Wyniki dla rocznika 1978
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-05 21:55:08 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MACIEJ PODSIADŁO 1 38 34 00:38:29
PIOTR GAWEŁ 2 58 54 00:39:48 + 1m 19s
MARCIN KOŚCIŃSKI 3 82 75 00:40:45 + 2m 16s
DARIUSZ BIEDROŃ 4 89 82 00:40:52 + 2m 23s
PIOTR SŁAWIŃSKI 5 101 93 00:41:10 + 2m 41s
ARTUR MIODUSZEWSKI 6 141 131 00:42:18 + 3m 49s
ŁUKASZ SÓJKA 7 163 151 00:42:48 + 4m 19s
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 8 173 158 00:43:02 + 4m 33s
MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI 9 249 228 00:44:36 + 6m 7s
TOMASZ WOJTKOWSKI 10 292 268 00:45:15 + 6m 46s
MACIEJ MALCZYŃSKI 11 330 301 00:45:50 + 7m 21s
KRZYSZTOF WIĘCKOWSKI 12 368 333 00:46:27 + 7m 58s
AGNIESZKA PIECZKOWSKA 13 391 37 00:46:42 + 8m 13s
MARCIN SIERANT 14 398 360 00:46:46 + 8m 17s
GRZEGORZ GALA 15 399 361 00:46:46 + 8m 17s
MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI 16 415 373 00:46:59 + 8m 30s
KONRAD PUTOWSKI 17 416 374 00:46:59 + 8m 30s
MICHAŁ ŻMIJEWSKI 18 476 425 00:47:35 + 9m 6s
WOJCIECH WRÓBEL 19 485 434 00:47:41 + 9m 12s
PAWEŁ BARTNICKI 20 547 490 00:48:05 + 9m 36s
PIOTR SWOBODA 21 558 498 00:48:11 + 9m 42s
JAKUB JONIAK 22 600 535 00:48:29 + 10m
PIOTR SZADKOWSKI 23 620 551 00:48:37 + 10m 8s
JOANNA POMIANOWSKA 24 641 72 00:48:52 + 10m 23s
PIOTR KAŁUŻA 25 646 574 00:48:54 + 10m 25s
ADRIAN DRABIŃSKI 26 675 597 00:49:07 + 10m 38s
PAWEŁ SZYDŁOWSKI 27 710 627 00:49:20 + 10m 51s
ALESSANDRO FANTACONE 28 713 629 00:49:23 + 10m 54s
OLGA BABICKA 29 718 85 00:49:25 + 10m 56s
ARTUR PAWIŃSKI 30 721 636 00:49:26 + 10m 57s
MARIUSZ WNUK 31 749 660 00:49:38 + 11m 9s
WOJCIECH ROMANIUK 32 756 666 00:49:45 + 11m 16s
Anonim 33 777 683 00:49:54 + 11m 25s
MARCIN ROZWADOWSKI 34 803 704 00:50:06 + 11m 37s
KRZYSZTOF SKOMRA 35 811 711 00:50:11 + 11m 42s
RAFAŁ ZAJĄC 36 825 725 00:50:16 + 11m 47s
PIOTR JAGIEŁŁO 37 854 748 00:50:29 + 12m
RAFAŁ PUCYK 38 886 772 00:50:41 + 12m 12s
MARCIN HAPONIUK 39 938 817 00:51:00 + 12m 31s
EWA SAMULSKA 40 941 122 00:51:01 + 12m 32s
PIOTR RZECZKOWSKI 41 953 831 00:51:06 + 12m 37s
ZBYSZEK ADAMUS 42 958 836 00:51:09 + 12m 40s
AGNIESZKA BAKALARZ 43 982 129 00:51:18 + 12m 49s
DANIEL STRZELECKI 44 1005 867 00:51:27 + 12m 58s
TOMASZ PASNICKI 45 1011 872 00:51:30 + 13m 1s
SYLWIA WRANIK-WRÓBEL 46 1014 141 00:51:30 + 13m 1s
MICHAŁ PASIERB 47 1058 904 00:51:51 + 13m 22s
HUBERT BITOWSKI 48 1063 909 00:51:53 + 13m 24s
TOMASZ GUZOWSKI 49 1071 914 00:51:59 + 13m 30s
MARCIN MARCZEWSKI 50 1092 932 00:52:08 + 13m 39s
TOMASZ OSIŃSKI 51 1106 943 00:52:14 + 13m 45s
ADAM OBŁUDKA 52 1176 997 00:52:39 + 14m 10s
MACIEJ POPADIAK 53 1189 1006 00:52:45 + 14m 16s
