Wyniki dla rocznika 1982
Aktualizacja: 2023-02-06 00:38:36 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DOMINIKA STELMACH 1 17 2 00:35:55
MARCIN MAKULEC 2 59 55 00:39:50 + 3m 55s
ANNA GIŻYŃSKA 3 67 6 00:40:11 + 4m 16s
KONRAD ŻARŁAK 4 111 102 00:41:39 + 5m 44s
MARCIN PILICHOWSKI 5 136 127 00:42:09 + 6m 14s
MARCIN FRĄCZAK 6 172 157 00:43:00 + 7m 5s
MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ 7 185 169 00:43:15 + 7m 20s
MARIUSZ KOWALIK 8 261 239 00:44:44 + 8m 49s
JAN GROCHOWICZ 9 269 247 00:44:52 + 8m 57s
MICHAŁ GAJEWSKI 10 281 259 00:45:03 + 9m 8s
SŁAWOMIR PAPUGA 11 305 277 00:45:27 + 9m 32s
PIOTR KNAGA 12 312 284 00:45:35 + 9m 40s
Anonim 13 350 320 00:46:07 + 10m 12s
DOMINIK NIEMIRSKI 14 353 323 00:46:08 + 10m 13s
WIOLETA KOT 15 411 41 00:46:56 + 11m 1s
ANNA KRATIUK 16 431 45 00:47:10 + 11m 15s
MATEUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI 17 435 388 00:47:13 + 11m 18s
WIKTOR PEREK 18 436 389 00:47:14 + 11m 19s
ALEKSANDER PONIATOWSKI 19 440 393 00:47:15 + 11m 20s
ANDRZEJ BROWARSKI 20 442 394 00:47:15 + 11m 20s
MARCIN GRZYWACZ 21 453 404 00:47:22 + 11m 27s
ANNA ZOŁOTAR-WIŚNIEWSKA 22 455 50 00:47:22 + 11m 27s
ARKADIUSZ GŁADKI 23 466 415 00:47:28 + 11m 33s
DARIUSZ STACHURSKI 24 478 427 00:47:36 + 11m 41s
MARCIN GÓRSKI 25 483 432 00:47:39 + 11m 44s
ŁUKASZ PIĄTKOWSKI 26 489 438 00:47:43 + 11m 48s
PETER KESMARKI 27 548 491 00:48:07 + 12m 12s
PIOTR BĄCZEK 28 552 493 00:48:09 + 12m 14s
CELINA BIELA 29 566 62 00:48:13 + 12m 18s
KRZYSZTOF BARAŃSKI 30 613 546 00:48:34 + 12m 39s
KAMIL KACZMAREK 31 626 556 00:48:41 + 12m 46s
PIOTR GRABSKI 32 631 560 00:48:44 + 12m 49s
Anonim 33 639 568 00:48:52 + 12m 57s
JAROSŁAW BABICKI 34 656 583 00:48:56 + 13m 1s
ANNA WOLAK 35 691 81 00:49:14 + 13m 19s
MARCIN JUZEPCZUK 36 719 634 00:49:25 + 13m 30s
KUBA ZAWIESKA 37 735 647 00:49:33 + 13m 38s
PIOTR MAGNUSKI 38 768 677 00:49:51 + 13m 56s
TOMASZ LICHNEROWICZ 39 791 692 00:50:01 + 14m 6s
BARTEK KULASZA 40 823 723 00:50:15 + 14m 20s
MARCIN KOPCZYK 41 834 731 00:50:21 + 14m 26s
PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI 42 852 746 00:50:29 + 14m 34s
GRZEGORZ SCHOENEICH 43 866 756 00:50:34 + 14m 39s
MARYLA KUŹMIŃSKA 44 869 112 00:50:35 + 14m 40s
MICHAŁ STUDZIŃSKI 45 872 760 00:50:36 + 14m 41s
GRZEGORZ WÓJCIK 46 877 765 00:50:38 + 14m 43s
KAROL DUSZA 47 884 770 00:50:41 + 14m 46s
PAWEŁ HUSZCZA 48 899 784 00:50:46 + 14m 51s
ANDRZEJ GRYCZKA 49 923 804 00:50:56 + 15m 1s
ŁUKASZ HERMAN 50 930 810 00:50:57 + 15m 2s
ŁUKASZ KRAWCZYK 51 996 861 00:51:22 + 15m 27s
TOMASZ KORAB 52 1044 896 00:51:44 + 15m 49s
BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ 53 1074 917 00:52:00 + 16m 5s
KRZYSZTOF PISANIEC 54 1110 947 00:52:15 + 16m 20s
KRZYSZTOF ŚCIPIEŃ 55 1134 966 00:52:23 + 16m 28s
AGNIESZKA WOJCIECHOWSKA 56 1145 172 00:52:27 + 16m 32s
ANIA PAWLISZEWSKA 57 1154 173 00:52:31 + 16m 36s
EWA ŚMIAŁEK 58 1185 183 00:52:42 + 16m 47s
BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK 59 1190 1007 00:52:45 + 16m 50s
EDYTA PITAK-CHMIEL 60 1238 190 00:53:07 + 17m 12s
EWA SZEWCZYK 61 1290 205 00:53:27 + 17m 32s
JAROSŁAW KOMAR 62 1315 1105 00:53:37 + 17m 42s
RAFAŁ JARMUŻEK 63 1322 1111 00:53:38 + 17m 43s
ŁUKASZ TWARDOWSKI 64 1323 1112 00:53:38 + 17m 43s
SEBASTIAN WALOSZEK 65 1341 1129 00:53:44 + 17m 49s
PAWEŁ NOWAK 66 1380 1156 00:53:56 + 18m 1s
DOMINIK STYŚ 67 1431 1199 00:54:16 + 18m 21s
ŁUKASZ KONARSKI 68 1435 1201 00:54:17 + 18m 22s
EWELINA PAWLAK 69 1447 237 00:54:23 + 18m 28s
KAROLINA WINIARSKA 70 1453 239 00:54:24 + 18m 29s
WITOLD SZCZĘSNY 71 1469 1227 00:54:28 + 18m 33s
JAROSŁAW KLIMKIEWICZ 72 1470 1228 00:54:28 + 18m 33s
DARIUSZ POPOWICZ 73 1489 1242 00:54:36 + 18m 41s
ALEKSANDA DAICZMANEK 74 1507 252 00:54:46 + 18m 51s
TOMASZ KRÓL 75 1513 1260 00:54:47 + 18m 52s
KATARZYNA MAĆKOWSKA 76 1537 260 00:54:51 + 18m 56s
SYLWIA KRALIK 77 1557 266 00:54:56 + 19m 1s
GRZEGORZ SIECZKOWSKI 78 1576 1307 00:55:03 + 19m 8s
KRZYSZTOF ŚCISŁOWICZ 79 1579 1310 00:55:03 + 19m 8s
JAROSŁAW KRAWCZAK 80 1585 1312 00:55:06 + 19m 11s
DANIEL KALINOWSKI 81 1586 1313 00:55:06 + 19m 11s
MAGDALENA RAWICKA-POLNIK 82 1598 278 00:55:09 + 19m 14s
Anonim 83 1641 290 00:55:26 + 19m 31s
IZABELA BABICKA 84 1694 309 00:55:44 + 19m 49s
PIOTR SZULC 85 1778 1443 00:56:13 + 20m 18s
KAJA IWIŃSKA 86 1825 347 00:56:29 + 20m 34s
KATARZYNA PIECHOCKA 87 1874 365 00:56:43 + 20m 48s
TOMASZ ZIĘBA 88 1945 1559 00:57:06 + 21m 11s
ARTUR NISKI 89 1958 1569 00:57:11 + 21m 16s
WOJCIECH WAŻNY 90 1963 1572 00:57:12 + 21m 17s
GRZEGORZ KUCA 91 1964 1573 00:57:12 + 21m 17s
TOMASZ KRAJSKI 92 1985 1589 00:57:20 + 21m 25s
KATARZYNA BEDNAROWICZ 93 2005 407 00:57:27 + 21m 32s
KAROLINA MAJCHEREK 94 2068 427 00:57:50 + 21m 55s
MAGDALENA RUDAWSKA 95 2069 428 00:57:50 + 21m 55s
MAGDALENA BRZOZOWSKA 96 2163 466 00:58:28 + 22m 33s
MICHAL BANY 97 2164 1698 00:58:28 + 22m 33s
ALICJA RUTKIEWICZ 98 2187 474 00:58:37 + 22m 42s
PIOTR PLENIK 99 2200 1720 00:58:41 + 22m 46s
MACIEJ GRACZYKOWSKI 100 2203 1722 00:58:43 + 22m 48s
SZYMON WOŁOSZYN 101 2264 1761 00:59:05 + 23m 10s
BARTOSZ BOCZKOWSKI 102 2322 1800 00:59:27 + 23m 32s
MACIEJ KORCZAK 103 2355 1819 00:59:40 + 23m 45s
