Wyniki dla rocznika 1973
Aktualizacja: 2022-11-26 14:36:10 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT ANUSIEWICZ 1 55 51 00:39:44
GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI 2 78 71 00:40:35 + 51s
MARIUSZ PACZUSKI 3 98 90 00:41:06 + 1m 22s
TOMASZ RUSIECKI 4 100 92 00:41:09 + 1m 25s
PAWEŁ ORLIŃSKI 5 164 152 00:42:49 + 3m 5s
TOMASZ LEŚNIAK 6 195 179 00:43:35 + 3m 51s
PAWEŁ POTURAŁA 7 273 251 00:44:55 + 5m 11s
KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ 8 316 288 00:45:37 + 5m 53s
PAWEŁ ŁUKASIK 9 502 449 00:47:47 + 8m 3s
DAREK KNYCHAS 10 520 465 00:47:53 + 8m 9s
SEBASTIAN ANDRZEJCZYK 11 527 472 00:47:55 + 8m 11s
PIOTR DZIEKAN 12 601 536 00:48:29 + 8m 45s
ZUZANNA CHODYRA 13 754 90 00:49:44 + 10m
ROBERT RAFAŁKO 14 755 665 00:49:45 + 10m 1s
JAKUB MITRASZEWSKI 15 807 707 00:50:09 + 10m 25s
ZENON SKŁADOWSKI 16 812 712 00:50:11 + 10m 27s
KONRAD WALCZYK 17 813 713 00:50:11 + 10m 27s
TOMASZ JANUCHTA 18 845 740 00:50:27 + 10m 43s
ANDRZEJ DĘBSKI 19 871 759 00:50:36 + 10m 52s
MARCIN CELEJOWSKI 20 892 777 00:50:43 + 10m 59s
ROMUALD WALECKI 21 949 827 00:51:03 + 11m 19s
TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK 22 952 830 00:51:04 + 11m 20s
Anonim 23 981 853 00:51:18 + 11m 34s
ALEKSANDER KROSZKIN 24 988 857 00:51:20 + 11m 36s
DARIUSZ JANISZEWSKI 25 1118 954 00:52:19 + 12m 35s
PRZEMYSŁAW GŁĘBOCKI 26 1133 965 00:52:23 + 12m 39s
KRZYSZTOF SZYMAŃSKI 27 1141 971 00:52:25 + 12m 41s
DARIUSZ IDZIKOWSKI 28 1286 1082 00:53:24 + 13m 40s
MAREK HIŻ 29 1340 1128 00:53:44 + 14m
PIOTR STASZEWSKI 30 1357 1140 00:53:49 + 14m 5s
NICCI THEODOULOU 31 1369 220 00:53:51 + 14m 7s
ANDREW BELL 32 1448 1211 00:54:23 + 14m 39s
PIOTR KURPIEL 33 1482 1236 00:54:34 + 14m 50s
PIOTR PASTUSZKA 34 1689 1384 00:55:40 + 15m 56s
MARCIN BEDNARSKI 35 1751 1427 00:56:06 + 16m 22s
ANNA KLESZCZEWSKA 36 1767 333 00:56:10 + 16m 26s
MICHAŁ WIERZCHOWIECKI 37 1770 1437 00:56:11 + 16m 27s
RADOSLAW BEDYNSKI 38 1787 1450 00:56:20 + 16m 36s
MARCIN LEWKOW 39 1802 1463 00:56:24 + 16m 40s
JACEK WALCZAK 40 1829 1480 00:56:30 + 16m 46s
KATIE LENNON 41 1843 354 00:56:35 + 16m 51s
NORBERT PIWOWARSKI 42 1889 1522 00:56:48 + 17m 4s
JANUSZ TORZEWSKI 43 1940 1556 00:57:05 + 17m 21s
Anonim 44 1997 401 00:57:24 + 17m 40s
ADAM CIEŚLA 45 2006 1599 00:57:27 + 17m 43s
SŁAWOMIR DRZEWIECKI 46 2009 1601 00:57:28 + 17m 44s
JAREK PYTKOWSKI 47 2051 1631 00:57:41 + 17m 57s
MARCIN JANIEC 48 2071 1642 00:57:51 + 18m 7s
AGNIESZKA GRABOWSKA 49 2099 442 00:58:01 + 18m 17s