KRZYSZTOF LALICKI 54 1196 1013 00:52:47 + 14m 18s
PIOTR MACIASZEK 55 1206 1023 00:52:51 + 14m 22s
ŁUKASZ DOMŻALSKI 56 1209 1026 00:52:52 + 14m 23s
ŁUKASZ KULESA 57 1249 1055 00:53:10 + 14m 41s
DANIEL BORUCHALSKI 58 1256 1062 00:53:13 + 14m 44s
PIOTR BALCERAK 59 1259 1064 00:53:14 + 14m 45s
MICHAŁ CICHECKI 60 1280 1076 00:53:23 + 14m 54s
JAKUB LUBOWICKI 61 1298 1093 00:53:30 + 15m 1s
DARIUSZ OGIŃSKI 62 1345 1131 00:53:46 + 15m 17s
KRYSTYNA SOSNOWSKA 63 1377 223 00:53:54 + 15m 25s
JAROSŁAW SOKOŁOWSKI 64 1382 1158 00:53:57 + 15m 28s
DOBROMIR CIAS 65 1389 1164 00:53:59 + 15m 30s
PIOTR BIERNACKI 66 1483 1237 00:54:34 + 16m 5s
SYLWIA DZWONKOWSKA-SMOŁKO 67 1499 249 00:54:42 + 16m 13s
MARCIN WĄDOŁOWSKI 68 1505 1254 00:54:45 + 16m 16s
KUBA GALECKI 69 1554 1289 00:54:56 + 16m 27s
JACEK OLEJNICZAK 70 1588 1315 00:55:06 + 16m 37s
IRENEUSZ ROTKO 71 1646 1356 00:55:28 + 16m 59s
GRZEGORZ GARBARCZYK 72 1665 1369 00:55:34 + 17m 5s
ŁUKASZ BEDNARCZYK 73 1702 1391 00:55:48 + 17m 19s
PAWEŁ WIĘCKOWSKI 74 1703 1392 00:55:48 + 17m 19s
DANIEL KACZMARCZYK 75 1722 1409 00:55:55 + 17m 26s
BOGUSŁAW SŁUPCZYŃSKI 76 1734 1416 00:56:00 + 17m 31s
IRENEUSZ KURZAK 77 1774 1440 00:56:12 + 17m 43s
RAFAŁ KUCZERA 78 1848 1494 00:56:36 + 18m 7s
ADAM STROMECKI 79 1882 1517 00:56:46 + 18m 17s
JACEK BAŁACKI 80 1898 1528 00:56:52 + 18m 23s
ILONA JEZIERSKA 81 1900 371 00:56:53 + 18m 24s
WIKTOR KARCZEWSKI 82 1927 1545 00:57:02 + 18m 33s
MICHAŁ MULAK 83 1939 1555 00:57:05 + 18m 36s
AGNIESZKA KUJAWA 84 1955 388 00:57:11 + 18m 42s
KRZYSZTOF CHOJNOWSKI 85 1993 1594 00:57:23 + 18m 54s
JOANNA SÓJKA 86 2003 405 00:57:26 + 18m 57s
Anonim 87 2032 416 00:57:35 + 19m 6s
ANNA WOJTKOWSKA 88 2050 420 00:57:41 + 19m 12s
KAMILA GÓRECZNY 89 2054 422 00:57:43 + 19m 14s
MAGDA SOSNÓWKA 90 2109 445 00:58:06 + 19m 37s
WOJCIECH KALICKI 91 2115 1668 00:58:08 + 19m 39s
JERZY STACHERA 92 2122 1672 00:58:11 + 19m 42s
PIOTR SPIECHOWICZ 93 2136 1677 00:58:16 + 19m 47s
KRZYSZTOF GNIUCHOWSKI 94 2139 1679 00:58:18 + 19m 49s
ARTUR GURTAT 95 2144 1682 00:58:20 + 19m 51s
Anonim 96 2168 1699 00:58:30 + 20m 1s
KRZYSZTOF MATUSEWICZ 97 2171 1701 00:58:32 + 20m 3s
RADOSŁAW KWIECIŃSKI 98 2233 1741 00:58:54 + 20m 25s
PIOTR TUREK 99 2287 1778 00:59:18 + 20m 49s
DOROTA MAJEWSKA 100 2328 524 00:59:29 + 21m
JUSTYNA BIERNAT 101 2343 531 00:59:34 + 21m 5s
AGNIESZKA ROG-SKRZYNIARZ 102 2356 1820 00:59:40 + 21m 11s
DAGMARA TĘŻYCKA 103 2382 548 00:59:49 + 21m 20s
Anonim 104 2398 1847 00:59:54 + 21m 25s
MARCIN ROSIŃSKI 105 2423 1861 01:00:04 + 21m 35s
KRYSTYNA WÓJCIK 106 2434 1868 01:00:07 + 21m 38s
PAWEŁ GRABOWSKI 107 2483 1895 01:00:22 + 21m 53s
DAMIAN STRZELCZYK 108 2484 1896 01:00:22 + 21m 53s
KATARZYNA JENERAL 109 2489 590 01:00:26 + 21m 57s
