1 / 86
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ
104 · WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ
1 1 00:30:20 1981
nowak Jakub
245
2 2 00:31:26 1989
Formela Daniel
2451 · www.danielformela.com
3 3 00:31:27 1986
Dorożyński Szymon
7853 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
4 4 00:31:36 1992
Stajniak Bartek
7800 · AZS KU Politechnika Opolska
5 5 00:33:05 1991
Baran Mateusz
9683 · WARSZAWIAKY
6 6 00:33:38 1993
ARTYSZUK Kamil
124 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
7 7 00:34:02 1984
Kowalska Katarzyna
6 · LKS VECTRA
8 1 00:34:08 1985
Leandro Jean Marc
70 · OnlyOne Monaco
9 8 00:34:09 1969
Polak Sebastian
8076 · zdrofit
10 9 00:34:09 1980
Domińczak Patryk
10019
11 10 00:34:42 1985
Nowakowska Dominika
9 · LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork /... / LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork
12 2 00:34:49 1985
Kurek Piotr
4129 · SportGas Running Team
13 11 00:35:02 1981
Gosk Dominik
7288 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
14 12 00:35:11 1992
Saloni Lech
10327
15 13 00:35:34 1982
RUSINIAK RAFAŁ
7063
16 14 00:36:06 1993
Hurman Piotr
5455
17 15 00:36:16 1991
Michalak Mateusz
5813 · NKB ZRYW NAMYSLOW
18 16 00:36:25 1987
Mach Angelika
202 · azs umcs lublin
19 3 00:36:39 1991
Ostrowski Artur
8 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
20 17 00:36:44 1988
Josypenko Jędrzej
9267 · Dream Run / Bank Pekao SA
21 18 00:36:46 1986
Janiak Przemysław
10217
22 19 00:37:05 1986
Salak Michał
8090 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA / PKO BANK POLSKI
23 20 00:37:13 1980
Wacko Marcin
3372
24 21 00:37:15 1985
Kalbarczyk Emil
7971
25 22 00:37:25 1989
Wiatrowski Błażej
116 · wiatrowski.pl / wiatrowski.pl
26 23 00:37:32 1975
Falandysz Damian
5677 · WPRunning
27 24 00:37:32 1987
Tarczyński Tomasz
8179
28 25 00:37:35 1985
bać waldemar
113
29 26 00:37:37 1996
Korzeniowski Robert
3
30 27 00:37:41 1968
Taber Konrad
334 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
31 28 00:37:44 1996
Stupak Marcin
8111 · obozybiegowe.pl
32 29 00:37:50 1988
BIAŁOŻYŃSKI MARCIN
8040 · Rembertów Team
33 30 00:37:51 1978
Musiał Artur
9069
34 31 00:37:52 1976
Ślusarski Rafał
3126
35 32 00:37:52 1973
Stelmach Dominika
667 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
36 4 00:37:53 1982
Jankowski Andrzej
2397 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
37 33 00:37:57 1978
Dzidowski Aleksander
9751 · Biegaj Razem z Nami Zawiercie
38 34 00:37:57 1981
Batory Stefan
8642
39 35 00:37:59 1978
Bomba Tomek
4058
40 36 00:38:05 1992
ŁOMIAK PIOTR
8975 · Volkswagen Bank Polska S.A.
41 37 00:38:09 1971
IWANICKI PAWEŁ
9973
42 38 00:38:12 1970
Zych Robert
7991 · Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
43 39 00:38:20 1978
Karwowski Daniel
6413 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
44 40 00:38:20 1992
marzec zbigniew
7976
45 41 00:38:25 1985
Zych Tomasz
813 · 12tri.pl
46 42 00:38:30 1991
Lech Michał
8331 · PZ HTL S.A
47 43 00:38:30 1988
Bucholc Łukasz
1576 · Biegaj z Dymkiem Medic Park...
