Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-08-25 05:11:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KUBA ZAGOŃCZYK 1 98 94 00:40:23
ŁUKASZ ZAJMA 2 119 115 00:40:54 + 31s
STEFAN PIOTROWSKI 3 153 149 00:41:30 + 1m 7s
ADRIAN JAWORSKI 4 229 225 00:42:58 + 2m 35s
MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI 5 323 315 00:44:00 + 3m 37s
STANISŁAW PIETRAK 6 400 389 00:44:37 + 4m 14s
PIOTR KOSKOWSKI 7 433 422 00:44:52 + 4m 29s
MONIKA OPPELN- BRONIKOWSKA 8 518 20 00:45:34 + 5m 11s
BARTOSZ NOWICKI 9 693 659 00:46:44 + 6m 21s
TOMEK CYMERMAN 10 765 722 00:47:08 + 6m 45s
MATEUSZ TKACZYK 11 820 772 00:47:30 + 7m 7s
KACPER PIWNICKI 12 823 775 00:47:32 + 7m 9s
AREK KŁOSOK 13 934 875 00:48:12 + 7m 49s
KACPER SZULECKI 14 1124 1044 00:49:05 + 8m 42s
DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI 15 1146 1063 00:49:13 + 8m 50s
KAMIL DUDEK 16 1267 1171 00:49:47 + 9m 24s
PAWEŁ REGULSKI 17 1308 1209 00:49:57 + 9m 34s
PIOTR ZARĘBA 18 1327 1225 00:50:01 + 9m 38s
KONRAD BRALSKI 19 1400 1285 00:50:15 + 9m 52s
KAMIL BISKUP 20 1448 1318 00:50:33 + 10m 10s
CEZARY KRÓLAK 21 1581 1426 00:51:07 + 10m 44s
SYLWIA PICHLA 22 1668 171 00:51:33 + 11m 10s
KRYSTIAN JAWOREK 23 1749 1562 00:51:51 + 11m 28s
JACEK JAKUBIAK 24 1801 1600 00:52:06 + 11m 43s
RAFAŁ KURYŁA 25 1913 1690 00:52:32 + 12m 9s
KAROL CHMIELEWSKI 26 1936 1708 00:52:38 + 12m 15s
MACIEJ DRUŻYCKI 27 2016 1764 00:52:57 + 12m 34s
MARIA JANCZYLIK 28 2215 314 00:53:44 + 13m 21s
MARIKA FRĄCZEK 29 2246 324 00:53:49 + 13m 26s
DAMIAN KLONOWSKI 30 2316 1968 00:54:05 + 13m 42s
JAKUB TOMALA 31 2403 2032 00:54:25 + 14m 2s
PIOTR TURUK 32 2483 2086 00:54:39 + 14m 16s
ŁUKASZ RAKOWSKI 33 2510 2105 00:54:45 + 14m 22s
SEBASTIAN MAŁOLEPSZY 34 2585 2153 00:55:01 + 14m 38s
ALDONA IWANOWSKA 35 2620 445 00:55:11 + 14m 48s
KAROLINA KALETA 36 2645 453 00:55:16 + 14m 53s
JULIA SCHIRMER 37 2741 2255 00:55:37 + 15m 14s
JAN KĘDZIOR 38 2776 2271 00:55:43 + 15m 20s
MICHAŁ PISKOR 39 2829 2304 00:55:54 + 15m 31s
MATEUSZ BORUC 40 2846 2317 00:55:58 + 15m 35s
WOJCIECH CZARNIAK 41 2970 2387 00:56:26 + 16m 3s
MIKOŁAJ WILCZYŃSKI 42 3172 2498 00:57:06 + 16m 43s
MICHAŁ GŁOWACKI 43 3224 2533 00:57:15 + 16m 52s
KRYSTIAN JANKOWSKI 44 3246 2547 00:57:19 + 16m 56s
ANGELA KWAPIS 45 3458 791 00:58:05 + 17m 42s
DAWID ZIMNY 46 3466 2673 00:58:07 + 17m 44s
MAGDALENA GROMEK 47 3488 802 00:58:11 + 17m 48s
DAWID KOWALSKI 48 3562 2729 00:58:30 + 18m 7s
WERONIKA WRONA 49 3577 837 00:58:33 + 18m 10s
ADRIANNA KLIMEK 50 3584 839 00:58:34 + 18m 11s
EWA WANDEL 51 3589 842 00:58:36 + 18m 13s
DAWID NIEDZIAŁEK 52 3645 2776 00:58:48 + 18m 25s
MIKOŁAJ GRABOWSKI 53 3796 2863 00:59:22 + 18m 59s
KAMILA WIĄCEK 54 3854 945 00:59:35 + 19m 12s
MIKOŁAJ BENESIEWICZ 55 3887 2929 00:59:42 + 19m 19s
BARTEK HENKIEL 56 4127 3063 01:00:36 + 20m 13s
WOJCIECH WYDRZYŃSKI 57 4178 3089 01:00:49 + 20m 26s
MARCIN PYTKOWSKI 58 4327 3163 01:01:28 + 21m 5s
ALEKSANDRA MAGNUSZEWSKA 59 4333 1168 01:01:33 + 21m 10s
RAFAŁ SŁAWIŃSKI 60 4400 3198 01:01:55 + 21m 32s
BERNARD MAKARUK 61 4500 3241 01:02:22 + 21m 59s
KINGA KUBECKA 62 4607 1321 01:02:55 + 22m 32s
KATARZYNA OLEKSY 63 4647 1343 01:03:08 + 22m 45s
BARTŁOMIEJ TALAREK 64 4826 3390 01:04:09 + 23m 46s
IZABELA SOLIŃSKA 65 4976 1524 01:05:03 + 24m 40s
KAMIL WRÓBEL 66 4992 3459 01:05:12 + 24m 49s
DOMINIKA PACHUTA 67 5166 1633 01:06:31 + 26m 8s
DANIEL KASPARKIEWICZ 68 5350 3605 01:07:42 + 27m 19s
ELIZA KOLCZYŃSKA 69 5370 1758 01:07:52 + 27m 29s
MARTA SOŁTYSIAK 70 5404 1776 01:08:08 + 27m 45s
KAROLINA CHUDZIK 71 5419 1787 01:08:16 + 27m 53s
MICHAŁ GAŁĘZOWSKI 72 5603 3693 01:09:58 + 29m 35s
BARTŁOMIEJ JABŁONOWSKI 73 5690 3732 01:10:59 + 30m 36s
JAKUB ORZEŁ 74 5847 3799 01:12:54 + 32m 31s
KAROLINA KARAŚ 75 5861 2059 01:13:07 + 32m 44s
SUSAN SZYMANSKI 76 5863 2060 01:13:09 + 32m 46s