2 / 77
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Krzeszewski Grzegorz
6628 · ECM EL-HURT / ECM EL-HURT
101 97 00:40:25 1972 Dyplom
Sanecki Patryk
8431 · KB BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ PASŁĘK / Patrex
102 98 00:40:27 1990 Dyplom
Romanowski Michał
7428
103 99 00:40:28 1991 Dyplom
Zygadlewicz Piotr
418 · SN Klasyk Warszawa
104 100 00:40:34 1980 Dyplom
Szczygielski Jacek
4772
105 101 00:40:36 1989 Dyplom
Byrt Marcin
6069
106 102 00:40:37 1979 Dyplom
Kawałowski Marcin
4189 · MSZ Biega
107 103 00:40:37 1980 Dyplom
Kołacz Wojciech
1907 · TriWawa / Econocom
108 104 00:40:41 1990 Dyplom
Rębiś Tomasz
8711 · Lirene Running Team / Lk Dr Irena Eris
109 105 00:40:45 1974 Dyplom
Machnicki Krzysztof
402 · o-shop.com
110 106 00:40:48 1980 Dyplom
Wasiak Michał
7659 · Lingaro Running Team / Lingaro Sp. z o.o.
111 107 00:40:49 1986 Dyplom
GRABOWSKI PAWEŁ
177
112 108 00:40:49 1978 Dyplom
Przybysz Andrzej
3862
113 109 00:40:50 1982 Dyplom
Kacperski Kamil
5046 · RR RUNNERS
114 110 00:40:50 1985 Dyplom
Śliwiak Jakub
5274
115 111 00:40:51 1993 Dyplom
Stromski Grzegorz
8033
116 112 00:40:51 1970 Dyplom
Gierak Krzysztof
5003 · Bank Zachodni WBK
117 113 00:40:51 1980 Dyplom
Małek Łukasz
5488 · Chłopaki z nizin
118 114 00:40:52 1980 Dyplom
Zajma Łukasz
1108
119 115 00:40:54 1996 Dyplom
Łęcki Paweł
159 · Ż.Y.R.AFA Żyrardów
120 116 00:40:54 1989 Dyplom
Pisarewicz Karol
7576 · PKO BANK POLSKI / PKO BANK POLSKI
121 117 00:40:54 1988 Dyplom
Stolarz Adam
5746
122 118 00:40:56 1997 Dyplom
Kręt Marek
4300 · MSZ biega
123 119 00:40:57 1979 Dyplom
SKAWSKI jan
1864 · vegas - węgorzewo Running
124 120 00:40:57 1977 Dyplom
Gębicki Marek
5252
125 121 00:41:01 1984 Dyplom
marchewka jan
103
126 122 00:41:02 1962 Dyplom
Kozakowski Marcin
6818 · Medicover Runners / Medicover
127 123 00:41:03 1983 Dyplom
Michalski Damian
4631 · Alior Running Team
128 124 00:41:03 1977 Dyplom
Zarzycki Tomasz
983
129 125 00:41:05 1985 Dyplom
Mielniczuk Mirosław
5111
130 126 00:41:06 1975 Dyplom
Pastuszka Marek
7561 · RUN ŁDZ/TRUCHT.COM
131 127 00:41:06 1989 Dyplom
Frąc Daniel
6143
132 128 00:41:07 1973 Dyplom
Olchowik Marcin
261 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / AKTYWNA WARSZAWA
133 129 00:41:07 1983 Dyplom
Cłapiński Wojciech
1916 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
134 130 00:41:08 1975 Dyplom
Majchrzak Jarosław
8042
135 131 00:41:09 1970 Dyplom
Nasterski Jakub
8698 · Legia Warszawa Waterpolo
136 132 00:41:09 1997 Dyplom
Balana Maciej
145
137 133 00:41:09 1984 Dyplom
Marzec Marcin
5720 · Duklanowski Team
138 134 00:41:10 1974 Dyplom
Michlewicz Krzysztof
1244 · Stare Babice Biegają
139 135 00:41:11 1986 Dyplom
Walasek Łukasz
6550
140 136 00:41:11 1983 Dyplom
Michałowski Dawid
4689 · 4runners
141 137 00:41:12 1977 Dyplom
Drewnik Dariusz
5208
142 138 00:41:15 1987 Dyplom
Książczyk Przemysław
6670
143 139 00:41:16 1976 Dyplom
Rosiak Damian
1423
144 140 00:41:16 1985 Dyplom
Rowiński Arkadiusz
5108
145 141 00:41:17 1984 Dyplom
Adamczyk Przemysław
4725 · KB ERGO
146 142 00:41:20 1977 Dyplom
Zalewski Dominik
1814
147 143 00:41:20 1991 Dyplom
Picuła Robert
4043 · Legia Warszawa
