2 / 150
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Kliniewski Maciej
11366 · BRZOZA BIEGA
101 95 00:39:22 1995
Szczeszek Robert
13104
102 96 00:39:23 1989
jabłoński andrzej
736
103 97 00:39:26 1969
Woźniak Mikołaj
14082 · PwC Running Team
104 98 00:39:28 1980
szeląg seweryn
11711
105 99 00:39:29 1986
Filipkowski Piotr
13244
106 100 00:39:30 1977
Kowalik Paweł
12629 · Decathlon Piaseczno
107 101 00:39:30 1990
Masarczyk Szymon
8972
108 102 00:39:33 1990
SWEKLEJ Paweł
12856
109 103 00:39:37 1975
Golonko Grzegorz
12901
110 104 00:39:37 1975
Sekieta Radosław
7006
111 105 00:39:37 1976
Budnik Łukasz
1984 · KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW
112 106 00:39:37 1984
De Bernardis Marcelo
12000 · Argentina
113 107 00:39:38 1966
Doroszuk Cezary
8723 · MORT!
114 108 00:39:38 1983
Wicher Bartłomiej
7500 · Better Body Studio / SKLEP BIEGACZA
115 109 00:39:40 1985
senk aleksander
2969
116 110 00:39:42 1979
Sulej Piotr
13035
117 111 00:39:44 1978
Zawadzki Wojtek
1205
118 112 00:39:45 1980
Kramarz Aleksander
8887
119 113 00:39:45 1993
Zawada Piotr
9545
120 114 00:39:46 1984
kozak rafał
12092 · Polskie Zdroje
121 115 00:39:47 1987
Lech Michał
10442 · PZ HTL S.A.
122 116 00:39:49 1988
Michałowski Daniel
7885
123 117 00:39:50 1992
Falkowski Piotr
122 · KS Pegaz Piaseczno
124 118 00:39:51 1969
Kotarski Piotr
13000
125 119 00:39:53 1979
Kościński Marcin
14565 · ING
126 120 00:39:56 1978
Stępniak Mikołaj Krzysztof
1454
127 121 00:39:56 1987
Dorosz Adam
11498
128 122 00:39:57 1995
Kamiński Wojciech
14405
129 123 00:39:57 1983
Cassone Roberto
15052 · Cassino
130 124 00:40:00 1968
Szydlik Adam
9484
131 125 00:40:01 1976
Zabrocki Mariusz
9194
132 126 00:40:01 1987
Podlaski Tomasz
9533
133 127 00:40:02 1981
Dybalski Mariusz
2150
134 128 00:40:08 1983
Stanicki Mateusz
14690 · TRINERGY TEAM
135 129 00:40:08 1978
Wierzbicki Sebastian
2830
136 130 00:40:11 1987
Wuls Karol
9473 · Nike+ Run Club
137 131 00:40:12 1992
Garbacz Piotr
14074 · UW
138 132 00:40:12 1984
Bar Wiesław
4294
139 133 00:40:13 1970
Gintrowski Mateusz
1900
140 134 00:40:14 1987
Rosiak Damian
7913
141 135 00:40:14 1985
Grzeszczyk Bartosz
173
142 136 00:40:15 1984
Taber Konrad
12440 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
143 137 00:40:16 1996
Warot Krzysztof
7180 · Boehringer
144 138 00:40:16 1969
Kutkowski Karol
10653 · MICROMACHINES
145 139 00:40:20 1989
Nitkiewicz Marcin
2079 · Tasowanie
146 140 00:40:21 1984
Troniarz Paweł
1566 · DZIKIE DZIKI
147 141 00:40:21 1979
korzeniowski Wiktor
2564 · FORPRO TEAM
148 142 00:40:21 1986
Troniarz Marcin
959
149 143 00:40:22 1975
Gregorczyk Łukasz
32 · Canon
150 144 00:40:23 1983
Szydłowski Sergiusz
6494
151 145 00:40:24 1989
Bielecki Zbigniew
8710 · Aviva Running Team
152 146 00:40:24 1982
Łyp Mieszko
12330
153 147 00:40:24 1981
Niewiński Łukasz
9740
154 148 00:40:26 1981
Mokros Zuzanna
10514 · ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
155 7 00:40:26 1993
bernat krzysztof
4348
156 149 00:40:27 1974
Szymczak Piotr
12507
157 150 00:40:28 1977
Goleń Kamil
9701 · Fizjoterapia & Trening Pers...
