Wyniki dla rocznika 1962
Aktualizacja: 2021-01-25 20:58:58 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MAREK DŁUGOSZ 1 40 37 00:38:44
KRZYSZTOF SIDOR 2 143 133 00:42:37 + 3m 53s
JOLANTA ŚMIAŁKOWSKA 3 209 16 00:43:40 + 4m 56s
TOMASZ GĄSIOREK 4 237 220 00:44:00 + 5m 16s
GRZEGORZ BOBROWNICKI-LIBCHEN 5 327 308 00:45:04 + 6m 20s
PIOTR FIEDORUK 6 565 536 00:47:06 + 8m 22s
ANTONI GUGULSKI 7 689 652 00:47:52 + 9m 8s
JAN OGURKIS 8 723 682 00:48:01 + 9m 17s
PIOTR SZYDŁOWSKI 9 812 765 00:48:35 + 9m 51s
ARTUR CHRÓŚCICKI 10 846 796 00:48:45 + 10m 1s
JAN OGURKIS 11 1032 970 00:49:40 + 10m 56s
KAROL STAFIEJ 12 1134 1066 00:50:07 + 11m 23s
JAROSŁAW SZULKOWSKI 13 1376 1289 00:51:06 + 12m 22s
ROMAN POLKO 14 1427 1334 00:51:17 + 12m 33s
MAŁGORZATA SOSZYŃSKA 15 1540 105 00:51:42 + 12m 58s
ANDRZEJ PATERCZYK 16 1567 1461 00:51:47 + 13m 3s
SŁAWOMIR MAJCHER 17 1632 1518 00:52:04 + 13m 20s
TOMASZ SKIBIŃSKI 18 2095 1920 00:53:39 + 14m 55s
ZUZANNA ŁUKOMSKA 19 2206 191 00:54:02 + 15m 18s
MICHAŁ SUTKOWSKI 20 2220 2029 00:54:08 + 15m 24s
PAWEŁ ZWIERZCHOWSKI 21 2285 2087 00:54:21 + 15m 37s
JERZY LEWCZYŃSKI 22 2355 2144 00:54:35 + 15m 51s
ZBIGNIEW NITKA 23 2378 2166 00:54:39 + 15m 55s
MATTHIAS RIEHLE 24 2476 2245 00:55:01 + 16m 17s
EWA DON-SIEMION 25 2785 271 00:56:04 + 17m 20s
ANDRZEJ TENDERENDA 26 2849 2569 00:56:20 + 17m 36s
RYSZARD WYSOCKI 27 3011 2702 00:56:54 + 18m 10s
ROBERT PODLEŚ 28 3094 2762 00:57:11 + 18m 27s
FRANK MEERE 29 3105 2772 00:57:13 + 18m 29s
DARIUSZ SZYBIŃSKI 30 3436 3048 00:58:25 + 19m 41s
DARIUSZ ROMANOWSKI 31 3466 3074 00:58:33 + 19m 49s
ANNA JANUS 32 3480 396 00:58:35 + 19m 51s
STANISŁAW EKIERT 33 3520 3115 00:58:43 + 19m 59s
ALEKSANDER KWIATKOWSKI 34 3548 3135 00:58:48 + 20m 4s
SŁAWOMIR MALINOWSKI 35 3655 3217 00:59:09 + 20m 25s
CEZARY KOŁODZIEJCZYK 36 3738 3281 00:59:23 + 20m 39s
STANISŁAW WIĄCEK 37 3798 3329 00:59:37 + 20m 53s
MAŁGORZATA ROGALSKA 38 3937 502 01:00:09 + 21m 25s
DOROTA KULBICKA 39 3969 511 01:00:18 + 21m 34s
MICHAŁ MICHALSKI 40 4026 3498 01:00:37 + 21m 53s
ROBERT SOBOCIŃSKI 41 4027 3499 01:00:37 + 21m 53s
KATARZYNA ZALEWSKA 42 4144 558 01:01:07 + 22m 23s
MAŁGORZATA PYSZEL 43 4366 624 01:02:01 + 23m 17s
MARZENA PACZKOWSKA 44 4739 747 01:04:08 + 25m 24s
DARIUSZ SZYMAŃCZYK 45 4803 4032 01:04:33 + 25m 49s
JOLANTA KUPISZ 46 4963 4142 01:05:29 + 26m 45s
BOGDAN SZYMCZAK 47 5032 4187 01:05:51 + 27m 7s
HENRYK ZBRONIEC 48 5040 4192 01:05:55 + 27m 11s
DANUTA JAWORSKA 49 5550 1060 01:09:25 + 30m 41s
ANDRZEJ MAMAK 50 5754 4593 01:11:15 + 32m 31s
DOROTA SMITH 51 6028 1293 01:14:04 + 35m 20s
DARIUSZ KANIEWSKI 52 6040 4742 01:14:19 + 35m 35s
PIOTR PIWOWARSKI 53 6165 4788 01:16:00 + 37m 16s
ADAM WITEK 54 6243 4824 01:17:10 + 38m 26s
ZYGMUNT SCHOEN 55 6245 4826 01:17:18 + 38m 34s
TOMASZ MALICKI 56 6414 4901 01:21:13 + 42m 29s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 57 6614 1630 01:35:03 + 56m 19s