Wyniki dla rocznika 1979
Aktualizacja: 2023-02-06 00:24:06 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ADAM JEŻ 1 49 45 00:39:25
ADAM TALAREK 2 123 114 00:41:54 + 2m 29s
PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY 3 181 166 00:43:11 + 3m 46s
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZYŃSKI 4 244 223 00:44:34 + 5m 9s
KRZYSZTOF NOZKA 5 251 230 00:44:37 + 5m 12s
KRZYSZTOF MOCEK 6 266 244 00:44:47 + 5m 22s
PIOTR STAWOWSKI 7 309 281 00:45:29 + 6m 4s
JAKUB KRUPA 8 325 296 00:45:44 + 6m 19s
PIOTR MACIEJCZYK 9 341 311 00:45:59 + 6m 34s
DOMINIK JANAS 10 342 312 00:45:59 + 6m 34s
KONRAD TRUBAS 11 364 331 00:46:18 + 6m 53s
WOJCIECH POWROŹNIK 12 395 357 00:46:43 + 7m 18s
MARCIN KOPEĆ 13 404 366 00:46:51 + 7m 26s
MARCIN MIŚKIEWICZ 14 405 367 00:46:51 + 7m 26s
PIOTR MENDYGRAŁ 15 494 442 00:47:45 + 8m 20s
DOMINIK CISOŃ 16 496 444 00:47:46 + 8m 21s
ARKADIUSZ KRYSIK 17 498 446 00:47:46 + 8m 21s
DARIA NIEWIADOMSKA 18 549 58 00:48:07 + 8m 42s
PIOTR SKUBISZEWSKI 19 567 505 00:48:13 + 8m 48s
PAWEŁ KOCIEL 20 732 644 00:49:31 + 10m 6s
WOJCIECH PIETRASIEWICZ 21 772 680 00:49:52 + 10m 27s
TOMASZ CIESIELSKI 22 815 715 00:50:12 + 10m 47s
KRZYSZTOF LISZEWSKI 23 868 757 00:50:35 + 11m 10s
ROBERT LACHOWSKI 24 874 762 00:50:38 + 11m 13s
MICHAL KWIATKOWSKI 25 881 768 00:50:39 + 11m 14s
JAROSLAW KURIATA 26 901 785 00:50:47 + 11m 22s
ROBERT HOFFMANN 27 904 788 00:50:48 + 11m 23s
DANIEL ZAWŁOCKI 28 912 795 00:50:51 + 11m 26s
PIOTR HAWRYŁ 29 932 811 00:50:58 + 11m 33s
ELŻBIETA KOCIK 30 974 127 00:51:16 + 11m 51s
ROBERT DREWNIK 31 983 854 00:51:19 + 11m 54s
ALEKSANDRA KRYSTEK-BIERNACKA 32 1049 150 00:51:46 + 12m 21s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 33 1204 1021 00:52:50 + 13m 25s
PIOTR SOLNICKI 34 1263 1065 00:53:15 + 13m 50s
Anonim 35 1266 1068 00:53:16 + 13m 51s
TOMASZ CHOJNOWSKI 36 1272 1072 00:53:20 + 13m 55s
DARIUSZ KAWCZYŃSKI 37 1277 1074 00:53:22 + 13m 57s
MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT 38 1279 204 00:53:22 + 13m 57s
JAKLUB KOWALCZUK 39 1287 1083 00:53:25 + 14m
BŁAŻEJ JURKOWSKI 40 1331 1119 00:53:40 + 14m 15s
PRZEMEK KOPCZYŃSKI 41 1333 1121 00:53:42 + 14m 17s
BOGDAN KWIATKOWSKI 42 1347 1133 00:53:46 + 14m 21s
PAWEŁ KALKOWSKI 43 1356 1139 00:53:48 + 14m 23s
Anonim 44 1444 235 00:54:21 + 14m 56s
GABBAY KENNY 45 1500 1251 00:54:43 + 15m 18s
Anonim 46 1509 253 00:54:46 + 15m 21s
ŁUKASZ GRONOWSKI 47 1534 1275 00:54:50 + 15m 25s
PIOTR MACHAŁOWSKI 48 1550 1287 00:54:55 + 15m 30s
RAFAŁ PIERŚCIŃSKI 49 1607 1326 00:55:12 + 15m 47s
PAWEL ROGOZINSKI 50 1609 1328 00:55:13 + 15m 48s
