Wyniki dla rocznika 1994
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-05 21:32:24 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MATEUSZ KOSSAKOWSKI 1 110 101 00:41:38
ALEKSANDER STEFAŃSKI 2 121 112 00:41:51 + 13s
RADOMIR OLCZYK 3 131 122 00:42:05 + 27s
MARCIN BANASIK 4 178 163 00:43:09 + 1m 31s
THOMAS EASTON 5 250 229 00:44:37 + 2m 59s
MICHAŁ CHABIERA 6 265 243 00:44:46 + 3m 8s
KAROL SOCHA 7 290 266 00:45:13 + 3m 35s
IDA CEWIŃSKA 8 299 27 00:45:19 + 3m 41s
RYSZARD GRODZICKI 9 311 283 00:45:30 + 3m 52s
ŁUKASZ KAŹMIERCZAK 10 360 328 00:46:13 + 4m 35s
Anonim 11 371 336 00:46:29 + 4m 51s
TOMASZ LIS 12 413 372 00:46:58 + 5m 20s
BORYS ORNOWSKI 13 490 439 00:47:43 + 6m 5s
Anonim 14 512 457 00:47:50 + 6m 12s
MARCIN DOBEK 15 519 464 00:47:53 + 6m 15s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 16 532 477 00:47:57 + 6m 19s
KAROL NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI 17 546 489 00:48:05 + 6m 27s
MICHAŁ OKRASA 18 622 552 00:48:40 + 7m 2s
MATEUSZ POLKIEWICZ 19 650 578 00:48:55 + 7m 17s
PIOTR KLEŚNIAK 20 705 622 00:49:19 + 7m 41s
PIOTR STRZELECKI 21 723 638 00:49:27 + 7m 49s
KAROLINA PARTYGA 22 848 106 00:50:27 + 8m 49s
Anonim 23 895 780 00:50:44 + 9m 6s
BARBARA KAPUŚCIŃSKA 24 1004 138 00:51:26 + 9m 48s
ŁUKASZ KIEŁCZEWSKI 25 1030 886 00:51:39 + 10m 1s
DARIA HLIBOVA 26 1055 153 00:51:48 + 10m 10s
JUSTYNA LASEK 27 1161 175 00:52:34 + 10m 56s
SYLWIA RETMANIAK 28 1231 189 00:53:04 + 11m 26s
MARIUSZ STRZEŚNIEWSKI 29 1237 1048 00:53:07 + 11m 29s
HUBERT CHMIELEWSKI 30 1240 1050 00:53:07 + 11m 29s
MARCELI MUSZYŃSKI 31 1281 1077 00:53:23 + 11m 45s
MARTA CZECHOWSKA 32 1308 209 00:53:35 + 11m 57s
MYKHAILO KLYM 33 1319 1109 00:53:38 + 12m
JACOB BURGER 34 1332 1120 00:53:41 + 12m 3s
MAREK WYCECH 35 1390 1165 00:54:00 + 12m 22s
MAŁGORZATA JASKÓŁOWSKA 36 1432 233 00:54:16 + 12m 38s
FILIP MATUSZEWSKI 37 1563 1296 00:54:58 + 13m 20s
ADRIANNA MĘCIK 38 1595 277 00:55:08 + 13m 30s
PAWEŁ KOBYLIŃSKI 39 1669 1372 00:55:35 + 13m 57s
DIANA RODAK 40 1682 304 00:55:39 + 14m 1s
PAWEŁ RASIŃSKI 41 1736 1418 00:56:01 + 14m 23s
EMILIA SOKOŁOWSKA 42 1799 339 00:56:23 + 14m 45s
TOMEK OCHOCKI 43 1855 1498 00:56:37 + 14m 59s
ALEKSANDRA BIELECKA 44 1923 381 00:57:00 + 15m 22s
MATEUSZ ŻELICHOWSKI 45 2041 1624 00:57:39 + 16m 1s
ANDRII HRYNDA 46 2048 1629 00:57:41 + 16m 3s
PIOTR PIOTROWSKI 47 2059 1635 00:57:45 + 16m 7s
FILIP WIĘCEK 48 2108 1664 00:58:05 + 16m 27s
MICHAŁ SZUTKO 49 2182 1709 00:58:36 + 16m 58s
ANNA KAPUSTA 50 2191 477 00:58:39 + 17m 1s
DAMIAN GOŁĘBIOWSKI 51 2215 1728 00:58:46 + 17m 8s
ARKADIUSZ POWĘZKA 52 2266 1763 00:59:06 + 17m 28s
Anonim 53 2319 521 00:59:26 + 17m 48s
ALBERT TEKIELA 54 2364 1825 00:59:41 + 18m 3s
MARTA STRYKOWSKA 55 2502 596 01:00:33 + 18m 55s
PATRYCJA SKOWROŃSKA 56 2536 615 01:00:48 + 19m 10s
OLEKSANDR ANDRIIENKO 57 2587 1955 01:01:15 + 19m 37s
DOMINIKA CZAJKOWSKA 58 2588 633 01:01:16 + 19m 38s
TOMASZ CHUDOBINSKI 59 2621 1973 01:01:27 + 19m 49s
LIWIA KRASZEWSKA 60 2636 657 01:01:43 + 20m 5s
Anonim 61 2640 1982 01:01:46 + 20m 8s
KAROLINA RYTTER 62 2737 705 01:02:43 + 21m 5s
JAROSŁAW KOSYRA 63 2818 2074 01:03:21 + 21m 43s
MARTA SZMIGIEL 64 2911 796 01:04:09 + 22m 31s
KEVIN WILHELM 65 3003 2161 01:04:55 + 23m 17s
MICHAŁ BOGORYJA-ZAKRZEWSKI 66 3013 2165 01:05:01 + 23m 23s
JAKUB BARTKOWIAK 67 3030 2175 01:05:09 + 23m 31s
PAWEŁ MASTEJ 68 3034 2177 01:05:13 + 23m 35s
JOANNA KOZICKA 69 3104 896 01:05:58 + 24m 20s
MATEUSZ MARCINEK 70 3140 2224 01:06:22 + 24m 44s
KAMIL WIECHOCZEK 71 3178 2241 01:06:51 + 25m 13s
KATARZYNA NIZIOŁ 72 3211 955 01:07:09 + 25m 31s
KINGA UJAZDA 73 3263 986 01:07:38 + 26m
MACIEJ WARPECHOWSKI 74 3380 2320 01:08:52 + 27m 14s
MAGDALENA CIURYŁO 75 3401 1074 01:09:15 + 27m 37s
IZABELA BANY 76 3442 1098 01:10:01 + 28m 23s
Anonim 77 3487 1124 01:10:44 + 29m 6s
JARVIS ELLINGTON 78 3551 2392 01:11:49 + 30m 11s
TYLER BOYD 79 3592 2412 01:12:45 + 31m 7s
ELIF KOCAK 80 3612 1192 01:13:17 + 31m 39s
Anonim 81 3635 1207 01:13:50 + 32m 12s
JAKUB DUDEK 82 3671 2441 01:15:06 + 33m 28s
ADITYA PALLEPATI 83 3731 2457 01:16:56 + 35m 18s
ZUZANNA RUBIKOWSKA 84 3749 1285 01:17:45 + 36m 7s
JUSTYNA JAROŃSKA 85 3833 1337 01:23:28 + 41m 50s
Anonim 86 3873 2513 01:30:07 + 48m 29s