Wyniki dla rocznika 1963
Aktualizacja: 2020-06-06 05:22:28 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
HENRYK MYSZKOWSKI 1 125 116 00:39:24
KRZYSZTOF GÓRKA 2 232 220 00:41:21 + 1m 57s
JACEK BEŁDOWSKI 3 464 440 00:43:33 + 4m 9s
ANTONIO TORTOLANO 4 748 713 00:45:07 + 5m 43s
MARIUSZ SMOLIŃSKI 5 939 893 00:45:58 + 6m 34s
JAKUB SZYLIŃSKI 6 1118 1062 00:46:35 + 7m 11s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 7 1138 1082 00:46:39 + 7m 15s
MACIEJ KASEJA 8 1428 1356 00:47:32 + 8m 8s
KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZ 9 1644 1561 00:48:14 + 8m 50s
WOJCIECH JEGIER 10 1766 1675 00:48:30 + 9m 6s
PIOTR GRZECHOWIAK 11 1888 1786 00:48:46 + 9m 22s
MARK POCZMAN 12 2244 2113 00:49:40 + 10m 16s
WOJCIECH KOTOWSKI 13 2574 2407 00:50:25 + 11m 1s
SIEGFRIED SEEWALD 14 2783 2594 00:50:57 + 11m 33s
GRZEGORZ MROWICKI 15 2982 2779 00:51:28 + 12m 4s
DARIUSZ KOROŚ 16 3062 2853 00:51:40 + 12m 16s
KRZYSZTOF SMYK 17 3342 3092 00:52:18 + 12m 54s
TOMASZ CHOLEWINSKI 18 3443 3180 00:52:31 + 13m 7s
ANDRZEJ STRZAŁEK 19 3543 3269 00:52:45 + 13m 21s
MARIUSZ AUGUŚCIK 20 3585 3307 00:52:51 + 13m 27s
TOMASZ CICHOŃ 21 3836 3518 00:53:27 + 14m 3s
ARTUR KLEPUSZEWSKI 22 4014 3660 00:53:48 + 14m 24s
HERVE LACHIZE 23 4133 3755 00:54:03 + 14m 39s
JOANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 24 4396 436 00:54:38 + 15m 14s
ANDRZEJ OSTROWSKI 25 4711 4214 00:55:14 + 15m 50s
WOJCIECH KUPNIEWSKI 26 4801 4288 00:55:27 + 16m 3s
ZBYSZEK KUPIDURA 27 5065 4488 00:56:01 + 16m 37s
IRENEUSZ MATUSIELAŃSKI 28 5090 4506 00:56:05 + 16m 41s
PRZEMYSŁAW BABIARZ 29 5192 4580 00:56:19 + 16m 55s
PIOTR JURKIEWICZ 30 5234 4611 00:56:25 + 17m 1s
KAZIMIERZ RADOMSKI 31 5374 4712 00:56:46 + 17m 22s
PETER VAN OOIJEN 32 5400 4730 00:56:50 + 17m 26s
ROMAN BORKOWSKI 33 5537 4825 00:57:06 + 17m 42s
PAWEŁ STARZYŃSKI 34 5584 4861 00:57:12 + 17m 48s
BEATA SMOLIŃSKA 35 5594 727 00:57:13 + 17m 49s
MACIEJ ROZWANDOWICZ 36 5751 4973 00:57:35 + 18m 11s
DAMIAN NOWAK 37 6119 5202 00:58:29 + 19m 5s
SŁAWOMIR KAZIMIERCZAK 38 6140 5216 00:58:32 + 19m 8s
JAROSŁAW BATOR 39 6189 5243 00:58:40 + 19m 16s
GRAŻYNA PIWKO 40 6203 956 00:58:42 + 19m 18s
EYTAN DAHAN 41 6328 5322 00:59:00 + 19m 36s
WALDEMAR KOWNACKI 42 6544 5466 00:59:29 + 20m 5s
MAREK JANIK 43 6550 5470 00:59:31 + 20m 7s
TOMASZ HADUCH 44 6667 5531 00:59:48 + 20m 24s
MIROSŁAW CICHAWA 45 6777 5589 01:00:04 + 20m 40s
WOJCIECH JAN PYTKOWSKI 46 6954 5695 01:00:37 + 21m 13s
PAWEŁ DMYTRUK 47 6960 5697 01:00:38 + 21m 14s
PIOTR PIEKAROWICZ 48 6963 5699 01:00:39 + 21m 15s
JACEK ROSŁAN 49 7014 5725 01:00:46 + 21m 22s
TOMASZ SKRZYMOWSKI 50 7179 5822 01:01:14 + 21m 50s
MARIOLA BOROWSKA 51 7194 1363 01:01:16 + 21m 52s
BARBARA SOMMER 52 7278 1397 01:01:29 + 22m 5s
IWONA OLKOWICZ 53 7322 1414 01:01:39 + 22m 15s
BARBARA TRZCIŃSKA 54 7325 1416 01:01:39 + 22m 15s
KATARZYNA STEFANIAK 55 7834 1646 01:03:14 + 23m 50s
MAREK WRZOSEK 56 8164 6353 01:04:31 + 25m 7s
MAŁGORZATA KOTAŃSKA 57 8486 1983 01:05:56 + 26m 32s
MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI 58 8738 6611 01:07:08 + 27m 44s
IRENEUSZ MARANOWSKI 59 8899 6683 01:08:04 + 28m 40s
MAŁGORZATA BOMBOL 60 8947 2244 01:08:22 + 28m 58s
JOANNA WALCZAK 61 9035 2305 01:09:09 + 29m 45s
EDWARD MIECZYSŁAW SUCHARDA 62 9172 6782 01:10:13 + 30m 49s
JOLANTA RABA 63 9276 2459 01:11:23 + 31m 59s
ANNA MIZIOŁEK 64 9307 2480 01:11:48 + 32m 24s
EWA AWDZIEJCZYK 65 9487 2588 01:14:06 + 34m 42s
MAŁGORZATA UFNAL 66 9506 2601 01:14:28 + 35m 4s
WITOLD KOWALSKI 67 9574 6930 01:16:02 + 36m 38s
ANDRZEJ NAJDA 68 9578 6933 01:16:05 + 36m 41s
JANINA TUPALSKA 69 9646 2682 01:18:06 + 38m 42s
JACEK BALICKI 70 9677 6978 01:19:14 + 39m 50s
YULIA STROGANOVA 71 9707 2722 01:20:26 + 41m 2s
RAFAŁ PAWŁOWSKI 72 9708 6986 01:20:27 + 41m 3s