ING

Aktualizacja: 2020-01-26 15:59:16 Miejsce w firmie Klasyfikacja ogólna Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM WALENDZIEWSKI 1 178 163 00:40:19
ŁUKASZ PIĄTKOWSKI 2 239 222 00:41:11 + 52s
WOJCIECH GARCZYŃSKI 3 344 323 00:42:25 + 2m 6s
KAMIL RODZOŚ 4 432 406 00:43:12 + 2m 53s
ROMUALD DRABAREK 5 503 472 00:43:41 + 3m 22s
PIOTR ZALEWSKI 6 552 520 00:44:02 + 3m 43s
JACEK SZYMURA 7 701 661 00:44:49 + 4m 30s
ŁUKASZ ZDRADA 8 785 742 00:45:16 + 4m 57s
PAWEŁ HUSZCZA 9 898 849 00:45:43 + 5m 24s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTRKOWSKI 10 968 910 00:46:05 + 5m 46s
KAROL DUSZA 11 976 918 00:46:06 + 5m 47s
BARTOSZ PRZEWOŹNIK 12 1019 959 00:46:18 + 5m 59s
ZBIGNIEW TYMICKI 13 1071 1006 00:46:31 + 6m 12s
MARCIN SZCZEPAŃSKI 14 1163 1092 00:46:53 + 6m 34s
ROMAN TYSZKOWSKI 15 1357 1265 00:47:40 + 7m 21s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 16 1376 93 00:47:44 + 7m 25s
MACIEJ POPADIAK 17 1411 1317 00:47:51 + 7m 32s
MARIUSZ NAREWSKI 18 1420 1326 00:47:53 + 7m 34s
PIOTR NAŁĘCZ 19 1471 1372 00:48:02 + 7m 43s
MACIEJ ŻYGŁOWICZ 20 1616 1502 00:48:35 + 8m 16s
PAWEŁ POTURAŁA 21 1630 1514 00:48:38 + 8m 19s
DARIUSZ DOMAGALSKI 22 1716 1596 00:48:53 + 8m 34s
KAMIL GAJDAS 23 1740 1615 00:48:58 + 8m 39s
MICHAŁ MYŚLIŃSKI 24 1774 1644 00:49:03 + 8m 44s
PRZEMYSŁAW JURKIEWICZ 25 1881 1739 00:49:19 + 9m
PAWEŁ FERENC 26 1981 1823 00:49:36 + 9m 17s
RAFAŁ BĘŚ 27 2107 1933 00:49:53 + 9m 34s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 28 2227 2041 00:50:14 + 9m 55s
EWA BARTKIEWICZ 29 2374 214 00:50:36 + 10m 17s
MICHAŁ GRAŻKA 30 2507 2271 00:50:59 + 10m 40s
ROMUALD CHORĄŻY 31 2611 2361 00:51:16 + 10m 57s
DANIEL WILIŃSKI 32 2750 2479 00:51:38 + 11m 19s
MAŁGORZATA LIPSKA 33 2769 277 00:51:41 + 11m 22s
ARTUR WYRZYKOWSKI 34 2772 2495 00:51:41 + 11m 22s
PRZEMYSŁAW OLSZAK 35 2852 2552 00:51:55 + 11m 36s
MARIUSZ PROCNER 36 2914 2598 00:52:05 + 11m 46s
WOJCIECH BIOLIK 37 2930 2612 00:52:09 + 11m 50s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 38 3063 2723 00:52:29 + 12m 10s
PIOTR BEDNAREK 39 3114 2761 00:52:38 + 12m 19s
ROBERT HELWICH 40 3186 2815 00:52:48 + 12m 29s
PIOTR ABRAMOWICZ 41 3311 2909 00:53:08 + 12m 49s
ELŻBIETA SZLACHTA 42 3327 408 00:53:11 + 12m 52s
NATALIA WIECHOWSKA 43 3368 413 00:53:18 + 12m 59s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 44 3528 3061 00:53:46 + 13m 27s
MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI 45 3570 3087 00:53:52 + 13m 33s
MAŁGORZATA KALAWA 46 3638 501 00:54:00 + 13m 41s
KAROL PRZYCHODZEŃ 47 3710 3185 00:54:11 + 13m 52s
JUSTYNA KESLER 48 3716 527 00:54:12 + 13m 53s
PAULINA PRAWUCKA 49 3731 536 00:54:16 + 13m 57s
EWA BIAŁOUS 50 3763 545 00:54:21 + 14m 2s
ILONA DZIERŻANOWSKA 51 3814 561 00:54:29 + 14m 10s
URSZULA CIESIELSKA 52 3898 588 00:54:41 + 14m 22s
MATEUSZ CEMBALA 53 3974 3364 00:54:55 + 14m 36s
JUSTYNA PIEKARSKA 54 4050 633 00:55:04 + 14m 45s
RENATA ZWIERZYK 55 4074 646 00:55:08 + 14m 49s
MACIEJ CZAPSKI 56 4139 3475 00:55:19 + 15m
MARTA GIEDWIŁŁO 57 4144 666 00:55:20 + 15m 1s
SATURNINA TWARDOWSKA 58 4166 677 00:55:23 + 15m 4s
KAROLINA PILARCZYK 59 4178 680 00:55:26 + 15m 7s
IWONA SAFFARINI 60 4189 686 00:55:27 + 15m 8s
MACIEK GIERULA 61 4394 3637 00:56:02 + 15m 43s
