Wyniki dla rocznika 1963
Aktualizacja: 2021-07-26 02:53:35 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
STANISŁAW NOWAK 1 175 160 00:40:17
ROBERT GAJDA 2 326 305 00:42:13 + 1m 56s
JACEK BEŁDOWSKI 3 456 429 00:43:22 + 3m 5s
PIOTR BORUSIŃSKI 4 841 793 00:45:27 + 5m 10s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 5 852 804 00:45:31 + 5m 14s
GIUSEPE TORTOLANO 6 989 930 00:46:09 + 5m 52s
GRZEGORZ MROWICKI 7 1144 1073 00:46:48 + 6m 31s
ANDRE DANIEL 8 1321 1231 00:47:32 + 7m 15s
DARIUSZ KOROŚ 9 1346 1254 00:47:37 + 7m 20s
SŁAWOMIR DELEGACZ 10 1365 1273 00:47:42 + 7m 25s
KRZYSZTOF SOSZYŃSKI 11 1431 1335 00:47:55 + 7m 38s
KAZIMIERZ GRYGIEL 12 1581 1474 00:48:26 + 8m 9s
KATARZYNA STRZODA 13 1641 118 00:48:40 + 8m 23s
PAWEŁ BUDKOWSKI 14 1994 1833 00:49:38 + 9m 21s
MIROSŁAW ZIÓŁEK 15 2001 1840 00:49:38 + 9m 21s
PIOTR GRZECHOWIAK 16 2053 1886 00:49:45 + 9m 28s
GRAŻYNA PIWKO 17 2260 190 00:50:18 + 10m 1s
ZBYSZEK KUPIDURA 18 3257 2868 00:53:00 + 12m 43s
TOMASZ HADUCH 19 3286 2889 00:53:04 + 12m 47s
MAREK BEDNARCZYK 20 3359 2947 00:53:17 + 13m
ROBERT PAWŁOWSKI 21 3646 3143 00:54:02 + 13m 45s
JOANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 22 3653 505 00:54:03 + 13m 46s
TOMASZ CHOLEWINSKI 23 3704 3181 00:54:10 + 13m 53s
SŁAWOMIR RESZKE 24 4084 3433 00:55:10 + 14m 53s
WIESŁAW PRZYBYLSKI 25 4091 3440 00:55:11 + 14m 54s
ARTUR KLEPUSZEWSKI 26 4207 3513 00:55:30 + 15m 13s
SIEGFRIED SEEWALD 27 4280 3564 00:55:43 + 15m 26s
MARIUSZ BIELAWSKI 28 4674 3818 00:56:46 + 16m 29s
MARIOLA BOROWSKA 29 4781 896 00:57:00 + 16m 43s
EYTAN DAHAN 30 4798 3897 00:57:02 + 16m 45s
PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI 31 4905 3959 00:57:17 + 17m
MARIUSZ MIODEK 32 4950 3989 00:57:22 + 17m 5s
SŁAWOMIR KOSZULIŃSKI 33 4971 3999 00:57:25 + 17m 8s
ANNA PARYSZ 34 5096 1026 00:57:42 + 17m 25s
JANAN MAQDOSI 35 5310 4188 00:58:15 + 17m 58s
ROBERT CZAPLICKI 36 5333 4201 00:58:17 + 18m
ANDRZEJ ZAGONCZYK 37 5391 4236 00:58:28 + 18m 11s
ROBERT BORUCKI 38 5856 4501 00:59:43 + 19m 26s
PIOTR TOMASZEWSKI 39 5962 4549 00:59:58 + 19m 41s
GRAŻYNA BRZOSTOWSKA 40 5977 1421 01:00:01 + 19m 44s
MICHAL GRZELAK 41 6104 4620 01:00:26 + 20m 9s
JAKUB SZUMAŃSKI 42 6129 4635 01:00:30 + 20m 13s
WITOLD KOWALSKI 43 6230 4683 01:00:50 + 20m 33s
ANNA ZIÓŁKOWSKA 44 6665 1782 01:02:33 + 22m 16s
ROBERT FRĄCZAK 45 6741 4917 01:02:50 + 22m 33s
JACEK ROSŁAN 46 6849 4961 01:03:11 + 22m 54s
JULIUSZ KOSTRZEWSKI 47 7087 5057 01:04:10 + 23m 53s
JANUSZ BIEŻYŃSKI 48 7242 5123 01:04:52 + 24m 35s
ALEKSANDRA CZUBAK 49 7285 2148 01:05:03 + 24m 46s
CHRISTIAN HRON 50 7290 5140 01:05:04 + 24m 47s
PIOTR JURKIEWICZ 51 7421 5183 01:05:43 + 25m 26s
MAREK WRZOSEK 52 7985 5412 01:08:31 + 28m 14s
DARIUSZ JURCZAK 53 8014 5424 01:08:47 + 28m 30s
PAWEŁ DMYTRUK 54 8094 5456 01:09:22 + 29m 5s
LIDIA SZCZYPIORSKA 55 8371 2816 01:11:53 + 31m 36s
KATARZYNA TOMASZEWSKA 56 8495 2898 01:13:31 + 33m 14s
TOMASZ SKRZYMOWSKI 57 8582 5624 01:14:39 + 34m 22s
ARTUR MACIEJ PARADOWSKI 58 8835 5708 01:24:25 + 44m 8s