RENATA MAZUREK 104 2415 558 01:00:01 + 24m 6s
IWONA MĘCLEWSKA 105 2428 565 01:00:06 + 24m 11s
JOANNA GOŁEMBIEWSKA 106 2437 568 01:00:08 + 24m 13s
MICHAŁ SZUDEJKO 107 2467 1886 01:00:15 + 24m 20s
ANETA TYL 108 2478 585 01:00:20 + 24m 25s
MACIEJ BADACH 109 2554 1931 01:00:53 + 24m 58s
KRZYSZTOF KIEŁBASA 110 2689 2005 01:02:11 + 26m 16s
MARCIN ŚLUSARCZYK 111 2694 2009 01:02:15 + 26m 20s
GRZEGORZ ĆWIERZ 112 2734 2032 01:02:42 + 26m 47s
MICHAŁ JAKÓBIAK 113 2739 2034 01:02:44 + 26m 49s
KATARZYNA WALOSZEK 114 2745 707 01:02:46 + 26m 51s
PAWEŁ SAMOREK 115 2774 2054 01:02:59 + 27m 4s
AGNIESZKA KURZOK 116 2804 737 01:03:14 + 27m 19s
RENATA RUTKOWSKA 117 2838 752 01:03:34 + 27m 39s
MAŁGORZATA TRACZ 118 2876 775 01:03:56 + 28m 1s
TOMASZ SUCHAŃSKI 119 2893 2108 01:04:02 + 28m 7s
BARBARA GRZYBOWSKA 120 2900 789 01:04:06 + 28m 11s
ANNA LOUGHRAN 121 2923 804 01:04:15 + 28m 20s
ANNA BAREJ 122 2973 829 01:04:39 + 28m 44s
ANNA SULEJ 123 2985 836 01:04:46 + 28m 51s
EDYTA PRUS 124 3092 888 01:05:47 + 29m 52s
WOJCIECH JAKSIK 125 3121 2215 01:06:11 + 30m 16s
JUSTYNA ORŁOWSKA 126 3150 919 01:06:28 + 30m 33s
MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI 127 3152 2232 01:06:30 + 30m 35s
MARZENA HUSZCZA 128 3185 941 01:06:54 + 30m 59s
ANETA JANCZEWSKA 129 3195 945 01:06:59 + 31m 4s
JOANNA JOPPEK 130 3234 971 01:07:22 + 31m 27s
AGNIESZKA SAMBOR 131 3249 979 01:07:29 + 31m 34s
Anonim 132 3261 2277 01:07:38 + 31m 43s
FIRUZA PIECHUCKA 133 3269 990 01:07:39 + 31m 44s
JAKUB PODSIADŁO 134 3330 2306 01:08:19 + 32m 24s
ROBERT JANOWCZYK 135 3332 2308 01:08:21 + 32m 26s
ANNA ŻURAWSKA 136 3338 1029 01:08:24 + 32m 29s
MAŁGORZATA CUDNA 137 3339 1030 01:08:25 + 32m 30s
HELEN PACHUTA 138 3340 1031 01:08:25 + 32m 30s
MAGDALENA GUZ 139 3375 1057 01:08:48 + 32m 53s
KAROLINA JÓŹKO 140 3378 1059 01:08:50 + 32m 55s
ALEKSANDRA BIERNACKA 141 3420 1083 01:09:43 + 33m 48s
LEONARD MILCIN 142 3421 2338 01:09:46 + 33m 51s
JOANNA KICZKA 143 3444 1099 01:10:06 + 34m 11s
MARTA BRUSKE 144 3494 1128 01:10:55 + 35m
RAFAŁ LESKI 145 3510 2374 01:11:15 + 35m 20s
AGATA GOTKOWICZ 146 3553 1160 01:11:51 + 35m 56s
AGNIESZKA CIEŚLAK 147 3557 1162 01:11:57 + 36m 2s
ANNA MARCINKIEWICZ 148 3601 1186 01:13:03 + 37m 8s
TOMASZ KOWALCZYK 149 3608 2419 01:13:09 + 37m 14s
DARIA SOBKOWICZ 150 3620 1197 01:13:32 + 37m 37s
JUSTYNA DĄBROWSKA 151 3625 1201 01:13:44 + 37m 49s
AGNIESZKA DURLEJ 152 3708 1258 01:16:10 + 40m 15s
MAGDALENA BETLEWICZ 153 3715 1263 01:16:17 + 40m 22s
Anonim 154 3840 1343 01:23:45 + 47m 50s
MARCIN STRUŚ 155 3850 2501 01:24:33 + 48m 38s
TOMASZ RYBAK 156 3865 2510 01:27:51 + 51m 56s