Wyniki dla rocznika 1995
Aktualizacja: 2019-09-20 11:59:45 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
NATAN BUCH 1 71 64 00:39:09
ŁUKASZ SUCHOCKI 2 80 73 00:39:28 + 19s
PIOTR PIĄTKOWSKI 3 95 88 00:39:51 + 42s
KONRAD ŚLUSARCZYK 4 165 152 00:41:12 + 2m 3s
MARCIN WIERZBIŃSKI 5 422 398 00:43:49 + 4m 40s
MICHAŁ KAMIŃSKI 6 454 427 00:44:03 + 4m 54s
PIOTR MALESZKA 7 496 466 00:44:26 + 5m 17s
ADAM PASZKE 8 721 675 00:45:57 + 6m 48s
RADOSŁAW OSIŃSKI 9 835 781 00:46:40 + 7m 31s
STEFAN ŁASTÓWKA 10 1146 1069 00:48:02 + 8m 53s
DAMIAN ZALEWSKI 11 1172 1094 00:48:09 + 9m
AGNIESZKA SZWEDOW 12 1201 81 00:48:15 + 9m 6s
ŁUKASZ MIELCZAREK 13 1208 1127 00:48:17 + 9m 8s
TOMASZ GŁASEK 14 1367 1265 00:48:54 + 9m 45s
TOMASZ CHYS 15 1479 1371 00:49:21 + 10m 12s
JAKUB POLAŃSKI 16 1709 1579 00:50:15 + 11m 6s
RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 17 1786 1642 00:50:31 + 11m 22s
GRZEGORZ ZAJĄC 18 1951 1785 00:51:05 + 11m 56s
MONIKA DYBAŚ 19 2079 190 00:51:28 + 12m 19s
ARTUR KIERZEK 20 2467 2215 00:52:37 + 13m 28s
KRZYSZTOF SZKOPEK 21 2556 2287 00:52:52 + 13m 43s
ADRIANNA BIERNACKA 22 2638 287 00:53:06 + 13m 57s
BARTŁOMIEJ SKŁADANEK 23 2945 2582 00:53:55 + 14m 46s
MACIEK RUDNICKI 24 2961 2597 00:53:57 + 14m 48s
BARTOSZ MAZUR 25 3048 2663 00:54:13 + 15m 4s
ANNA MURACKA 26 3053 386 00:54:14 + 15m 5s
OLIWIA GZOWSKA 27 3178 419 00:54:34 + 15m 25s
JAN MARKIEL 28 3293 2836 00:54:55 + 15m 46s
JULIA WIERZBICKA 29 3344 468 00:55:01 + 15m 52s
BARBARA BIK 30 3615 549 00:55:44 + 16m 35s
KACPER ŁASZCZ 31 3689 3113 00:55:56 + 16m 47s
SYLWIA KOLEBSKA 32 3827 623 00:56:18 + 17m 9s
MICHAŁ KOSIERADZKI 33 3949 3286 00:56:38 + 17m 29s
BARTŁOMIEJ HAĆ 34 3981 3303 00:56:43 + 17m 34s
ANITA JARZYŃSKA 35 4323 794 00:57:42 + 18m 33s
AGNIESZKA OPADCZUK 36 4358 805 00:57:47 + 18m 38s
MAJA PERKOWSKA 37 4441 833 00:57:57 + 18m 48s
X X 38 4727 937 00:58:43 + 19m 34s
KRYSTIAN SZARO 39 4785 3827 00:58:52 + 19m 43s
ANNA SZCZEPAŃSKA 40 4799 962 00:58:54 + 19m 45s
ŁUKASZ MOKRZECKI 41 5178 4076 01:00:00 + 20m 51s
PATRYK ZUBCZYŃSKI 42 5218 1120 01:00:05 + 20m 56s
GABRIELA LEWANDOWSKA 43 5262 1135 01:00:14 + 21m 5s
MIHAI SUSTER 44 5395 4195 01:00:40 + 21m 31s
MAGDALENA DEFOUX 45 5690 1343 01:01:40 + 22m 31s
MARTA DŁUSKA 46 5746 1370 01:01:50 + 22m 41s
MONIKA JAKUBCZAK 47 5906 1448 01:02:31 + 23m 22s
MARITA PLUTA 48 5948 1468 01:02:42 + 23m 33s
MACIEK RYMUSZKA 49 6118 4563 01:03:21 + 24m 12s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 50 6230 1611 01:03:45 + 24m 36s
KATARZYNA KRUŻEL 51 6318 1659 01:04:02 + 24m 53s
GABRIELA MARKOWSKA 52 6581 1807 01:04:59 + 25m 50s
OSKAR GOŁOSZ 53 6841 4897 01:06:04 + 26m 55s
DOMINIKA DZIUBA 54 6895 1982 01:06:16 + 27m 7s
ANNA KOSZAŁKA 55 7233 2173 01:07:47 + 28m 38s
WAWRZYNIEC SOSNOWSKI 56 7349 5112 01:08:23 + 29m 14s
ZUZANNA JAWORSKA 57 7358 2241 01:08:26 + 29m 17s
KLAUDIA JURCZAK 58 7406 2273 01:08:41 + 29m 32s
ALEKSANDRA MARKOWICZ 59 7865 2553 01:12:01 + 32m 52s
NICOLETTA DURZYŃSKA 60 8078 2685 01:14:04 + 34m 55s
MATYLDA RAŹNIAK 61 8385 2891 01:17:59 + 38m 50s
ALEKSANDRA TYSZKOWSKA 62 8449 2934 01:19:26 + 40m 17s
ZUZANNA WASIAK 63 8506 2971 01:21:29 + 42m 20s
DAGMARA POTĘGA 64 8542 2996 01:23:57 + 44m 48s
MARTYNA KOWALCZYK 65 8554 3004 01:24:51 + 45m 42s