2 / 86
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
GAJDZIŃSKI ADAM
4353
106 99 00:41:42 1982
Tomiczek Igor
3436 · NKB ZRYW Namysłów
107 100 00:41:44 1990
Delvern Pierre
7235
108 101 00:41:47 1980
Butkiewicz Andrzej
6632
109 102 00:41:49 1993
Pałasz Maciej
8461
110 103 00:41:50 1969
Opała Przemysław
3493 · WAT
111 104 00:41:50 1987
Gaspersich Mark
7903
112 105 00:41:56 1974
Barbara Jacek
2175
113 106 00:41:58 1979
STEFANKOWSKI MAREK
82 · Polska Biega
114 107 00:41:58 1969
Pawłowski Krzysztof
2297 · AZS UW
115 108 00:42:02 1984
Czajkowska Ewa
557 · Tkkf KUBUŚ Sierpc
116 8 00:42:04 1985
MOSSOP Andrew
6526
117 109 00:42:06 1979
Prasał Jakub
3795 · PUKS Młode Orły
118 110 00:42:08 1993
Klimont Gabriel
7102
119 111 00:42:08 1992
Karniłowicz Michał
6221 · OTK Rzeźnik
120 112 00:42:09 1986
Jankowski Andrzej
3310 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
121 113 00:42:10 1978
Siepioła Krzysztof
3828
122 114 00:42:11 1976
Gorzkowski Tomasz
1773 · TGB Gąski
123 115 00:42:11 1977
Poczwardowski Marek
8557 · TKKF Kubuś Sierpc
124 116 00:42:12 1960
GAJDA MARIAN
75
125 117 00:42:12 1966
Nowosad Michał
2299
126 118 00:42:13 1981
Cichawa Paweł
8257
127 119 00:42:14 1979
Dybikowska Julita
585 · LKS
128 9 00:42:15 1992
KOWALSKI GRZEGORZ
89
129 120 00:42:15 1967
Kobrzyński Szymon
8204
130 121 00:42:17 1981
Krawczyk Michał
2460
132 123 00:42:18 1978
Roszkiewicz Hubert
5184 · RH fitness
133 124 00:42:18 1979
Wojtkowski Jan
8639
134 125 00:42:19 1986
Michalski Mariusz
629 · Fitness Park Radom
135 126 00:42:21 1981
Kozicki Maciej
1954
136 127 00:42:21 1973
Zarzeka Marcin
1303 · Vege Runners
137 128 00:42:25 1974
KRÓL DARIUSZ
91 · Limited Running Team / Limited Running
138 129 00:42:26 1965
handzlik dagmara
8758
139 10 00:42:29 1986
Wolak Rafał
4940 · Rim Tim Team
140 130 00:42:31 1985
Pruszek Stanisław
3100
141 131 00:42:31 1993
Tymicki Zbigniew
2165
142 132 00:42:34 1969
Stykowski Robert
8380 · Art Profi Warszawa
144 134 00:42:38 1977
Buczek Krzysztof
4139
145 135 00:42:38 1991
Filipkowski Piotr
8628
146 136 00:42:38 1977
Korcz Sławomir
5884
147 137 00:42:39 1965
Śmiechowski Jakub
3360
148 138 00:42:40 1991
KUNACHOWICZ PAWEŁ
94
149 139 00:42:40 1970
Szczepanik Mariusz
1815
150 140 00:42:42 1975
Łapiński Łukasz
3384
151 141 00:42:46 1984
Balcerzak Andrzej
6680
152 142 00:42:48 1953
Kaźmierczak Jakub
646
153 143 00:42:50 1988
Łączyński Mikołaj
7795 · T-Mobile Running Team
154 144 00:42:50 1976
Kacprzak Konrad
5020
155 145 00:42:53 1967
Kwiecień Jakub
3209
156 146 00:42:54 1989
SZELERSKI MACIEJ
6963
157 147 00:42:56 1993
Olkiewicz Jędrzej
975
158 148 00:42:56 1979
Konarowski Maciej
2698
159 149 00:42:56 1988
Witkowski Paweł
2412
160 150 00:42:57 1974
Sobieszek Krzysztof
1504
161 151 00:42:57 1980
Piotrowski Adam
784 · www.fort-bema.pl
162 152 00:42:59 1972
Włodarczyk Maja
7267 · klub biegacza nike
163 11 00:43:00 1980
Łobacz Michał
8650 · STRABAG Sp. z o.o.
165 154 00:43:02 1989
CZEPEK ALEKSANDER
131 · BRZOZA BIEGA
166 155 00:43:02 1957
Lenarczyk Jakub
6179
167 156 00:43:04 1978
Janczak Marek
7633
168 157 00:43:09 1973
MARCINIAK SZYMON
4384
169 158 00:43:11 1985
Zapadka Marcin
6101
170 159 00:43:12 1983
Gajowiak Sebastian
2750
171 160 00:43:12 1982
STAŃSKI SŁAWOMIR
5230
172 161 00:43:13 1961
Bartczak Kamil
8793
173 162 00:43:14 1985
Skalski Piotr
2250
174 163 00:43:15 1967
Świątek Robert
6338 · Hubertus
175 164 00:43:15 1963
Jędrych Leszek
1420 · Cafe Iluzja
176 165 00:43:17 1974
Rogulski Kamil
4003
177 166 00:43:18 1990
Gałązka Tomasz
6157
178 167 00:43:19 1978
Ostrowski Daniel
3250
179 168 00:43:19 1990
DYGACZ AGNIESZKA
153 · AZS AWF KATOWICE
180 12 00:43:20 1985
Brzozowski Cezary
3988
181 169 00:43:20 1966
Mazurowski Maciej
8141
182 170 00:43:21 1985
Gębicki Marek
5951
183 171 00:43:23 1984
Witczak Andrzej
6360
184 172 00:43:24 1961
WITCZAK AGNIESZKA
120 · klub biegacza nike
185 13 00:43:24 1986
Korus Tomasz
4441
186 173 00:43:24 1979
Rzeczkowski Zygmunt Sylwester
5421 · Metro Warszawskie
187 174 00:43:24 1954
Lech Michał
1917 · PZ HTL S.A
188 175 00:43:25 1988
Gurtler Rafał
7727 · WTŁ Stegna
189 176 00:43:26 1993
łobacz Wojciech
8649
190 177 00:43:27 1987
Caban-Benavides Monika
7018
191 14 00:43:27 1963
Świątek Łukasz
2587
192 178 00:43:27 1991
Gosk Dominik
2018 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
193 179 00:43:28 1992
Szewczak Jerzy
5104
194 180 00:43:29 1961
Bendig Wojciech
1050 · Netia
195 181 00:43:30 1974
Tlałka Mariusz
662
196 182 00:43:30 1970
Błażejczyk Damian
7492
197 183 00:43:30 1978
Szymański Maciej
2397
199 184 00:43:32 1988
Szpetmański Alan
1032 · klub biegacza nike
200 185 00:43:32 1992
Żyłak Kajetan
1038
201 186 00:43:32 1993
Oleszek Bartosz
4287
202 187 00:43:32 1974
Baran Jacek
1296 · Górnik Wałbrzych
203 188 00:43:33 1993
Rynia Karol
1024 · Górnik Wałbrzych
204 189 00:43:34 1992
Maciaszek Mariusz
1025 · Górnik Wałbrzych
205 190 00:43:34 1991
Lipski Piotr
928
206 191 00:43:36 1970
Siedlecki Sławomir
6607
207 192 00:43:39 1972
Cowper David
7377
208 193 00:43:39 1971
Śmiałkowska Jolanta
2720
209 16 00:43:40 1962