MAGDALENA STAWICKA 62 4456 776 00:56:12 + 15m 53s
MAGDALENA BARGIEŁ 63 4471 782 00:56:13 + 15m 54s
ANNA ZAWAL 64 4482 787 00:56:16 + 15m 57s
ANNA LUBOWICKA 65 4560 817 00:56:30 + 16m 11s
ALEKSANDRA STAŃCZYK 66 4783 897 00:57:00 + 16m 41s
MIROSŁAW KRAJKA 67 4831 3917 00:57:08 + 16m 49s
ADAM NITA 68 4942 3984 00:57:21 + 17m 2s
TOMASZ WERSOCKI 69 4956 3993 00:57:23 + 17m 4s
PRZEMYSŁAW ANISZEWSKI 70 5211 4137 00:57:58 + 17m 39s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 71 5215 4139 00:57:59 + 17m 40s
PRZEMYSŁAW NIZIOŁEK 72 5222 4144 00:58:00 + 17m 41s
MAGDALENA CHOCIEJ 73 5287 1113 00:58:11 + 17m 52s
ILONA JEZIERSKA 74 5490 1194 00:58:45 + 18m 26s
JOANNA MITURA 75 5507 1202 00:58:48 + 18m 29s
MARCIN PAZIEWSKI 76 5545 4332 00:58:54 + 18m 35s
MICHAŁ HATALA 77 5554 4338 00:58:54 + 18m 35s
EWA BUCZYŃSKA 78 5567 1223 00:58:57 + 18m 38s
MAŁGORZATA CUDNA 79 5682 1276 00:59:14 + 18m 55s
MAREK KUCHARSKI 80 5702 4415 00:59:18 + 18m 59s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 81 5776 4456 00:59:29 + 19m 10s
MONIKA GÓRECKA 82 5963 1414 00:59:58 + 19m 39s
DOROTA JARCZYK 83 6005 1435 01:00:05 + 19m 46s
RAFAŁ JARECKI 84 6099 4617 01:00:25 + 20m 6s
JOANNA ROJEK 85 6165 1516 01:00:37 + 20m 18s
SZYMON ŁABĄDŹ 86 6188 4663 01:00:41 + 20m 22s
ŁUKASZ KUŚMIERZ 87 6191 4666 01:00:42 + 20m 23s
BARBARA KŁODNICKA 88 6297 1576 01:01:05 + 20m 46s
CEZARY SZCZĘCH 89 6421 4780 01:01:31 + 21m 12s
EWELINA WIDELSKA 90 6423 1643 01:01:31 + 21m 12s
ANNA NOGŁY 91 6428 1646 01:01:32 + 21m 13s
MAŁGORZATA MADEJ 92 6435 1649 01:01:33 + 21m 14s
PAWEŁ PIOTROWSKI 93 6452 4794 01:01:38 + 21m 19s
BEATA GRUNT 94 6476 1670 01:01:46 + 21m 27s
MICHAŁ SZCZEPANIK 95 6724 4906 01:02:46 + 22m 27s
PAWEŁ KORZENIEWSKI 96 6876 4973 01:03:16 + 22m 57s
BEATA KUROWSKA 97 6972 1964 01:03:42 + 23m 23s
PIOTR POCHWALA 98 7042 5037 01:04:00 + 23m 41s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 99 7150 2067 01:04:27 + 24m 8s
ARKADIUSZ GRUDZIEŃ 100 7241 5122 01:04:52 + 24m 33s
ANNA WAŚNIOWSKA 101 7361 2195 01:05:23 + 25m 4s
JOANNA POMIANOWSKA 102 7379 2211 01:05:30 + 25m 11s
MAŁGORZATA KROCZEK 103 7433 2248 01:05:47 + 25m 28s
JOANNA OSTENDA 104 7434 2249 01:05:47 + 25m 28s
AGNIESZKA WASIŃSKA 105 7493 2281 01:05:58 + 25m 39s
KAROLINA ŻUBER 106 7498 2283 01:06:00 + 25m 41s
MARCIN KRAJEWSKI 107 7637 5266 01:06:36 + 26m 17s
MATEUSZ SZYMAŃSKI 108 7708 5296 01:06:59 + 26m 40s
MIRELLA GMUR 109 7776 2448 01:07:20 + 27m 1s
MARTA ERKAN 110 7829 2483 01:07:37 + 27m 18s
RENATA ŻOŁNECZKO 111 7922 2531 01:08:14 + 27m 55s
ADRIAN MOŁAS 112 7946 5398 01:08:20 + 28m 1s
SYLWIA REKAS 113 8012 2589 01:08:45 + 28m 26s
ANETA KIRYLUK 114 8015 2591 01:08:47 + 28m 28s
BARBARA PROKOP 115 8061 2619 01:09:09 + 28m 50s
IRENA GBUR-TOWARNICKA 116 8179 2696 01:10:01 + 29m 42s
BEATA RATAJ 117 8208 2713 01:10:16 + 29m 57s
MAŁGORZATA KULANICA 118 8293 2768 01:11:12 + 30m 53s
ELŻBIETA RZEPA 119 8339 2796 01:11:37 + 31m 18s
ANDRZEJ RYCHLIK 120 8514 5601 01:13:48 + 33m 29s
ALEKSANDRA TYSZKOWSKA 121 8566 2948 01:14:21 + 34m 2s
BARBARA SCISEŁ 122 8609 2976 01:15:23 + 35m 4s
MARCIN CICHECKI 123 8852 5713 01:28:52 + 48m 33s
ARTUR HAMOT 124 8858 5717 01:31:21 + 51m 2s
SYLWIA MICHALAK 125 8865 3147 01:35:24 + 55m 5s