Wyniki dla rocznika 1990
Aktualizacja: 2022-11-26 14:23:20 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF LOTEK 1 6 6 00:33:37
MARCIN KLUZ 2 15 14 00:35:54 + 2m 17s
ADAM TKACZYK 3 43 39 00:38:57 + 5m 20s
MICHAŁ FRĄCZYK 4 53 49 00:39:39 + 6m 2s
KATARZYNA CZERWIŃSKA 5 68 7 00:40:12 + 6m 35s
KRZYSZTOF PYZA 6 79 72 00:40:39 + 7m 2s
SZYMON MASARCZYK 7 113 104 00:41:42 + 8m 5s
MICHAŁ JAKUB BARTYCZAK 8 125 116 00:42:00 + 8m 23s
ŁUKASZ SZCZYPIŃ 9 200 183 00:43:45 + 10m 8s
MIKOŁAJ ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 10 201 184 00:43:49 + 10m 12s
MARCIN GRĄDZIK 11 205 188 00:43:53 + 10m 16s
ALEKSANDER REJDYCH 12 207 190 00:43:54 + 10m 17s
MICHAŁ PRAŻMO 13 264 242 00:44:46 + 11m 9s
SZYMON KITOWSKI 14 331 302 00:45:50 + 12m 13s
PAWEŁ KUBACKI 15 378 343 00:46:34 + 12m 57s
JHUSTIN WELCH 16 406 368 00:46:52 + 13m 15s
KATARZYNA LOSIEWICZ 17 433 46 00:47:12 + 13m 35s
STANISŁAW NEVAR 18 469 418 00:47:31 + 13m 54s
MATEUSZ WALENDA 19 526 471 00:47:55 + 14m 18s
WOJCIECH KRZEMIEN 20 541 486 00:48:00 + 14m 23s
EMILIA ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ 21 542 56 00:48:00 + 14m 23s
BARTOSZ CHAŁEK 22 569 507 00:48:14 + 14m 37s
CEZARY NEJMAN 23 615 548 00:48:35 + 14m 58s
DANIEL ZARĘBA 24 628 557 00:48:42 + 15m 5s
PIOTR KARWAT 25 689 609 00:49:13 + 15m 36s
BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK 26 762 672 00:49:49 + 16m 12s
KAMIL ROSIŃSKI 27 775 682 00:49:53 + 16m 16s
MARTYNA CHORZĘPA 28 776 94 00:49:53 + 16m 16s
NOAH PAFFENROTH 29 800 701 00:50:06 + 16m 29s
MARCIN KURCZAB 30 965 841 00:51:11 + 17m 34s
PAWEŁ CHODUN 31 967 843 00:51:12 + 17m 35s
ROZANNA MISIUREWICZ 32 991 133 00:51:20 + 17m 43s
ŁUKASZ PARZYK 33 1002 865 00:51:25 + 17m 48s
JAKUB MARIAŃSKI 34 1025 882 00:51:36 + 17m 59s
WAYNE FEELEY 35 1036 890 00:51:40 + 18m 3s
JOSHUA KNIGHT 36 1056 154 00:51:50 + 18m 13s
ALEKSANDRA SZCZEPANIAK 37 1067 156 00:51:54 + 18m 17s
PAWEŁ ĆWIEK 38 1083 925 00:52:05 + 18m 28s
Anonim 39 1084 926 00:52:05 + 18m 28s
KAROLINA ĆWIEK 40 1097 162 00:52:10 + 18m 33s
ALEKSANDRA SURMA-BUCZEK 41 1183 182 00:52:42 + 19m 5s
Anonim 42 1192 1009 00:52:45 + 19m 8s
MALGORZATA MACINA 43 1246 194 00:53:09 + 19m 32s
ANITA FEDORCZUK 44 1267 199 00:53:16 + 19m 39s
MICHAŁ TOPOLOWSKI 45 1296 1091 00:53:29 + 19m 52s
PIOTR PLATE 46 1329 1117 00:53:39 + 20m 2s
JĘDRZEJ PAŁKA 47 1368 1149 00:53:51 + 20m 14s
ŁUKASZ GŁUCHOWSKI 48 1398 1173 00:54:03 + 20m 26s
WOJCIECH KRÓL 49 1419 1189 00:54:11 + 20m 34s
SYLWESTER TOMKIEWICZ 50 1544 1282 00:54:53 + 21m 16s
ROBERT WIECZOREK 51 1551 1288 00:54:55 + 21m 18s
KAROL BIJOS 52 1559 1293 00:54:56 + 21m 19s
MICHAŁ PAŹDZIOREK 53 1584 1311 00:55:05 + 21m 28s
TOMASZ BATÓG 54 1651 1359 00:55:29 + 21m 52s
ANDRZEJ KACZMAREK 55 1667 1371 00:55:35 + 21m 58s
MAGDALENA JAKIMOW 56 1673 299 00:55:36 + 21m 59s
TOMASZ STOCZYŃSKI 57 1718 1405 00:55:53 + 22m 16s
Anonim 58 1726 1412 00:55:56 + 22m 19s
PAULINA SIEROCKA 59 1776 335 00:56:13 + 22m 36s
Anonim 60 1786 337 00:56:18 + 22m 41s