MICHAŁ PĘDZIKIEWICZ 51 1672 1374 00:55:36 + 16m 11s
TOMASZ PRZEŹDZIĘK 52 1720 1407 00:55:54 + 16m 29s
MALINA RUDAWY 53 1729 315 00:55:58 + 16m 33s
MAGDALENA WCIŚLAK 54 1798 338 00:56:22 + 16m 57s
DARIUSZ KUBACKI 55 1807 1467 00:56:25 + 17m
Anonim 56 1816 1474 00:56:27 + 17m 2s
KINGA MORAWSKA 57 1826 348 00:56:29 + 17m 4s
AGATA WYBRANIEC-SUPERA 58 1840 353 00:56:34 + 17m 9s
PIOTR PTASZEK 59 1842 1489 00:56:35 + 17m 10s
ARTUR ŁASZCZYCH 60 1926 1544 00:57:01 + 17m 36s
MACIEJ OSIŃSKI 61 1954 1567 00:57:10 + 17m 45s
WIOLETTA CZYŻ 62 1957 389 00:57:11 + 17m 46s
IZABELA BOGUCKA 63 1975 394 00:57:15 + 17m 50s
DOMINIK KOSSECKI 64 1982 1586 00:57:18 + 17m 53s
KRZYSZTOF SUPERA 65 1994 1595 00:57:23 + 17m 58s
TOMASZ KRZYŻANOWSKI 66 2036 1619 00:57:38 + 18m 13s
MICHAŁ MYŚLIWIEC 67 2040 1623 00:57:39 + 18m 14s
MAGDALENA SOSENKO 68 2053 421 00:57:42 + 18m 17s
ANETA PRZYBYSZ 69 2066 425 00:57:50 + 18m 25s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUCZAK 70 2096 440 00:57:59 + 18m 34s
MACIEK KUBOWICZ 71 2113 1666 00:58:07 + 18m 42s
MAŁGORZATA ŁUKASZEWICZ 72 2126 453 00:58:14 + 18m 49s
KINGA BURCAN 73 2133 457 00:58:16 + 18m 51s
PAWEŁ RASZEWSKI 74 2162 1697 00:58:28 + 19m 3s
JOANNA RZEPNIEWSKA 75 2166 468 00:58:29 + 19m 4s
AGNIESZKA POBRATYN 76 2208 485 00:58:44 + 19m 19s
IGOR BEDNARSKI 77 2228 1738 00:58:53 + 19m 28s
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ 78 2248 1752 00:58:59 + 19m 34s
PAWEŁ OLCHAWSKI 79 2258 1758 00:59:01 + 19m 36s
LIDIA PIÓRKOWSKA 80 2298 510 00:59:21 + 19m 56s
PRZEMYSŁAW ERNEST BARSZCZ 81 2301 1791 00:59:22 + 19m 57s
JANINA SZYMAŃSKA 82 2305 513 00:59:23 + 19m 58s
ROBERT KWIATKOWSKI 83 2309 1793 00:59:24 + 19m 59s
IRENEUSZ TOPOLIŃSKI 84 2325 1803 00:59:28 + 20m 3s
MACIEJ HAJKIEWICZ 85 2330 1805 00:59:30 + 20m 5s
RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI 86 2349 1814 00:59:36 + 20m 11s
KATARZYNA MAKAREWICZ 87 2359 538 00:59:41 + 20m 16s
WOJTEK SZWANKOWSKI 88 2363 1824 00:59:41 + 20m 16s
MAŁGORZATA ŁYJAK 89 2375 544 00:59:46 + 20m 21s
MAGDALENA SZTEFKA 90 2389 549 00:59:51 + 20m 26s
MACIEJ GABOR 91 2390 1841 00:59:52 + 20m 27s
MARIUSZ BODUCH 92 2397 1846 00:59:54 + 20m 29s
ŁUKASZ ADAŚ 93 2402 1850 00:59:56 + 20m 31s
ANNA KOPCZYŃSKA 94 2405 553 00:59:58 + 20m 33s
KATARZYNA KOŚCIELSKA 95 2422 562 01:00:03 + 20m 38s
OKTAWIA MARKOWSKA 96 2472 582 01:00:17 + 20m 52s
KAROLINA WILCZEWSKA 97 2476 583 01:00:18 + 20m 53s
ANNA LISZEWSKA 98 2516 603 01:00:40 + 21m 15s
BROOKE SCOTT 99 2518 604 01:00:41 + 21m 16s
MAGDALENA CZAPSKA-SZYMUL 100 2543 616 01:00:50 + 21m 25s
DAGA SZARANOWICZ 101 2562 626 01:00:58 + 21m 33s
