Wyniki dla rocznika 1997
Aktualizacja: 2022-11-26 13:06:51 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ KOBYŁECKI 1 14 13 00:35:38
PATRYK ROSINSKI 2 40 36 00:38:38 + 3m
MARCIN MROSKOWIAK 3 51 47 00:39:27 + 3m 49s
JOSEPH GUMMO 4 146 136 00:42:26 + 6m 48s
TY DANG 5 176 161 00:43:05 + 7m 27s
SEAN MARTIN 6 212 194 00:44:01 + 8m 23s
ŁUKASZ SYRWID 7 275 253 00:44:56 + 9m 18s
MICHAŁ LULKA 8 295 271 00:45:17 + 9m 39s
EMANUEL SANDOVAL 9 400 362 00:46:46 + 11m 8s
RADOSŁAW WRĘCZYCKI 10 492 441 00:47:44 + 12m 6s
CEZARY GUMOWSKI 11 504 451 00:47:48 + 12m 10s
PAWEŁ BERNATOWICZ 12 516 461 00:47:52 + 12m 14s
DMYTRO POLIKOVSKYY 13 562 502 00:48:12 + 12m 34s
MATEUSZ WILCZEWSKI 14 588 525 00:48:23 + 12m 45s
SZYMON DUBROWSKI 15 589 526 00:48:24 + 12m 46s
MIŁOSŁAWA DZIUGIEŁ 16 616 68 00:48:36 + 12m 58s
MAGDALENA SPRAWKA 17 668 77 00:49:04 + 13m 26s
AGATA IKANOWICZ 18 671 78 00:49:04 + 13m 26s
PAWEŁ MARCZAK 19 693 612 00:49:14 + 13m 36s
MAGDALENA KACZMAREK 20 767 91 00:49:50 + 14m 12s
ULA JĘDRZEJCZYK 21 774 93 00:49:53 + 14m 15s
PAULINA ADAMSKA 22 931 121 00:50:57 + 15m 19s
PIOTR MASARCZYK 23 1149 977 00:52:30 + 16m 52s
RADOSŁAW KRÓL 24 1295 1090 00:53:28 + 17m 50s
FILIP WYSZYŃSKI 25 1302 1096 00:53:32 + 17m 54s
MACIEJ KAZMIERCZAK 26 1366 1147 00:53:51 + 18m 13s
MAŁGORZATA PAWLAK-KRZACZEK 27 1445 236 00:54:21 + 18m 43s
JAKUB KOROBCZUK 28 1492 1245 00:54:37 + 18m 59s
PAULINA LUBOWIECKA 29 1503 251 00:54:45 + 19m 7s
ALEKSANDRA NIZIO 30 1528 257 00:54:49 + 19m 11s
MATEUSZ WOJTASZEWSKI 31 1587 1314 00:55:06 + 19m 28s
MICHAŁ TRZCIŃSKI 32 1611 1330 00:55:13 + 19m 35s
Anonim 33 1800 1461 00:56:23 + 20m 45s
KONRAD ŚWIERCZEWSKI 34 1909 1534 00:56:55 + 21m 17s
MARLENA ŚLUSARCZYK 35 2011 409 00:57:29 + 21m 51s
KAROLINA MATOSEK 36 2042 418 00:57:40 + 22m 2s
PIOTR KARAŚ 37 2044 1626 00:57:41 + 22m 3s
ADA JERECZEK 38 2098 441 00:58:01 + 22m 23s
JERICHO SEARCY 39 2212 1725 00:58:45 + 23m 7s
Anonim 40 2242 1749 00:58:57 + 23m 19s
KATARZYNA ZIĘBA 41 2243 494 00:58:57 + 23m 19s
AGATA GRZYB 42 2247 496 00:58:58 + 23m 20s
PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI 43 2275 1769 00:59:12 + 23m 34s
MICHAŁ OLCZAK 44 2297 1788 00:59:20 + 23m 42s
PIOTR CHYS 45 2332 1807 00:59:30 + 23m 52s
MARCIN SOBKÓW 46 2466 1885 01:00:15 + 24m 37s
PATRYK SULEJCZAK 47 2485 1897 01:00:22 + 24m 44s
CONNOR JONES 48 2494 1903 01:00:28 + 24m 50s
MACIEJ MALEC 49 2508 1911 01:00:37 + 24m 59s
JOANNA KRAJEWSKA 50 2549 621 01:00:52 + 25m 14s
RYSZARD EGGINK 51 2590 1956 01:01:16 + 25m 38s
ANNA CIESIELSKA 52 2721 698 01:02:35 + 26m 57s
JAKUB CAŁKA 53 2767 2050 01:02:57 + 27m 19s
PIOTR IDZI 54 2780 2059 01:03:00 + 27m 22s
Anonim 55 2902 790 01:04:06 + 28m 28s
MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI 56 2942 2129 01:04:22 + 28m 44s
Anonim 57 3065 876 01:05:31 + 29m 53s
PATRYCJA KONARSKA 58 3111 899 01:06:03 + 30m 25s
PAULINA DANIELEWICZ 59 3156 922 01:06:33 + 30m 55s
BARBARA KOZICKA 60 3172 936 01:06:46 + 31m 8s
ANTONI SHKRABA 61 3244 2268 01:07:26 + 31m 48s
ELIZA CHAMELA 62 3309 1012 01:08:05 + 32m 27s
IZABELA MUCHA 63 3347 1037 01:08:30 + 32m 52s
MICHAŁ MALENDA 64 3457 2351 01:10:15 + 34m 37s
Anonim 65 3697 1248 01:15:43 + 40m 5s
JAKUB FEDOROWICZ 66 3745 2464 01:17:26 + 41m 48s
Anonim 67 3794 1316 01:19:11 + 43m 33s
DOMINIKA ŻUREK 68 3803 1323 01:19:47 + 44m 9s
Anonim 69 3806 2482 01:19:48 + 44m 10s
IRYNA FONOTOVA 70 3839 1342 01:23:44 + 48m 6s
MAGDALENA BURY 71 3860 1355 01:26:46 + 51m 8s
BARTŁOMIEJ ADAMCZYK 72 3871 2512 01:29:36 + 53m 58s