Anonim 61 1837 351 00:56:33 + 22m 56s
DARIA HAPONIUK 62 1839 352 00:56:34 + 22m 57s
GRZEGORZ MOGILSKI 63 1870 1506 00:56:43 + 23m 6s
KATARZYNA GIERLOTKA 64 1886 367 00:56:47 + 23m 10s
ARTUR GOŁOŚ 65 1887 1520 00:56:47 + 23m 10s
ARKADIUSZ STĘPIEŃ 66 1910 1535 00:56:57 + 23m 20s
MATEUSZ LEBIEDZIŃSKI 67 1920 1541 00:57:00 + 23m 23s
MICHAŁ PŁOKITA 68 1932 1549 00:57:03 + 23m 26s
SŁAWOMIR DĄBROWSKI 69 1938 1554 00:57:05 + 23m 28s
DARIUSZ HARDYL 70 1941 1557 00:57:06 + 23m 29s
KACPER BAKOWSKI 71 1946 1560 00:57:07 + 23m 30s
MARTA KLIMEK 72 1977 395 00:57:16 + 23m 39s
SEBASTIAN KILBACH 73 1983 1587 00:57:18 + 23m 41s
ŁUKASZ MACIĄŻEK 74 2033 1617 00:57:36 + 23m 59s
KAROL ŻÓŁCIK 75 2039 1622 00:57:38 + 24m 1s
PIOTR CHOJNACKI 76 2084 1650 00:57:55 + 24m 18s
KACPER POTAPCZYK 77 2156 1691 00:58:24 + 24m 47s
MICHAŁ ŁABĘCKI 78 2193 1716 00:58:39 + 25m 2s
RAFAŁ DUTKIEWICZ 79 2218 1731 00:58:48 + 25m 11s
JAKUB BARTCZAK 80 2237 1744 00:58:55 + 25m 18s
ADRIAN RZECZKOWSKI 81 2279 1771 00:59:14 + 25m 37s
PIOTR KLAMKA 82 2324 1802 00:59:28 + 25m 51s
JAKUB OTŁOWSKI 83 2339 1810 00:59:33 + 25m 56s
MAŁGORZATA KUSZ 84 2394 551 00:59:53 + 26m 16s
AGNIESZKA KIKOLSKA 85 2439 570 01:00:08 + 26m 31s
BARTLOMIEJ JASICA 86 2471 1890 01:00:17 + 26m 40s
PAWEŁ LIBEREK 87 2473 1891 01:00:17 + 26m 40s
DOMINIK SMYK 88 2504 1908 01:00:34 + 26m 57s
MATEUSZ PLUTKA 89 2551 1929 01:00:53 + 27m 16s
PAULA KOWALSKA 90 2662 668 01:01:57 + 28m 20s
AGNIESZKA BRÓD 91 2664 669 01:01:58 + 28m 21s
Anonim 92 2770 2051 01:02:58 + 29m 21s
MATEUSZ KOROWAJ 93 2806 2069 01:03:15 + 29m 38s
HELENA ZIELIŃSKA 94 2855 765 01:03:41 + 30m 4s
KATARZYNA CICHECKA 95 2870 772 01:03:53 + 30m 16s
KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK 96 2904 791 01:04:07 + 30m 30s
BARBARA BELZYT 97 2920 802 01:04:13 + 30m 36s
JOANNA DRYGAŁA 98 2937 811 01:04:19 + 30m 42s
FILIP DZWONKOWSKI 99 2940 2128 01:04:21 + 30m 44s
KAROLINA DŁUGASZEK 100 2943 814 01:04:22 + 30m 45s
DAMIAN WOJDAT 101 2965 2142 01:04:36 + 30m 59s
MARCIN GRUSZKA 102 3035 2178 01:05:13 + 31m 36s
DHARMESH PRAJAPATI 103 3058 2188 01:05:27 + 31m 50s
KATARZYNA RADZISZEWSKA 104 3073 880 01:05:36 + 31m 59s
MICHAŁ RUDZIŃSKI 105 3088 2203 01:05:45 + 32m 8s
PAULINA POŁULICH 106 3127 910 01:06:16 + 32m 39s
Anonim 107 3159 924 01:06:35 + 32m 58s
ROBERT ROSZAK 108 3289 2289 01:07:51 + 34m 14s
REBECCA HUNTER 109 3299 1007 01:07:59 + 34m 22s
HUBERT PAWLIKOWSKI 110 3479 2360 01:10:32 + 36m 55s
ALEKSANDRA ZARĘBSKA 111 3504 1133 01:11:06 + 37m 29s
PAWEŁ TCHÓRZNICKI 112 3508 2372 01:11:14 + 37m 37s
PAULINA FILIPKOWSKA 113 3512 1137 01:11:16 + 37m 39s
PHILLIP BROSZKIEWICZ 114 3577 2406 01:12:30 + 38m 53s
MAGDALENA FELCZYŃSKA 115 3623 1199 01:13:43 + 40m 6s
JUSTYNA HALASZ 116 3666 1228 01:14:51 + 41m 14s
KAJA KATA-WALICHNOWSKA 117 3692 1243 01:15:35 + 41m 58s
Anonim 118 3704 1255 01:16:01 + 42m 24s
ŁUKASZ KOWALCZYK 119 3721 2454 01:16:28 + 42m 51s
VERONIKA ASTROUSKAYA 120 3750 1286 01:17:50 + 44m 13s
REMIGIUSZ BURY 121 3859 2505 01:26:44 + 53m 7s