Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-05 22:59:02 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF SARAPUK 1 20 18 00:36:53
PIOTR PERNAK 2 50 46 00:39:25 + 2m 32s
SŁAWEK SURMACZ 3 85 78 00:40:47 + 3m 54s
WIESLAW BAR 4 104 95 00:41:23 + 4m 30s
ANGELO LANCIA 5 105 96 00:41:25 + 4m 32s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 6 217 199 00:44:04 + 7m 11s
KRZYSZTOF KUKLA 7 248 227 00:44:36 + 7m 43s
JOHN HOLMES 8 326 297 00:45:44 + 8m 51s
KRZYSZTOF BRONOWSKI 9 376 341 00:46:32 + 9m 39s
KRZYSZTOF LEŚNIK 10 461 410 00:47:25 + 10m 32s
MAREK NOWAK 11 474 423 00:47:34 + 10m 41s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 12 570 508 00:48:14 + 11m 21s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 13 657 584 00:48:57 + 12m 4s
ARKADIUSZ PASZKOWSKI 14 743 655 00:49:36 + 12m 43s
ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK 15 903 787 00:50:48 + 13m 55s
JACEK BAGINSKI 16 1102 939 00:52:11 + 15m 18s
KRZYSZTOF WIECZOREK 17 1225 1038 00:53:02 + 16m 9s
ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI 18 1555 1290 00:54:56 + 18m 3s
ARKADIUSZ KURANOWSKI 19 1605 1324 00:55:11 + 18m 18s
ROBERT HERMANOWSKI 20 1617 1334 00:55:15 + 18m 22s
MAREK ORZECHOWSKI 21 1676 1376 00:55:36 + 18m 43s
MARIA KARWIK 22 1758 329 00:56:07 + 19m 14s
ANDRZEJ GARBACZ 23 1781 1446 00:56:14 + 19m 21s
DOROTA KOSNO 24 1823 345 00:56:29 + 19m 36s
ZBIGNIEW GAWEŁEK 25 1862 1502 00:56:40 + 19m 47s
ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI 26 2097 1657 00:58:00 + 21m 7s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 27 2131 1676 00:58:15 + 21m 22s
KAZIMIERZ CEREMAŃSKI 28 2240 1747 00:58:57 + 22m 4s
JAROSŁAW ZUBIEL 29 2291 1782 00:59:19 + 22m 26s
MAREK MARCINKOWSKI 30 2353 1817 00:59:39 + 22m 46s
ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI 31 2368 1827 00:59:42 + 22m 49s
BOŻENA NOWAK 32 2409 556 00:59:59 + 23m 6s
SARAH KYLE 33 2521 606 01:00:42 + 23m 49s
JERZY BŁAUT 34 2560 1936 01:00:56 + 24m 3s
RENATA KACZOR 35 2610 644 01:01:24 + 24m 31s
EWA DZIEDZIC 36 2676 674 01:02:04 + 25m 11s
SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK 37 2755 2043 01:02:52 + 25m 59s
PIOTR SIWEK 38 2757 2044 01:02:53 + 26m
ALICJA KAMIŃSKA 39 2784 723 01:03:02 + 26m 9s
PIOTR ZINKIEWICZ 40 2831 2083 01:03:31 + 26m 38s
TOMASZ GAJEWSKI 41 2892 2107 01:04:02 + 27m 9s
AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA 42 2910 795 01:04:09 + 27m 16s
MARIOLA KACZMARCZYK 43 2919 801 01:04:13 + 27m 20s
JACEK RUSZKOWSKI 44 2999 2157 01:04:52 + 27m 59s
JACEK ADAMIOK 45 3098 2208 01:05:55 + 29m 2s
IWONA HARĘŻA 46 3257 982 01:07:35 + 30m 42s
EWA GABRYŚ 47 3342 1033 01:08:26 + 31m 33s
GABRIELA PAŁUCKA 48 3414 1080 01:09:34 + 32m 41s
ALICJA RACINOWSKA - KOZIOŁ 49 3452 1104 01:10:14 + 33m 21s
MONIKA HAMERNIK 50 3470 1116 01:10:25 + 33m 32s
JOLANTA GOŁASZEWSKA 51 3513 1138 01:11:17 + 34m 24s
MAREK JEZIERSKI 52 3518 2377 01:11:24 + 34m 31s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 53 3585 2409 01:12:37 + 35m 44s
IWONA WÓJCICKA 54 3691 1242 01:15:31 + 38m 38s
ANDRZEJ NICMAN 55 3792 2477 01:19:04 + 42m 11s
MARCIN ZIENKIEWICZ 56 3820 2491 01:21:38 + 44m 45s