Rejestracja trwa!

Informacje Rejestracja

1 / 5
Uczestnik Rocznik
Abramczyk Aleksandra
654 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
1984
Abramczyk Jakub
433 · Polycom Poland Run Team
1978
Abramczyk Rafał
608 · Yanushe TT
1979
Adamczuk Marek
545 · Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD / Marek Adamczuk
1974
Adamczyk Elżbieta
494
1960
Adamczyk Maciej
630 · HGR-M PIASECZNO / HGR-M PIASECZNO
1981
Adamiak Szymon
448
1981
Adamski Marcin
623
1975
Anszperger Agata
542
1984
Anszperger Piotr
428 · KSG RUN
1981
Augustowska Ewa
714
1981
Augustyniak Mariusz
708
1972
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
710
1949
Balcer Daniel
601
1977
Bartkowicz Szymon
325
1985
Bartkowski Maciej
326
1975
Bartold Robert
427 · Solvitur Ambulando
1967
Bartosiak Ksenia
718
1973
Barycki Marcin
602 · Manek Super Sam
1979
Baryga Paweł
637
1973
Baumiller Mateusz
624
1974
Bazyluk Andrzej
615
1970
Bąk Jacek
503
1964
Bednarzak Jacek
717
1976
Bieganowski Marcin
447
1989
Biela Wojciech
323
1980
Bielak Bartosz
625
1977
Bielec Bartłomiej
341 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
1981
Bielecki Henryk
489 · GKS Dąbrówka
1979
Bigoszewski Michał
491
1981
Bilewski Grzegorz
499 · Adbirds Sp. z o.o.
1976
Błaszczyk Artur
701
1975
Błaszczyk Daniel
653
1972
Błaut Jerzy
543
1970
Błoński Robert
749 · Przegląd Sportowy
1973
Bobrowska-Jarząbek Malgorzata
729
1978
Bodaszewska Lidia
336 · Nessi Team
1963
Bogajczyk Maja
441
1985
Bogucka Izabela
540
1979
Bogusz Maciej
548
1988
Bojar Paweł
644
1976
Borowska Małgorzata
536
1965
Borządek Aleksandra
611 · LEGIA RUN CLUB
2000
Boszko Łukasz
446
1986
Brangi Giacomo
685
1974
Buczkowska Małgorzata
424
1979
Buda Maciej
535
1975
Budzeń Katarzyna
504
1988
Budzyński Krzysztof
735
1985
bujno paulina
612
1987
Burek Ryszard J.
496 · UKA
1953
Burzyński Andrzej
520 · Fitnessland / Bank BGŻ BNP Paribas S.A.
1968
Bylinka Marek
426
1988
Cabaj Rafał
631 · biegusiem.pl / 1979
1979
Cembrowicz Łukasz
312
1982
Cergowska Jola
758
1958
CHARLEJ IRENEUSZ
590
1972
Chen Fengqin
575
1983
Chmarzyński Paweł
693 · ŚLĘZAK TEAM
1989
Chyziak Marcin
369
1975
Ciaś Przemysław
642
1974
Cichy Wojciech
517 · Danone / Danone Sp. z o.o.
1971
Cierpka Grzegorz
655
1971
Ciosek Marcin
316
1976
Ciosek Marta
318
1981
Ciurzyńska Zuzanna
734 · RK Athletics / Coca-Cola
1981
Cwołek Kamila
559 · Radlinioki w biegu
1980
Cwołek Zbigniew
558 · Radlinioki w biegu
1953
Cybulska Anna
370
1977
Czaczyk Adrianna
739
1992
Czyzewska Danuta
649
1963
Czyżewska Agata
449
1967
Darowski Tomasz
311
1976
Davi Simone
436
1972
Dąbek Paweł
760
1973
Dąbrowski Dariusz
465
1974
Dejneka Weronika
497
1978
Dębowski Grzegorz
393
1987
Dębski Łukasz
308
1983
Dmitrzak Dominik
681
1994
Dobosz Urszula
629
1979
Drach Karolina
673 · Akademia Kate & Kate
1981
Drobik Marcin
577
1987
Dróżdż Paweł
408
1982
Drużkowska Monika
453 · Izba Adwokacka w Warszawie
1991
Drzewicz Tomasz
306 · Szkoła Tańca Rock and Rolla...
1971
DUBRAWSKI PIOTR
422
1974
Dudek Bartłomiej
723 · 12tri.pl
1982
Dycha Marcin
442
1971
Dzbański Krzysztof
674
1973
Fabiszewska Dorota
461
1984
Falcon Marlon
396 · DIRTY Kapibara
1975
Farat Magdalena
566
1980
femiak joanna
750
1972
Ficoń Monika
709
1972
FIGWER ADAM
569
1974
Filipczuk Dariusz
579
1965
Filipowicz Krzysztof
357 · MULTI-AUT SP. Z O. O.
1987
Filipowicz Mariola
639
1979
Filochowski Daniel
376
1976
0.29 s