Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-05 23:32:16 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 1 23 21 00:37:13
PIOTR ZIENKIEWICZ 2 37 33 00:38:24 + 1m 11s
MARIUSZ MAŁEK 3 39 35 00:38:31 + 1m 18s
JACEK JANOWSKI 4 84 77 00:40:45 + 3m 32s
MARCIN KIRILENKO 5 133 124 00:42:08 + 4m 55s
WOJCIECH MACKIEWICZ 6 211 193 00:44:01 + 6m 48s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 7 287 264 00:45:11 + 7m 58s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 8 337 308 00:45:57 + 8m 44s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 9 358 32 00:46:13 + 9m
KATARZYNA SZANTYR BLAIM 10 408 39 00:46:54 + 9m 41s
ADAM BUGAJSKI 11 443 395 00:47:16 + 10m 3s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 12 462 411 00:47:25 + 10m 12s
JOANNA WIŚNIEWSKA 13 493 52 00:47:44 + 10m 31s
ARTUR MYSZKE 14 500 447 00:47:47 + 10m 34s
JAROSŁAW PŁONKA 15 505 452 00:47:48 + 10m 35s
JACEK FALKIEWICZ 16 524 469 00:47:55 + 10m 42s
MARCIN BANASIAK 17 568 506 00:48:14 + 11m 1s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 18 581 518 00:48:20 + 11m 7s
PIOTR NERŁO 19 595 531 00:48:25 + 11m 12s
TOMASZ WOLANIN 20 647 575 00:48:54 + 11m 41s
ALBERT URBAN 21 678 600 00:49:08 + 11m 55s
MARIUSZ ŚWIĘCICKI 22 688 608 00:49:13 + 12m
ZBIGNIEW OSIŃSKI 23 875 763 00:50:38 + 13m 25s
Anonim 24 885 771 00:50:41 + 13m 28s
ANDRZEJ GRYGORUK 25 890 775 00:50:43 + 13m 30s
MAGDALENA GOGACZ 26 919 119 00:50:53 + 13m 40s
MARIUSZ GONTARCZYK 27 940 819 00:51:01 + 13m 48s
MAREK CHRUŚCIEL 28 943 821 00:51:02 + 13m 49s
Anonim 29 970 125 00:51:13 + 14m
MONIKA KOZAK 30 978 128 00:51:16 + 14m 3s
Anonim 31 999 136 00:51:23 + 14m 10s
TOMASZ BUCZEK 32 1006 868 00:51:27 + 14m 14s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 33 1012 140 00:51:30 + 14m 17s
ROBERT RĘKAWIECKI 34 1087 928 00:52:06 + 14m 53s
MARCIN DEMBEK 35 1167 990 00:52:36 + 15m 23s
NORBERT REJF 36 1213 1029 00:52:53 + 15m 40s
SEBASTIAN RUDNICKI 37 1227 1040 00:53:02 + 15m 49s
ROBERT RYBARCZYK 38 1257 1063 00:53:14 + 16m 1s
DARIUSZ DOMAGALSKI 39 1310 1100 00:53:36 + 16m 23s
MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI 40 1339 1127 00:53:44 + 16m 31s
KRZYSZTOF ZBORALSKI 41 1383 1159 00:53:57 + 16m 44s
JACEK JEŻEWSKI 42 1406 1178 00:54:06 + 16m 53s
EMIL PRZYCHODZEŃ 43 1429 1197 00:54:15 + 17m 2s
KRZYSZTOF CZUBASZEK 44 1440 1206 00:54:19 + 17m 6s
GRZEGORZ POCHOPIEŃ 45 1464 1224 00:54:26 + 17m 13s
GRZEGORZ SOŁTYS 46 1597 1320 00:55:09 + 17m 56s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 47 1604 1323 00:55:11 + 17m 58s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 48 1608 1327 00:55:13 + 18m
RADOSŁAW WYSZYŃSKI 49 1624 1339 00:55:19 + 18m 6s
ALEKSANDER HANKIEWICZ 50 1630 1344 00:55:21 + 18m 8s
ROBERT JORDAN 51 1656 1364 00:55:32 + 18m 19s
MACIEK PODLEŚKO 52 1678 1377 00:55:37 + 18m 24s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 53 1684 1379 00:55:39 + 18m 26s
KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA 54 1716 1403 00:55:52 + 18m 39s
MARIUSZ PLEBAN 55 1723 1410 00:55:55 + 18m 42s
ANDRZEJ NIEWIAROWSKI 56 1744 1424 00:56:04 + 18m 51s
Anonim 57 1754 1428 00:56:07 + 18m 54s
PIOTR KARABELA 58 1841 1488 00:56:34 + 19m 21s
ADAM KONIECZNY 59 1871 1507 00:56:43 + 19m 30s
GRZEGORZ KOŚCIELAK 60 1883 1518 00:56:46 + 19m 33s
MAŁGORZATA IWANIUK 61 1891 369 00:56:49 + 19m 36s
OLGA SZCZUTOWSKA 62 1902 372 00:56:53 + 19m 40s
