Wyniki dla rocznika 1969
Aktualizacja: 2020-11-25 12:17:47 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN BIAŁEK 1 177 173 00:42:03
TOMASZ GREWIŃSKI 2 240 236 00:43:06 + 1m 3s
ADAM KUBIAK 3 272 265 00:43:32 + 1m 29s
TOMASZ GALIŃSKI 4 310 302 00:43:55 + 1m 52s
CEZARY KMIEĆ 5 474 460 00:45:11 + 3m 8s
TOMEK ZYSKO 6 483 466 00:45:15 + 3m 12s
SIMON CLARE 7 550 528 00:45:49 + 3m 46s
JAN DE GROOT 8 935 876 00:48:12 + 6m 9s
MAREK SZEWCZYK 9 953 893 00:48:19 + 6m 16s
CEZARY CHMIELEWSKI 10 1094 1018 00:48:58 + 6m 55s
DARIUSZ MIESIAK 11 1128 1047 00:49:06 + 7m 3s
TOMASZ KANIA 12 1131 1049 00:49:07 + 7m 4s
ROBERT WILEŃSKI 13 1246 1152 00:49:41 + 7m 38s
ROBERT NAROŻNIAK 14 1259 1164 00:49:44 + 7m 41s
WOJCIECH MARCINIAK 15 1273 1177 00:49:48 + 7m 45s
MAREK TUROS 16 1286 1188 00:49:51 + 7m 48s
PHILIPPE RISCHETTE 17 1515 1374 00:50:49 + 8m 46s
MARTA SIERPINSKA-KOPYT 18 1555 149 00:51:01 + 8m 58s
DARIUSZ MERCHEL 19 1677 1504 00:51:35 + 9m 32s
IWONA POCIECH 20 1679 174 00:51:35 + 9m 32s
BOGUSŁAW ROKICKI 21 1819 1616 00:52:10 + 10m 7s
PIOTR MIEDZINSKI 22 1887 1669 00:52:25 + 10m 22s
PAWEŁ ZAORSKI 23 1898 1680 00:52:28 + 10m 25s
JAKUB KAŹMIERCZAK 24 1907 1687 00:52:30 + 10m 27s
JAROSŁAW ZYSKOWSKI 25 2047 1786 00:53:02 + 10m 59s
EDYTA STASZEWSKA 26 2051 262 00:53:03 + 11m
PAWEŁ STASZEWSKI 27 2065 1799 00:53:05 + 11m 2s
AGATA KŁOS 28 2140 288 00:53:27 + 11m 24s
JAROSŁAW POPOWSKI 29 2245 1922 00:53:49 + 11m 46s
TOMASZ JAROSIŃSKI 30 2460 2071 00:54:34 + 12m 31s
ANDRZEJ MANOWSKI 31 2874 2337 00:56:04 + 14m 1s
LESZEK BURSZEWSKI 32 2960 2383 00:56:24 + 14m 21s
SYLWIA KUJAWA 33 3016 599 00:56:36 + 14m 33s
PIOTR WITEK 34 3080 2451 00:56:48 + 14m 45s
PRZEMYSŁAW GĄGAŁA 35 3132 2478 00:56:59 + 14m 56s
PIOTR IWANOWSKI 36 3226 2535 00:57:16 + 15m 13s
GRZEGORZ IWANIEC 37 3346 2608 00:57:40 + 15m 37s
AGATA RUDNICKA 38 3558 832 00:58:29 + 16m 26s
ZBIGNIEW ZIĘBA 39 3626 2764 00:58:43 + 16m 40s
DOROTA STAŃCZUK 40 3652 871 00:58:49 + 16m 46s
AGNIESZKA BACA 41 3656 874 00:58:49 + 16m 46s
JUSTYNA LESZCZYK 42 3760 919 00:59:11 + 17m 8s
ROBERT KULIGOWSKI 43 3883 2926 00:59:41 + 17m 38s
MARIUSZ DOBRZELAK 44 3938 2955 00:59:54 + 17m 51s
IWONA SITAREK 45 4070 1036 01:00:22 + 18m 19s
KATARZYNA LUBOWIECKA 46 4190 1094 01:00:53 + 18m 50s
DOROTA BACHANEK 47 4347 1175 01:01:38 + 19m 35s
PAWEŁ POLANOWSKI 48 4494 3240 01:02:21 + 20m 18s
KATARZYNA SZUBERT 49 4521 1275 01:02:31 + 20m 28s
AGATA GAGO 50 4545 1285 01:02:38 + 20m 35s
BEATA SZNAJDER 51 4583 1307 01:02:47 + 20m 44s
HAMEDA ELMOLA 52 4640 3302 01:03:05 + 21m 2s
IWONA TRZCIŃSKA 53 4914 1487 01:04:43 + 22m 40s
JADWIGA SMOLIŃSKA 54 5025 1551 01:05:27 + 23m 24s
BOGUSŁAW BIAŁOWĄS 55 5081 3501 01:05:51 + 23m 48s
JOANNA IWANICKA 56 5113 1602 01:06:03 + 24m
MONIKA SŁONIEWSKA 57 5224 1669 01:06:50 + 24m 47s
BEATA JAŁTUSZYK 58 5320 1724 01:07:25 + 25m 22s
MICHAŁ PIERZGALSKI 59 5400 3627 01:08:06 + 26m 3s
JAGODA SZYSZKA 60 5506 1842 01:08:58 + 26m 55s
JOANNA HALD 61 5534 1860 01:09:11 + 27m 8s
ANNA KACZOROWSKA 62 5566 1883 01:09:26 + 27m 23s
ROBERT OLSZAK 63 5674 3722 01:10:43 + 28m 40s
EWA ILCZYNA 64 5710 1970 01:11:08 + 29m 5s
RAFAŁ MARKIEWICZ 65 5735 3754 01:11:21 + 29m 18s
ROBERT BIEGAŃSKI 66 5830 3795 01:12:40 + 30m 37s
WOJCIECH TOMASZEWSKI 67 5852 3801 01:12:59 + 30m 56s
AGNIESZKA ORLIKOWSKA 68 5999 2151 01:15:40 + 33m 37s
KAMILLA NEWBERY 69 6002 2153 01:15:41 + 33m 38s
EWA KRZESZOWSKA JANCZY 70 6060 2193 01:17:00 + 34m 57s