1 / 6
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abratkiewicz Sławomir
312
1972
Adamczyk Maciej
634 · HGR-M PIASECZNO / HGR-M PIASECZNO
1981
Adamus Zbyszek
604
1978
Aksamitowski Robert
291
1979
Amatore Ludwik
198
1981
Andrusiak Artur
170
1971
Anszperger Agata
189
1984
Anszperger Piotr
192
1981
Arciszewska Aneta
241 · 16
1977
Bacior Michał
502
1976
Badritdinov Anuar
74 · Bodrik
1983
Baginska Anna
508
1974
Baginski Jacek
507
1970
Bakuła Wiesław
452 · Wampir
1968
Banasiak Tomek
195
1969
Banasik Krzysztof
395
1979
Banaszczyk Arkadiusz
364
1971
Banaszkiewicz Agnieszka
56
1976
Banaszkiewicz Robert
148
1972
Baran Lucjan
499 · Klub Biegowy Perła
1960
Barciński Krystian
309
1987
Bartosiak Beata
160 · nie dotyczy
1976
Anonim
407
1979
Bator Zbigniew
501
1956
Anonim
491 · Nauka Biega
1982
Bąk Jacek
237
1964
Beda Kinga
100
1980
Bell Andrew
258 · Warsaw International Triath... / The British school of Warsaw
1973
Białkowski Albert
413 · TRIpower.PL / Kancelaria Czerniakowska
1969
Bianga-Łada Natasza
156 · Team ZabieganeDni
1977
Biedrzycki Rafał
506
1979
Bieganowski Marcin
270
1989
Biela Celina
117 · Tuatara
1982
Bielawska Anna
103
1987
Bielec Bartłomiej
165 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
1981
Bielecki Henryk
323 · GKS Dąbrówka
1979
Bieniek Wojciech
618 · trener24h.com.pl
1986
Birke Dominika
104 · AniaZmienia
1979
Bochenek Sebastian
255
1983
Bodalski Jacek
334 · Warsaw Run Club
1972
Bodaszewska Lidia
87 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1963
Bogucka Izabela
140
1979
Bogucki Arkadiusz
322
1973
Anonim
299
2002
Bogusławska Julia
225
1973
Bogusz Marcin
625
1988
Boguszewska Oliwia
629
2001
Boniewski Lech
368
1958
Borkowska Magda
304
1976
Borkowski Marek
305
1974
Brzozowska Magdalena
55 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1982
Buchowiecka Anna
54 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1983
BUCZAK Dorota
630
1980
Budzeń Katarzyna
581
1988
Bugowski Mateusz
373
1988
Bujakowska-Matyjasiak Katarzyna
482
1975
Bytniewski Zdzisław
90
1958
Anonim
417
1968
Celejowski Marcin
403
1973
Anonim
77
1982
Cergowska Jola
251
1958
Chabiera Michał
51 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
1994
Chamerski Marek
566
1979
Chochoł Daniel
481
1992
Chodanionek Ernest
315 · Edi Team Zgorzelec / 1974
1974
Chojnowska Marta
388
1986
Ciarkowska Dorota
500
1983
Cichy Wojciech
123 · Danone Sp. z o.o.
1971
Ciesielski Tomasz
269
1979
Cieślik-Wolski Bartosz
524
1981
Ciosek Marcin
131
1976
Cornish Tanya
489
1972
Cudna Małgorzata
331 · ING / ING
1982
Anonim
72 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1977
Cybulska Monika
261
1977
Czapska Dagny
349 · Duklanowski Team
1985
Anonim
636
1972
Czech Artur
66
1991
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
389 · mza warszawa
1949
Czekaj Maciej
445
1982
Czuryło Izabela
78
1983
Ćwikliński Mateusz
446
1998
Daiczmanek Aleksanda
550
1982
Dampc Natalia
520
1989
Darłak Agnieszka
593 · Logwin Team
1977
Dąbrowska Karolina
608
1989
Dąbrowska Karolina
643
1989
Dąbrowski Łukasz
130
1991
Derleta Artur
366
1965
Dobrowolski Bartosz
602
1973
Doleżko Paulina
332
1971
Domagała Adrian
317
1993
Domżalska Anna
435
1979
Domżalski Artur
80 · Kotomiśki
1980
Domżalski Łukasz
434
1978
Doroba Konrad
464 · Allegro
1976
Drożdżyńska Agnieszka
224
1992
Drzewiecki Sławomir
393 · Michelin Polska SA
1973
Anonim
325
1978
Durka Jolanta
485
1973