ARTUR MAJEWSKI 63 1933 1550 00:57:03 + 19m 50s
TOMASZ MANEK 64 1956 1568 00:57:11 + 19m 58s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 65 1960 390 00:57:11 + 19m 58s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 66 2021 1609 00:57:32 + 20m 19s
HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI 67 2027 1614 00:57:33 + 20m 20s
DARIUSZ MŁYNARCZYK 68 2029 1615 00:57:35 + 20m 22s
Anonim 69 2067 426 00:57:50 + 20m 37s
MARIUSZ LISIECKI 70 2100 1658 00:58:02 + 20m 49s
MAREK ZAIDLEWICZ 71 2199 1719 00:58:41 + 21m 28s
ARTUR WYCECH 72 2245 1750 00:58:58 + 21m 45s
KRZYSZTOF CHROBOCINSKI 73 2251 1754 00:58:59 + 21m 46s
RENATA ŚCISŁOWSKA 74 2277 507 00:59:13 + 22m
MAŁGORZATA NEUMANN 75 2284 509 00:59:17 + 22m 4s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 76 2285 1776 00:59:17 + 22m 4s
HUBERT PIECZKOWSKI 77 2295 1786 00:59:20 + 22m 7s
EWA KUKIER 78 2303 512 00:59:23 + 22m 10s
AGNIESZKA ZAWIŚLAK 79 2314 519 00:59:25 + 22m 12s
ARTUR RADOMSKI 80 2374 1831 00:59:45 + 22m 32s
MONIKA WOŁOSZYK 81 2456 576 01:00:12 + 22m 59s
KONRAD FROM 82 2468 1887 01:00:15 + 23m 2s
DARIA SOJKA 83 2490 591 01:00:27 + 23m 14s
BŁAŻEJ BINIENDA 84 2491 1900 01:00:27 + 23m 14s
RADOSŁAW GÓRECKI 85 2579 1949 01:01:10 + 23m 57s
SYLWIA GÓRECKA 86 2581 631 01:01:10 + 23m 57s
DARIA MARKIEWICZ-ZIELIŃSKA 87 2593 636 01:01:16 + 24m 3s
BEATA AJTNER 88 2708 691 01:02:25 + 25m 12s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 89 2726 2026 01:02:39 + 25m 26s
JOANNA KWAŚNIEWSKA 90 2803 736 01:03:14 + 26m 1s
MARCIN BĄK 91 2812 2071 01:03:18 + 26m 5s
ROBERT MAŁKOWSKI 92 2860 2093 01:03:46 + 26m 33s
MARCIN HERMA 93 2862 2094 01:03:48 + 26m 35s
MALGORZATA SZPIGIEL 94 2865 769 01:03:49 + 26m 36s
DOROTA MOSKAŁA 95 2882 779 01:03:58 + 26m 45s
REMIGIUSZ MIERZĘCKI 96 2901 2112 01:04:06 + 26m 53s
KRYSTIAN SETERA 97 2956 2137 01:04:30 + 27m 17s
RAFAŁ MILEWSKI 98 2988 2150 01:04:48 + 27m 35s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 99 3022 850 01:05:06 + 27m 53s
MONIKA DOBRZYŃSKA 100 3032 857 01:05:11 + 27m 58s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 101 3107 897 01:06:01 + 28m 48s
BRUNO PIROIRD 102 3112 2213 01:06:04 + 28m 51s
ERNEST CHODANIONEK 103 3122 2216 01:06:11 + 28m 58s
AGNIESZKA ZBIRAK 104 3149 918 01:06:26 + 29m 13s
AGNIESZKA OSTRASZEWSKA 105 3203 949 01:07:05 + 29m 52s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 106 3217 960 01:07:12 + 29m 59s
SŁAWOMIRA KORBAS 107 3240 975 01:07:24 + 30m 11s
MARCIN RYCHLIK 108 3253 2273 01:07:31 + 30m 18s
OLGA MARCZUK 109 3287 1000 01:07:49 + 30m 36s
MAREK BORKOWSKI 110 3409 2331 01:09:30 + 32m 17s
BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALSKI 111 3415 2335 01:09:35 + 32m 22s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 112 3441 2344 01:10:01 + 32m 48s
GRZEGORZ MĘŻYŃSKI 113 3558 2396 01:11:57 + 34m 44s
KATARZYNA MIŚNIAKIEWICZ-BUSZ 114 3696 1247 01:15:42 + 38m 29s
JOANNA KURPISZ 115 3698 1249 01:15:44 + 38m 31s
MALGORZATA SIWEK 116 3700 1251 01:15:51 + 38m 38s
MONIKA MORAWIAK 117 3709 1259 01:16:11 + 38m 58s
ALEKSANDRA KOZIOROWSKA 118 3737 1277 01:17:15 + 40m 2s
AGNIESZKA SZYMCZYK 119 3746 1282 01:17:37 + 40m 24s
JUSTYNA BĄKOWSKA 120 3780 1307 01:18:34 + 41m 21s
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 121 3804 1324 01:19:48 + 42m 35s
ROBERT LENARTOWICZ 122 3864 2509 01:27:47 + 50m 34s