148 144 00:41:21 1987 Dyplom
Matysiak Jerzy
7236
149 145 00:41:25 1987 Dyplom
Kucharski Robert
4822 · Mercer Polska
150 146 00:41:27 1992 Dyplom
Głowacki Paweł
6745
151 147 00:41:29 1981 Dyplom
Raczyński Krzysztof
5516
152 148 00:41:29 1960 Dyplom
Piotrowski Stefan
6615
153 149 00:41:30 1996 Dyplom
RYCHTER RAFAL
8553 · 36 MINUT / 36 MINUT
154 150 00:41:31 1976 Dyplom
Wilgat Adam
8246
155 151 00:41:33 1971 Dyplom
Gala Grzegorz
8532 · DB Schenker / DB Schenker
156 152 00:41:34 1978 Dyplom
BŁASZCZYK ROBERT
4956
157 153 00:41:35 1984 Dyplom
Latoszek Rafał
1040
158 154 00:41:38 1973 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Mateusz
7054
159 155 00:41:39 1988 Dyplom
Trzanek Daniel
8000 · Samsung Polska
160 156 00:41:39 1978 Dyplom
Czyżkowski Paweł
7326 · Optima Logistics Group / Optima Logistics Group
161 157 00:41:40 1985 Dyplom
Łowigus Michał
6614 · Vege Runners / Tailor Made PR
162 158 00:41:41 1992 Dyplom
Stolarz Łukasz
5555 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
163 159 00:41:41 1984 Dyplom
Roniek Michał
1966
164 160 00:41:44 1994 Dyplom
Bukowski Jędrzej
3176
165 161 00:41:45 1987 Dyplom
Kuciński Łukasz
575
166 162 00:41:45 1978 Dyplom
PIOTR WĄGRODZKI PIOTR
3200
167 163 00:41:46 1973 Dyplom
Targowski Adam
5357
168 164 00:41:48 1986 Dyplom
Szkodziński Michał
5233
169 165 00:41:49 1985 Dyplom
Ptak Michał
6070
170 166 00:41:50 1990 Dyplom
Straszak Piotr
3412
171 167 00:41:54 1983 Dyplom
Rybicki Artur
5331
172 168 00:41:58 1998 Dyplom
KORCZAK TOMASZ
8476 · Limited Running Team / Limited Running
173 169 00:41:59 1970 Dyplom
Lampart Piotr
3433 · KS PEGAZ
174 170 00:42:01 1981 Dyplom
Serwatka Lech
6072
175 171 00:42:01 1975 Dyplom
Traczyk Marek
7981
176 172 00:42:03 1968 Dyplom
Białek Marcin
5203 · Orange Polska
177 173 00:42:03 1969 Dyplom
Bender Sebastian
421
178 174 00:42:04 1979 Dyplom
Izydorkiewicz Adam
6234
179 175 00:42:04 1983 Dyplom
Kalinowski Kamil
5629
180 176 00:42:07 1989 Dyplom
FARKOWSKI KONRAD
7825
181 177 00:42:09 1985 Dyplom
Heit Adam
1786
182 178 00:42:09 1990 Dyplom
Staszczuk Mariusz
1105 · S•BRO•S
183 179 00:42:09 1972 Dyplom
Wolfigiel Zbigniew
7877
184 180 00:42:09 1993 Dyplom
Cronberg Jakob
8403
185 181 00:42:13 1994 Dyplom
Parda Mateusz
6894 · Pieckowo Predators
186 182 00:42:14 1994 Dyplom
Woźniak Sebastian
3997
187 183 00:42:15 1984 Dyplom
Jarecki Aleksander
6169 · RK Athletics
188 184 00:42:15 1972 Dyplom
Meyer Marcin
3686 · WYG INTERNATIONAL
189 185 00:42:15 1976 Dyplom
Ostrowski Maciej
7230
190 186 00:42:15 1986 Dyplom
Smoliński Grzesiek
5153 · MORT!
191 187 00:42:16 1986 Dyplom
KOSOWSKI JANUSZ
6619
193 189 00:42:18 1952 Dyplom
Bardan Kacper
1948
194 190 00:42:18 1988 Dyplom
Leśniak Jacek
4510
195 191 00:42:20 1980 Dyplom
BRODA PIOTR
6057 · PKP Intercity Running Team
196 192 00:42:23 1977 Dyplom
Sławiński Piotr
307
197 193 00:42:23 1978 Dyplom
Sułek Adam
5765
198 194 00:42:23 1993 Dyplom
Napiórkowski Grzegorz
5205 · Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
199 195 00:42:24 1973 Dyplom
Kanciała Łukasz
6161 · Grupa Biegowa Parkrun Warszawa
200 196 00:42:25 1982 Dyplom
Krupiński Norbert
7756
201 197 00:42:26 1976 Dyplom