158 151 00:40:29 1987
Jarawka Natalia
12387 · ING
159 8 00:40:29 1990
Wolski Konrad
14822
160 152 00:40:30 1990
Syska Łukasz
13042 · KLUB BIEGACZA PLL LOT
161 153 00:40:30 1983
Brzeziński Krzysztof
4738
162 154 00:40:30 1993
Matczuk Grzegorz
1937
163 155 00:40:31 1971
Waliszewski Jakub
5492
164 156 00:40:32 1990
Michałowski Dawid
11702
165 157 00:40:33 1977
pociech marek
12150 · NIESTOWARZYSZONY
166 158 00:40:33 1962
MICHALIK SŁAWOMIR
3604
167 159 00:40:33 1977
Cichocki Mateusz
8385
168 160 00:40:34 1991
GARNIER ROMANE
13067
169 161 00:40:35 1999
Lewandowski Michał
11487
170 162 00:40:35 1995
Bielerzewski Jakub
4354
171 163 00:40:35 1974
Kibart Krzysztof
5624
172 164 00:40:35 1984
Markiewicz Adam
14761 · SGH
173 165 00:40:36 1992
Ptak Arkadiusz
7732
174 166 00:40:37 1980
Dubaj Michał
14003
175 167 00:40:38 1989
Sańda Joanna
384
176 9 00:40:38 1981
Dziurda Dominik
7450 · MEDESTETIS / Instytut MEDESTETIS
177 168 00:40:40 1978
SZAŁADZIŃSKI SEBASTIAN
5 · Solvitur Ambulando
178 169 00:40:41 1975
Watras Sebastian
13002
179 170 00:40:42 1976
Wilanowski Paweł
3243
180 171 00:40:42 1979
Kudelski Adam
12268 · Orange Polska
181 172 00:40:43 1985
Witkowski Dominik
9982 · Karl Knauer Poland Sp. z o.o.
182 173 00:40:44 1972
GLERON AMBROISE
13078
183 174 00:40:45 1995
Zych Paweł
6848 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
184 175 00:40:46 1976
Korbacz Łukasz
12519
185 176 00:40:48 1984
Hajduk Szymon
5010 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA
186 177 00:40:49 1976
Pokhabov Andrey
12894
187 178 00:40:52 1968
Bednarek Piotr
10408 · MOCARNI TEAM / ING
188 179 00:40:52 1970
Adamowicz Jakub
3013
189 180 00:40:52 1967
Suchecki Adam
11688
190 181 00:40:53 1982
Wierzbicka Magdalena
190
191 10 00:40:55 1989
SZAJBE DARIUSZ
1317
192 182 00:40:56 1970
Rębiś Tomasz
11600 · Lirene Running Team / Lk Dr Irena Eris
193 183 00:40:56 1974
Szymański Kamil
10378 · Ministerstwo Transportu
194 184 00:40:56 1987
Nojszewski Kazimierz
8085
195 185 00:40:57 1968
Pałgan Grzegorz
11920 · Kwadratura Koła
196 186 00:41:02 1978
Motylewski Tomasz
8992 · Saturniaki
197 187 00:41:05 1984
Kossek Marcin
13520
198 188 00:41:05 1985
KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZ
6521 · O
199 189 00:41:07 1995
Chrzanowski Zbigniew
538
200 190 00:41:07 1982