2 / 112
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Bobyk Kamil
4757
100 92 00:38:50 1986
Godek Paweł
3220
101 93 00:38:53 1987
KONDEJA EMILIA
2554 · UKS Victoria Józefów
102 9 00:38:54 1994
Świętoń Grzegorz
9967
103 94 00:38:55 1979
piszczatowski wojciech
2747 · Orange Polska
104 95 00:38:57 1971
Filipkowski Piotr
5873
105 96 00:38:59 1977
Żórawski Jarosław
121
106 97 00:39:00 1984
Zawadzki Wojtek
1255
107 98 00:39:01 1980
Głogowski Piotr
844 · Naprzód Młociny / Piotr Głogowski
108 99 00:39:02 1973
Zych Robert
9866 · Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
109 100 00:39:03 1978
Falandysz Damian
9661 · WPRunning
110 101 00:39:03 1987
marzec zbigniew
8843
111 102 00:39:08 1985
Cassone Roberto
112 · Cassino
112 103 00:39:10 1968
Czyżkowski Paweł
9135 · Optima
113 104 00:39:15 1985
Wiśniewski Wojciech
8121 · ING
114 105 00:39:16 1975
Tur Marcin
4859
115 106 00:39:19 1983
Hajduk Szymon
5832 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA
116 107 00:39:26 1976
Zych Tomasz
3701 · 12tri.pl
117 108 00:39:26 1991
Rosiak Piotr
9662 · Asseco Active Team / Asseco Poland S.A.
118 109 00:39:26 1976
Wojtkowski Jan
11275 · Neo Fusion Athletics
119 110 00:39:27 1986
Sulej Piotr
6103
120 111 00:39:29 1978
Zawadzki Michał
8762
121 112 00:39:30 1978
Kielecki Tomasz
4836
122 113 00:39:30 1985
Nowak Krzysztof
262
123 114 00:39:31 1991
Matysiak Marcin
9100 · Gapmont Running Team
124 115 00:39:32 1977
Olszewski Michal
11322
125 116 00:39:32 1978
Jeżółkowski Piotr
1927 · OIRP WARSZAWA
126 117 00:39:33 1972
JAWORSKI MACIEJ
11053 · Lirene Running Team
127 118 00:39:34 1976
Lewandowski Michał
9113
128 119 00:39:34 1995
Olszewski Mikołaj
638
129 120 00:39:35 1997
Szopa Łukasz
1751
130 121 00:39:35 1999
Stefaniak Tomasz
3153 · WAT WARSZAWA
131 122 00:39:36 1991
Korbacz Łukasz
4770
132 123 00:39:37 1984
Wojtan Robert
7590 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ...
133 124 00:39:37 1971
Krasowski Karol
10017
134 125 00:39:38 1979
Caban Paweł
5697
135 126 00:39:39 1975
Suchocki Łukasz
6730 · MKS DWÓKA WARSZWA
136 127 00:39:39 1995
Kierzkowski Mateusz
4981 · WILGA GARWOLIN
137 128 00:39:42 1993
Białek Marcin
3708 · Orange Polska
138 129 00:39:43 1969
Ślusarczyk Mariola
87
139 10 00:39:44 1990
Woch Adam
4519
140 130 00:39:44 1991
Kozłowski Maciej
8064
141 131 00:39:45 1985
Benedyk Alicja
210 · Nike+ Run Club / Nike+ Run Club
142 11 00:39:45 1980
Cieplik Tomasz
7992 · Netia
143 132 00:39:46 1972
Rychter Rafał
6762
144 133 00:39:48 1976
Sułat Łukasz
4350
145 134 00:39:48 1989
Opala Marcin
3927
146 135 00:39:48 1991
Zmarzły Przemysław
3484
147 136 00:39:49 1991
