Wyniki dla rocznika 1975
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-05 21:22:42 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KRZYSZTOF DANILUK 1 41 37 00:38:44
MARCIN ASŁANOWICZ 2 54 50 00:39:40 + 56s
PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK 3 126 117 00:42:01 + 3m 17s
WOJCIECH WIŚNIEWSKI 4 129 120 00:42:04 + 3m 20s
MARCIN PIOTRAK 5 189 173 00:43:28 + 4m 44s
PAWEŁ MACHOŃ 6 272 250 00:44:53 + 6m 9s
ARTUR KOWALSKI 7 310 282 00:45:29 + 6m 45s
JACEK MICHALAK 8 457 407 00:47:23 + 8m 39s
ANDRZEJ ŻULIŃSKI 9 501 448 00:47:47 + 9m 3s
JACEK KAWAŁCZEWSKI 10 534 479 00:47:57 + 9m 13s
AMELIA KALUKIEWICZ 11 653 73 00:48:56 + 10m 12s
ANDRZEJ OSOWSKI 12 655 582 00:48:56 + 10m 12s
KRZYSZTOF ŻUKOWSKI 13 680 602 00:49:09 + 10m 25s
PIOTR WIĘCEK 14 687 607 00:49:12 + 10m 28s
DARIUSZ PEK 15 696 615 00:49:17 + 10m 33s
RAFAŁ SZWABO 16 709 626 00:49:20 + 10m 36s
MICHAŁ RUTKOWSKI 17 716 632 00:49:24 + 10m 40s
MICHAŁ TRUSKOLAS 18 733 645 00:49:31 + 10m 47s
GRZEGORZ LACHOWSKI 19 746 658 00:49:37 + 10m 53s
JACEK SOCHA 20 816 716 00:50:12 + 11m 28s
HUBERT TROCHIMOWICZ 21 838 734 00:50:22 + 11m 38s
DARIUSZ PEK 22 840 736 00:50:23 + 11m 39s
GRZEGORZ SZNAJDER 23 956 834 00:51:08 + 12m 24s
ROMA NAWROCKA 24 1042 148 00:51:42 + 12m 58s
ALEKSANDRA PISKORSKA 25 1053 152 00:51:47 + 13m 3s
RENATA PUCZYŃSKA 26 1064 155 00:51:53 + 13m 9s
PIOTR FABIAŃSKI 27 1091 931 00:52:08 + 13m 24s
JAROSŁAW RUDNIK 28 1126 961 00:52:21 + 13m 37s
PIOTR ŁOZIŃSKI 29 1165 989 00:52:36 + 13m 52s
TOMASZ KACPRZAK 30 1182 1001 00:52:41 + 13m 57s
JOSELUIS GOZALBO 31 1191 1008 00:52:45 + 14m 1s
MARCIN RUSZKIEWICZ 32 1208 1025 00:52:51 + 14m 7s
DAMIAN WIECZOREK 33 1232 1043 00:53:06 + 14m 22s
AREK ŻOTKIEWICZ 34 1248 1054 00:53:09 + 14m 25s
BARTOSZ KUCIAK 35 1312 1102 00:53:36 + 14m 52s
KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI 36 1349 1135 00:53:46 + 15m 2s
IZABELA BOROŃ 37 1372 222 00:53:53 + 15m 9s
ANDRZEJ HADRYAN 38 1424 1192 00:54:13 + 15m 29s
TOMASZ FIJAŁKOWSKI 39 1428 1196 00:54:15 + 15m 31s
RAFAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 40 1484 1238 00:54:34 + 15m 50s
TADEUSZ HRYĆ 41 1635 1348 00:55:23 + 16m 39s
PIOTR DANISZEWSKI 42 1645 1355 00:55:28 + 16m 44s
BEATA SADOWNIK 43 1747 322 00:56:05 + 17m 21s
RAFAŁ RUTKOWSKI 44 1764 1433 00:56:08 + 17m 24s
KRZYSZTOF KŁOSOWSKI 45 1788 1451 00:56:20 + 17m 36s
PIOTR TOMALSKI 46 1794 1457 00:56:22 + 17m 38s
ANNA SOBIECKA 47 1827 349 00:56:30 + 17m 46s
KRZYSZTOF PRZYDATEK 48 1849 1495 00:56:36 + 17m 52s
ANDŻELIKA WIĘCKOWSKA 49 1867 363 00:56:43 + 17m 59s
SLAWEK BABECKI 50 1869 1505 00:56:43 + 17m 59s
MARIUSZ KACZOR 51 1873 1509 00:56:43 + 17m 59s
PAWEŁ SŁUPCZYŃSKI 52 1875 1510 00:56:43 + 17m 59s
MACIEJ TOMALAK 53 1881 1516 00:56:46 + 18m 2s