48 44 00:38:30 1986
Machała Sebastian
2129 · Night Runners Płock / Night Runners Płock
49 45 00:38:30 1992
korzeniowski Wiktor
2060 · FORPRO TEAM
50 46 00:38:31 1986
Piotrowski Tomasz
5113 · Duklanowski Team
51 47 00:38:31 1971
Auleytner Janusz
4506 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
52 48 00:38:33 1975
piszczatowski wojciech
2886 · Orange Polska
53 49 00:38:34 1971
Tkaczyk Adam
8920 · PW
54 50 00:38:35 1990
Rogala Michał
6568
55 51 00:38:39 1989
Dobies Piotr
3677 · Sol-Millennium
56 52 00:38:40 1979
Bąk Jarosław
10031 · Canon
57 53 00:38:40 1978
Przybyszewski Mikołaj
5018 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
58 54 00:38:43 1981
Kielecki Tomasz
10418
59 55 00:38:48 1985
Dudziński Piotr
5672 · Kuźnia triathlonu/ Pierre e... / Argyle Sp. z o. o.
60 56 00:38:49 1968
Pożarowszczyk Adam
1469
61 57 00:38:49 1985
Stasiak Kamil
1427 · Kamil Stasiak / Kamil Stasiak
62 58 00:38:52 1994
Najbert Krystian
4836 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
63 59 00:38:53 1978
Łapińska Anna
203 · KS WARSZAWIANKA W-WA
64 5 00:38:58 1989
Benedyk Alicja
275 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
65 6 00:38:58 1980
Kaim Mateusz
3140 · ACCENTURE
66 60 00:39:00 1982
Kuczyński Krzysztof
6372
67 61 00:39:05 1994
Wichniak Paweł
2958 · T-Mobile Running Team / T-Mobile Polska S.A.
68 62 00:39:05 1976
Torz Aleksandra
8666
69 7 00:39:08 1989
BISIKIEWICZ MICHAŁ
5542
70 63 00:39:09 1979
Buch Natan
3611 · AZS ŁÓDŹ
71 64 00:39:09 1995
Bobyk Kamil
9181
72 65 00:39:11 1986
Konrad Artur
1675 · BRACIA TEAM (Zawiercie)
73 66 00:39:11 1977
Gajda Robert
7 · KRS Zdrowy Styl Życia
74 67 00:39:20 1963
Marszałek Marcin
4942
75 68 00:39:21 1980
Goliszewski Mariusz
4817
76 69 00:39:22 1985
Matysiak Marcin
7374 · Gapmont Running Team
77 70 00:39:23 1977
Szwarc Michal
10364 · Cervo Volante
78 71 00:39:25 1973
Kościelski Patryk
1200
79 72 00:39:25 1975
Suchocki Łukasz
5991 · MKS DWÓKA WARSZWA
80 73 00:39:28 1995
Federowicz Cyryl
2836
81 74 00:39:30 1981
Czyżkowski Paweł
7588 · Optima
82 75 00:39:39 1985
Jaworski Rafał
2445 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
83 76 00:39:41 1984
Zając Robert
2317 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
84 77 00:39:42 1975
Barański Grzegorz
6230 · Bank Pekao SA
85 78 00:39:44 1978
Bieliński Maciej
9346
86 79 00:39:44 1986
Tworek Bartłomiej
8100 · Sprint Gorzyce
87 80 00:39:44 1997
Pirek Mariusz
3052 · ACCENTURE
88 81 00:39:46 1985
Hurkacz Michał
10295
89 82 00:39:46 1985
Hołowacz Krzysztof
9857 · Kondycja
90 83 00:39:47 1977
Kieroński Robert
3156
91 84 00:39:47 1978
Kołodziejski Łukasz
3751 · Biegaj z Dymkiem
92 85 00:39:48 1988
Sychowicz Łukasz
10388 · chude to takie
93 86 00:39:48 1977
ZAKRZEWSKI Tomasz
4408 · Dogoń Grodzisk Maz.
94 87 00:39:50 1985
Piątkowski Piotr
9848 · Kondycja
95 88 00:39:51 1995
Ciupiński Przemysław
1270 · Neon Team
96 89 00:39:51 1980
Wolski Konrad
9831
97 90 00:39:53 1990
Wójcicki Łukasz
7501 · VAN Running Team
98 91 00:39:53 1982
KOPER ADEK
5336 · Muscle Clinic
99 92 00:39:53 1960
Grzybowski Mariusz
6097
100 93 00:39:54 1991
0.80 s