Borowiec Michał
7642
148 137 00:39:49 1985
Pociech Marek
1300
149 138 00:39:49 1962
Karst Wiktor
2198
150 139 00:39:50 1979
Maj-Roksz Maria
207 · ZSP 4 Wejherowo
151 12 00:39:50 1980
Paszczak Artur
7477 · Klub Wyskogórski Warszawa
152 140 00:39:51 1968
Casimir Jedlinski Casimir Jedlinski
10258 · WUM
153 141 00:39:54 1987
Jaszczak Mateusz
7146
154 142 00:39:55 1990
Mularczyk Michał
5615
155 143 00:39:55 1979
Bieńko Michał
4906 · AVON
156 144 00:39:55 1987
Watras Sebastian
3168
157 145 00:39:56 1976
Szczygłowska Anna
4982
158 13 00:39:59 1986
Ratajczyk Tomasz
10447 · Azymut Pabianice
159 146 00:40:00 1994
marek artur
4680
160 147 00:40:02 1973
Arnold Przemysław
220
161 148 00:40:06 1992
Jarząbek Sławomir
8397
162 149 00:40:07 1985
Sych Tomasz
5450
163 150 00:40:07 1997
Kamiński Kamil
9642 · RunnersClub.pl
164 151 00:40:08 1989
Skarzyński Adam
7413
165 152 00:40:08 1982
SIEDLECKI DARIUSZ
154
166 153 00:40:09 1971
Majchrzak Jarosław
9408
167 154 00:40:09 1970
Styczyńska Elżbieta
5005 · RKS Łódź
168 14 00:40:10 1994
Dach Karol
4183
169 155 00:40:11 1992
Kosiedowski Ryszard
1781
170 156 00:40:11 1959
Płochocki Paweł
6741
171 157 00:40:13 1994
Rytel Łukasz
817 · PMArt Adventure
172 158 00:40:14 1987
Zielińska Emilia
10669 · Warszawa
173 15 00:40:15 1983
Lickiewicz Maciek
4787
174 159 00:40:16 1982
Nowak Stanisław
3627
175 160 00:40:17 1963
Pałgan Grzegorz
6118 · Kwadratura Koła
176 161 00:40:17 1978
Ciszewski Krzysztof
1849
177 162 00:40:17 1980
Walendziewski Adam
8115 · ING / ING
178 163 00:40:19 1982
Matczuk Grzegorz
1636
179 164 00:40:19 1971
Pirek Mariusz
5225 · ACCENTURE
180 165 00:40:19 1985
Jaworski Daniel
4838
181 166 00:40:20 1981
Przybysz Michał
4603
182 167 00:40:21 1982
Kosowicz Krzysztof
5349
183 168 00:40:23 1976
kapala oskar
5825
184 169 00:40:23 1982
Gorlewski Karol
301 · SFC ASPOŁECZNI
185 170 00:40:26 1982
Kamiński Krzysztof
2659 · TKKF Płock
186 171 00:40:26 1981
Wierzbicki Sebastian
3081
187 172 00:40:28 1987
Konrad Marcin
8697 · BRACIA TEAM (Zawiercie)
188 173 00:40:28 1982
Mączyńska Mariusz
6806 · Juventus
189 174 00:40:30 1982
Kalaszczyńska Dorota
205 · Trirun.pl
190 16 00:40:32 1984
Gromski Miłosz
8110 · ING
191 175 00:40:37 1980
Rachwalik Tomasz
10602 · Serock Biega
192 176 00:40:39 1972
Jabłońska Aniela
8466
193 17 00:40:40 1989
Kucharski Piotr
10626 · 12tri.pl / UPC Polska Sp. z o.o.
194 177 00:40:41 1968
Biernacki Łukasz
8807 · VICTUS RĘBKÓW
195 178 00:40:41 1986
Wuls Karol
5260 · Nike+ Run Club
196 179 00:40:41 1992
Godek Piotr
8668
197 180 00:40:42 1984
Kalaszczyński Łukasz
208 · Trirun.pl
198 181 00:40:42 1984
Janiak Przemyslaw
614
199 182 00:40:43 1986