BŁAŻEJ POPIELSKI 54 1974 1581 00:57:15 + 18m 31s
MAREK CZAPIEWSKI 55 1984 1588 00:57:19 + 18m 35s
PIOTR IDZIK 56 1988 1591 00:57:21 + 18m 37s
GRZEGORZ CYBULSKI 57 2013 1604 00:57:30 + 18m 46s
ALDONA JASIAK 58 2079 432 00:57:53 + 19m 9s
PIOTR ŁUCZAK 59 2089 1652 00:57:58 + 19m 14s
ADRIANA MŁYŃCZYK 60 2091 438 00:57:58 + 19m 14s
PIOTR SOŁBUT 61 2117 1669 00:58:09 + 19m 25s
IWONA KAWA 62 2165 467 00:58:29 + 19m 45s
AGNIESZKA STOLARZ 63 2177 472 00:58:35 + 19m 51s
WOJCIECH KUNA 64 2229 1739 00:58:53 + 20m 9s
ANDRZEJ MALCZUK 65 2241 1748 00:58:57 + 20m 13s
RENATA RÓŻAŃSKA 66 2262 503 00:59:03 + 20m 19s
TOMASZ WOJTAL 67 2273 1767 00:59:11 + 20m 27s
PAWEŁ SZPYRKA 68 2282 1774 00:59:16 + 20m 32s
Anonim 69 2323 1801 00:59:27 + 20m 43s
MAGDALENA TULIK 70 2329 525 00:59:29 + 20m 45s
DANIEL RYBAK 71 2410 1854 00:59:59 + 21m 15s
MICHAL CHMIELA 72 2413 1856 01:00:01 + 21m 17s
MARCIN KIWACKI 73 2503 1907 01:00:34 + 21m 50s
AGNIESZKA ROSZKOWSKA 74 2507 597 01:00:37 + 21m 53s
AGNIESZKA OZGA 75 2511 599 01:00:37 + 21m 53s
DOMINIKA SWIERCZYNSKA 76 2563 627 01:01:00 + 22m 16s
PIOTR JAROSIEWICZ 77 2570 1943 01:01:04 + 22m 20s
IWONA PODKOWIŃSKA 78 2631 654 01:01:35 + 22m 51s
BEATA PIENIĄŻKIEWICZ 79 2633 655 01:01:41 + 22m 57s
KATARZYNA CIESIELCZYK 80 2650 661 01:01:50 + 23m 6s
SŁAWOMIR MIETELSKI 81 2707 2017 01:02:25 + 23m 41s
DANIEL SZEWIECZEK 82 2730 2029 01:02:40 + 23m 56s
ARTUR STAŃCZYK 83 2733 2031 01:02:41 + 23m 57s
BARTOSZ STEBNICKI 84 2826 2080 01:03:27 + 24m 43s
PIOTR KWIATKOWSKI 85 2835 2085 01:03:33 + 24m 49s
ARKADIUSZ BACIŃSKI 86 2915 2117 01:04:11 + 25m 27s
ROBERT ŁOZOWSKI 87 2996 2155 01:04:50 + 26m 6s
KAMILA KLAJN 88 3029 855 01:05:09 + 26m 25s
MICHAŁ OZGA 89 3071 2193 01:05:33 + 26m 49s
MARIUSZ BURDACH 90 3177 2240 01:06:50 + 28m 6s
NARCYZ SADŁOŃ 91 3190 2248 01:06:58 + 28m 14s
PIOTR WALCZUK 92 3193 2249 01:06:58 + 28m 14s
SŁAWOMIR LISIECKI 93 3196 2251 01:07:00 + 28m 16s
ALEKSANDRA KURCZYK 94 3246 977 01:07:27 + 28m 43s
KRZYSZTOF KOMOREK 95 3283 2286 01:07:47 + 29m 3s
WOJCIECH SOŁDACZUK 96 3291 2290 01:07:52 + 29m 8s
DOROTA ŁYSAK 97 3354 1043 01:08:33 + 29m 49s
ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK 98 3456 2350 01:10:15 + 31m 31s
Anonim 99 3460 1108 01:10:16 + 31m 32s
ARTUR PYREK 100 3491 2366 01:10:51 + 32m 7s
JACEK BAJOREK 101 3496 2368 01:10:57 + 32m 13s
BARTEK NAKWASKI 102 3511 2375 01:11:16 + 32m 32s
JACEK CICHOŃ 103 3531 2382 01:11:33 + 32m 49s
LESZEK KĄSEK 104 3617 2421 01:13:24 + 34m 40s
MAŁGORZATA PLICHCIŃSKA 105 3632 1205 01:13:48 + 35m 4s
PATRYCJA OZCAN-KAROLEWSKA 106 3648 1216 01:14:12 + 35m 28s
AGA SĘK 107 3777 1305 01:18:29 + 39m 45s
JACEK DZIURDŹ 108 3800 2480 01:19:38 + 40m 54s
MARIUSZ NASKRĘT 109 3828 2495 01:23:04 + 44m 20s