ANNA SZWARC 110 2576 630 01:01:08 + 22m 39s
ROBERT KĘPKA 111 2580 1950 01:01:10 + 22m 41s
PAULINA MURZYNOWSKA - ROŚLIK 112 2619 647 01:01:25 + 22m 56s
ANNA PAWLAK 113 2622 649 01:01:27 + 22m 58s
PAWEŁ SZYMBORSKI 114 2629 1976 01:01:32 + 23m 3s
JANUSZ SAMEL 115 2643 1985 01:01:47 + 23m 18s
ŁUKASZ GIERDALSKI 116 2680 2003 01:02:06 + 23m 37s
JOANNA FRANKOWSKA 117 2683 680 01:02:08 + 23m 39s
LIDIA STRUGAŁA 118 2684 681 01:02:08 + 23m 39s
ANNA BURDA 119 2693 685 01:02:15 + 23m 46s
ANETA GAJEWSKA 120 2696 687 01:02:15 + 23m 46s
ZUZANNA ŚLUSARSKA 121 2711 693 01:02:26 + 23m 57s
ANNA ŻMIJEWSKA 122 2716 695 01:02:31 + 24m 2s
MARIUSZ FILIPCZUK 123 2743 2037 01:02:45 + 24m 16s
ARTUR SIKORSKI 124 2751 2041 01:02:50 + 24m 21s
RAFAŁ KĘSICKI 125 2760 2046 01:02:53 + 24m 24s
PIOTR KLAMECKI 126 2777 2057 01:02:59 + 24m 30s
MAGDALENA KAPTACZ 127 2778 721 01:03:00 + 24m 31s
JAKUB MAJEWSKI 128 2785 2062 01:03:03 + 24m 34s
DOMINIK WYSOCKI 129 2787 2063 01:03:04 + 24m 35s
MONIKA BALA-GALANTY 130 2794 731 01:03:08 + 24m 39s
Anonim 131 2856 766 01:03:43 + 25m 14s
JUSTYNA CHOTOWICKA 132 2938 812 01:04:19 + 25m 50s
ARTUR KARWACKI 133 2950 2132 01:04:26 + 25m 57s
TOMASZ KALINOWSKI 134 3002 2160 01:04:55 + 26m 26s
ALEKSANDRA MIKOŁAJCZYK 135 3012 848 01:05:00 + 26m 31s
IZABELA GALASZEWSKA 136 3028 854 01:05:09 + 26m 40s
ZUZANNA PISARCZYK 137 3052 869 01:05:23 + 26m 54s
BARBARA GROCHALSKA 138 3099 891 01:05:56 + 27m 27s
MONIKA WIECZORKOWSKA 139 3125 908 01:06:13 + 27m 44s
MARCIN KARP 140 3143 2227 01:06:23 + 27m 54s
PIOTR DŁUGASZEK 141 3148 2231 01:06:26 + 27m 57s
DOMINIKA SLIWA 142 3180 939 01:06:53 + 28m 24s
WIOLETTA BĄCZYK-JARMOŁKOWICZ 143 3235 972 01:07:22 + 28m 53s
GERARD PASIECZNY 144 3280 2284 01:07:47 + 29m 18s
ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ 145 3321 1020 01:08:11 + 29m 42s
GOSIA OSZUP 146 3352 1041 01:08:33 + 30m 4s
Anonim 147 3384 2322 01:08:55 + 30m 26s
Anonim 148 3429 1090 01:09:52 + 31m 23s
AGNIESZKA HAPONIUK 149 3459 1107 01:10:16 + 31m 47s
KAMIL JANICKI 150 3503 2371 01:11:05 + 32m 36s
MONIKA WOŁOWICZ-SOŃTA 151 3534 1150 01:11:34 + 33m 5s
CZESŁAWA DROZDEK 152 3535 1151 01:11:34 + 33m 5s
TOMASZ NAJDER 153 3547 2389 01:11:46 + 33m 17s
ROBERT ŁUKASIEWICZ 154 3571 2401 01:12:19 + 33m 50s
MONIKA ZIELIŃSKA-PISKLAK 155 3581 1173 01:12:34 + 34m 5s
MARCIN MYŚLIŃSKI 156 3638 2429 01:13:50 + 35m 21s
ANDRZEJ SZULC 157 3735 2460 01:16:58 + 38m 29s
Anonim 158 3747 1283 01:17:41 + 39m 12s
MAGDALENA ŻMIGRODZKA 159 3754 1289 01:18:01 + 39m 32s
DOTA SZYMBORSKA 160 3761 1293 01:18:11 + 39m 42s
WOJCIECH ORŁOWSKI 161 3771 2469 01:18:21 + 39m 52s
Anonim 162 3809 1325 01:20:19 + 41m 50s
TOMASZ WOŹNIAK 163 3861 2506 01:26:53 + 48m 24s