ROBERT KOŚCIELSKI 102 2582 1951 01:01:11 + 21m 46s
KRYSTIAN POHORECKI 103 2602 1962 01:01:20 + 21m 55s
SEBASTIAN KOSTECKI 104 2630 1977 01:01:33 + 22m 8s
JOANNA BORKOWSKA 105 2656 664 01:01:53 + 22m 28s
ADAM KURDZIEKO 106 2697 2010 01:02:17 + 22m 52s
ANNA BIEŃKOWSKA 107 2735 703 01:02:42 + 23m 17s
MAŁGORZATA HANKUS 108 2765 717 01:02:55 + 23m 30s
MAŁGORZATA JAŁKIEWICZ 109 2791 728 01:03:07 + 23m 42s
MARCIN UZDOWSKI 110 2815 2073 01:03:19 + 23m 54s
ADAM BANASZKIEWICZ 111 2822 2076 01:03:24 + 23m 59s
MIKE SKOWRON 112 2895 2110 01:04:03 + 24m 38s
ALEKSANDRA KALATA-ZAWŁOCKA 113 2898 787 01:04:05 + 24m 40s
MAJA URBANEK 114 2907 793 01:04:09 + 24m 44s
ANNA DOMŻALSKA 115 2941 813 01:04:22 + 24m 57s
HANNA TKACZYK 116 2971 827 01:04:38 + 25m 13s
FILIP SULKOWSKI 117 3017 2169 01:05:03 + 25m 38s
WALDEMAR KOWALCZYK 118 3039 2181 01:05:15 + 25m 50s
PIOTR MIKOŁAJCZYK 119 3040 2182 01:05:15 + 25m 50s
MAREK CHAMERSKI 120 3053 2184 01:05:24 + 25m 59s
MARIUSZ SKÓRA 121 3070 2192 01:05:33 + 26m 8s
PAWEŁ ZDANOWICZ 122 3083 2200 01:05:42 + 26m 17s
ALDONA GLEBA 123 3100 892 01:05:56 + 26m 31s
ANNA OLCHOWIK 124 3102 894 01:05:58 + 26m 33s
MARIOLA GAJ 125 3103 895 01:05:58 + 26m 33s
TOMASZ RAJCH 126 3153 2233 01:06:31 + 27m 6s
DARIUSZ BIRKOWSKI 127 3175 2238 01:06:48 + 27m 23s
PAWEŁ KORULCZYK 128 3197 2252 01:07:00 + 27m 35s
ŁUKASZ JAROSZ 129 3201 2254 01:07:02 + 27m 37s
JAROSŁAW OPALA 130 3210 2256 01:07:08 + 27m 43s
MONIKA KOSTKA 131 3222 963 01:07:15 + 27m 50s
MARTA MAZUR 132 3232 970 01:07:20 + 27m 55s
RADOSŁAW SAŁEK 133 3250 2271 01:07:30 + 28m 5s
PAWEŁ GORAJ 134 3259 2276 01:07:37 + 28m 12s
PIOTR PROKOPIAK 135 3268 2279 01:07:39 + 28m 14s
RAFAŁ NIKODYM 136 3320 2301 01:08:11 + 28m 46s
ANNA GRZEŚKOWIAK 137 3374 1056 01:08:47 + 29m 22s
ANNA JAROSZ 138 3392 1068 01:09:03 + 29m 38s
JOANNA OSKIERA-KUROWSKA 139 3417 1082 01:09:39 + 30m 14s
ZUZANNA BRZEZIŃSKA MICH 140 3445 1100 01:10:08 + 30m 43s
MACIEJ JAWORSKI 141 3539 2386 01:11:36 + 32m 11s
Anonim 142 3584 1176 01:12:35 + 33m 10s
ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI 143 3647 2432 01:14:10 + 34m 45s
IZABELA TOFIL 144 3653 1219 01:14:18 + 34m 53s
DOROTA PRUSZKOWSKA 145 3694 1245 01:15:38 + 36m 13s
JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA 146 3725 1270 01:16:33 + 37m 8s
JAROSŁAW GUŁA 147 3744 2463 01:17:26 + 38m 1s
KONRAD OSETEK 148 3791 2476 01:19:01 + 39m 36s
MACIEJ KOTARBA 149 3829 2496 01:23:15 + 43m 50s
DOMINIKA BIRKE 150 3835 1338 01:23:32 + 44m 7s
ANIA KUNASZEWSKA 151 3836 1339 01:23:36 + 44m 11s
ROBERT RYSIEW 152 3863 2508 01:27:43 + 48m 18s