RENATA SONTOWSKA 50 2169 470 00:58:30 + 18m 46s
JULIA BOGUSŁAWSKA 51 2210 486 00:58:44 + 19m
KATARZYNA ZAWIASIŃSKA-LEN 52 2252 498 00:59:00 + 19m 16s
MONIKA MAŁAKOWSKA 53 2260 502 00:59:02 + 19m 18s
NORBERT SUCHORZEWSKI 54 2299 1789 00:59:21 + 19m 37s
JANUSZ STĘPIEŃ 55 2300 1790 00:59:22 + 19m 38s
PAWEŁ RYMAR 56 2304 1792 00:59:23 + 19m 39s
IWONA GAJOWNICZEK 57 2334 526 00:59:31 + 19m 47s
MARTA FRĄCKIEWICZ 58 2344 532 00:59:34 + 19m 50s
ADAM AŁASZEWSKI 59 2396 1845 00:59:53 + 20m 9s
KATARZYNA MAZUROWSKA 60 2407 554 00:59:58 + 20m 14s
Anonim 61 2514 601 01:00:39 + 20m 55s
EWA WŁODARCZYK 62 2575 629 01:01:07 + 21m 23s
BART ZAST 63 2585 1953 01:01:14 + 21m 30s
EDMUND KOWALSKI 64 2598 1959 01:01:19 + 21m 35s
ALEKSANDER MIKA 65 2614 1969 01:01:24 + 21m 40s
BARTOSZ RUSIN 66 2671 1998 01:02:01 + 22m 17s
Anonim 67 2690 2006 01:02:12 + 22m 28s
AGNIESZKA KASZTELAN 68 2742 706 01:02:45 + 23m 1s
SYLWIA MŁODECKA 69 2762 716 01:02:54 + 23m 10s
JANUSZ KALISZEWSKI 70 2814 2072 01:03:19 + 23m 35s
TOMASZ SIWEK 71 2914 2116 01:04:11 + 24m 27s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIAK 72 2953 2135 01:04:28 + 24m 44s
AGNIESZKA GUSZPIT 73 2967 824 01:04:36 + 24m 52s
ANNA RUSZKOWSKA 74 2987 838 01:04:47 + 25m 3s
AGATA PIETRYKOWSKA 75 3068 877 01:05:32 + 25m 48s
DANUTA CHMIELARSKA 76 3161 925 01:06:36 + 26m 52s
ANGELIKA FIGLARZ 77 3189 942 01:06:57 + 27m 13s
RENATA LESIEWICZ 78 3200 947 01:07:01 + 27m 17s
FILIP WOŁOWSKI 79 3223 2260 01:07:16 + 27m 32s
Anonim 80 3285 2287 01:07:48 + 28m 4s
URSZULA ŻYLIŃSKA 81 3302 1009 01:08:01 + 28m 17s
TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI 82 3359 2312 01:08:35 + 28m 51s
MONIKA KACZOROWSKA 83 3399 1072 01:09:11 + 29m 27s
DARIUSZ DZIUBEK 84 3433 2340 01:09:55 + 30m 11s
MARIUSZ RACZYŃSKI 85 3481 2361 01:10:33 + 30m 49s
ANITA SWACHA 86 3492 1126 01:10:51 + 31m 7s
MARIUSZ SZABŁOWSKI 87 3590 2410 01:12:42 + 32m 58s
MARZENA GAJDAK-GORZELAŃCZYK 88 3602 1187 01:13:03 + 33m 19s
DANIEL PAWELEK 89 3606 2417 01:13:05 + 33m 21s
HANNA WAWROWSKA 90 3667 1229 01:14:53 + 35m 9s
ROMUALD CHORĄŻY 91 3690 2449 01:15:27 + 35m 43s
JOANNA KOWALSKA 92 3693 1244 01:15:37 + 35m 53s
ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA 93 3729 1274 01:16:53 + 37m 9s
AGATA RYMAR 94 3769 1301 01:18:19 + 38m 35s
IWONA ZYCH 95 3781 1308 01:18:35 + 38m 51s
MONIKA MILWICZ 96 3826 1333 01:22:45 + 43m 1s
IWONA JAKIMOWICZ 97 3837 1340 01:23:37 + 43m 53s
AGNIESZKA WALASIK 98 3867 1357 01:28:19 + 48m 35s
ZENON ŁUKOWSKI 99 3870 2511 01:28:38 + 48m 54s