 1978
Artecki Damian
4200
2119 1999 00:49:22 1994
Arusztowicz Bartosz
6162
1406 1337 00:47:27 1981
Asłanowicz Marcin
2416
- - - 1975
Astrabas Marcin
7992
7420 5957 01:01:57 1974
ATTUN YASER
4169
2260 2128 00:49:42 1982
Atys Bartłomiej
5672
3430 3170 00:52:30 1975
Augustin Brandan
11041
7490 5998 01:02:11 1998
Augustyn Marek
9420
1903 1800 00:48:48 1956
Augustyn Stanisława
1945
- - - 1960
Augustyn Zbigniew
1891
1651 1568 00:48:15 1961
Augustyniak Agnieszka
1280
8106 1786 01:04:20 1984
Augustyniak Bogusław
5155
2941 2739 00:51:20 1959
Augustyniak Mariusz
4162
6568 5478 00:59:33 1972
Augustyniak Piotr
11305
1920 1816 00:48:51 1982
augustynowicz anna
4730
4632 481 00:55:05 1973
Auguścik Daria
6592
9682 2702 01:19:25 1981
Auguścik Mariusz
4080
3585 3307 00:52:51 1963
Aussenberg Gustaw
11690
3770 3461 00:53:18 1998
AWDZIEJCZYK EWA
118
9487 2588 01:14:06 1963
awruk agata
2300
- - - 1983
AWSIUKIEWICZ Marek
6855
883 839 00:45:45 1972
Azouri Magdalena
5199
8436 1955 01:05:39 1981
babiarz damian
871
- - - 1980
Babiarz Przemysław
4
5192 4580 00:56:19 1963
Babicki Szymon
9766
2498 2342 00:50:13 1982
Babik Grzegorz
3188
6032 5149 00:58:16 1972
Babula Daniel
7991
40 39 00:35:56 1978
Babula Konrad
4233
303 286 00:42:12 1992
Babula Łukasz
3747 · Pionki Runners
1415 1345 00:47:29 1990
Babula-Załuska Iwona Katarzyna
2555
8515 1998 01:06:08 1980
Bachan Daniel
2767
3026 2822 00:51:34 1983
BACHANEK RAFAŁ
7564
9722 6993 01:21:41 1986
Bachniak Jan
4187
996 946 00:46:13 1998
Bachórz Marta
174 · Straż Miejska m.st Warszawy
9118 2359 01:09:44 1974
Baczkura Jacek
6304
4476 4026 00:54:48 1979
Baczyńska Magda
3938
7626 1561 01:02:32 1984
Baćmaga Marek
1392
4470 4021 00:54:47 1985
Baćmaga Sylwia
3587
7721 1598 01:02:53 1985
Badełek Mateusz
3798
3200 2969 00:51:59 1988