1 / 8
Uczestnik Rocznik
szafran czeslaw
612
1948
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
389 · mza warszawa
1949
Wójcik Krystyna
718
1949
Gireń janusz
480 · Białystok
1952
Jędrzejczak Maciej
770 · Neon Team
1953
Karolczak Maciej
780
1954
Malinowski Michał
649
1954
Pałasiewicz Grzegorz
57
1954
Trębicki Błażej
525
1954
Błaszczyk Zbigniew
824
1955
Kiciński Wiesław
313 · Radość
1955
Bator Zbigniew
501
1956
Góral Piotr
360
1956
Hasulak Tadeusz
840
1956
Dziekonski Jacek
250 · ABC Kondycja
1957
Kowalczyk Ryszard
206
1957
Pietrzyk Ryszard
800
1957
Boniewski Lech
368
1958
Bytniewski Zdzisław
90
1958
Cergowska Jola
251
1958
Fałatowicz Ryszard
654
1958
krysiński krzysztof
191 · SAWINA / SAWINA
1958
Rytel Wojciech
348 · CTS
1958
Sawa Krzysztof
833
1958
Sójka Paweł
820 · LKS Olymp Błonie
1958
Ząbek Marek
257
1958
mikina artur
215 · PWPW SA
1959
Baran Lucjan
499 · Klub Biegowy Perła
1960
Gorzelak Jacek
308
1960
Ogrodniczuk Józef
390
1961
Olczak Witold
792 · UMCS Biega
1961
Radziwill Karin
547
1961
Anonim
217
1961
Malinowski Sławomir
472 · Malinowy Bzyk
1962
Maliszewski Bogdan
592
1962
Olesiński Bogdan
742 · Urząd Miasta Stołecznego Wa...
1962
Tretyn Marek
207
1962
Winiarski Jacek
337 · Toruński Klub Triatlonowy
1962
Bodaszewska Lidia
87 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1963
Koniuszy Robert
492 · Farm Frites Int Polska
1963
KORZENIOWSKI DARIUSZ
709
1963
Maqdosi Janan
527
1963
Maśny Krzysztof
222
1963
Parchomiuk Andrzej
479 · niezrzeszony / 1963
1963
Rosłan Jacek
397 · DXC Run
1963
Wyatt James
321
1963
Bąk Jacek
237
1964
Bielański Waldemar
686
1964
Holding Kent
361
1964
Jachoł Gerard
245
1964
Jurecki Marek
211
1964
Kosim Robert
672
1964
Rosłan Małgorzata
401
1964
Derleta Artur
366
1965
Kowalski Paweł
531
1965
KRÓL DARIUSZ
496 · Limited Running Team / Limited Running
1965
Krzanowska Małgorzata
153
1965
Mystkowski Mieczysław
416 · Mystek / Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości
1965
Olczak Urszula
793 · UMCS Biega
1965
Rajmanski Maciej
456
1965
Syrwid Witold
218
1965
Jędryszek Marek
381
1966
Kilkowski Jarosław
588
1966
Markiewicz Ryszard
314
1966
Oniszczuk Piotr
638
1966
Sierzputowska Ewa
115 · Niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
1966
Stanczak-Wuczynska Lucyna
52
1966
Trzaskowski Marek Cezary
221
1966
Walczak Kuba
809
1966
Figura Anna
203
1967
Filipowicz Przemysław
545
1967
Filipski Tomasz
772
1967
Górska Joanna
490 · Ars Longa Choir/BBL Ostrołęka
1967
Jabłońska-Golec Marzena
722
1967
Kowalik Grzegorz
642 · Runowo Rangers
1967
Mazur Maciej
523
1967
Radomski Roman
640 · iEHR.eu
1967
Twarowski Robert
544
1967
Zubrzycki Jarosław
327 · Ronson Running Team / Ronson Development
1967
Bakuła Wiesław
452 · Wampir
1968
Anonim
417
1968
Jasek Małgorzata
569
1968
Kalecińska Izabella
632
1968
KORZENIOWSKA ALDONA
701
1968
Mikuła Ewa
781
1968
Typiak-Kowalska Iwona
802
1968
Walczak Wojciech
436
1968
Ward John
406
1968
Banasiak Tomek
195
1969
Białkowski Albert
413 · TRIpower.PL / Kancelaria Czerniakowska
1969
Jaskółowski Waldemar
617
1969
Anonim
589
1969
Kłos Zenon
693
1969
Michałowska Joanna
455
1969
Nowakowski Tomasz
497
1969
Różański Robert
64
1969
Senatorska Małgorzata
839
1969
Trzcińska Iwona
358
1969
Baginski Jacek
507
1970
Biernacka Agnieszka
729
1970