Wyniki dla rocznika 1990
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-20 08:39:36 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
DANIEL MIKIELSKI 1 7 7 00:32:55
MARCIN KLUZ 2 19 17 00:35:29 + 2m 34s
REMIGIUSZ JENDRYCH 3 38 34 00:37:05 + 4m 10s
ANNA SZYSZKA 4 46 5 00:37:26 + 4m 31s
MARCIN ŻOCHOWSKI 5 70 65 00:38:24 + 5m 29s
MATEUSZ WALENDA 6 120 111 00:39:35 + 6m 40s
BARTOSZ LEWANDOWSKI 7 139 129 00:39:53 + 6m 58s
TOMASZ KUBACKI 8 162 150 00:40:13 + 7m 18s
PATRICK DEBA 9 229 214 00:41:19 + 8m 24s
KAROL LENARTOWICZ 10 254 238 00:41:48 + 8m 53s
ALEKSANDER KOZIEL 11 292 275 00:42:19 + 9m 24s
MICHAŁ JAKUB BARTYCZAK 12 320 302 00:42:42 + 9m 47s
ANDRZEJ DOBROSIELSKI 13 352 334 00:43:08 + 10m 13s
Anonim 14 366 346 00:43:18 + 10m 23s
ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK 15 380 21 00:43:33 + 10m 38s
RAFAŁ OLISZEWSKI 16 381 360 00:43:34 + 10m 39s
MARCIN GRĄDZIK 17 388 367 00:43:36 + 10m 41s
MARCIN GRAJDA 18 488 459 00:44:38 + 11m 43s
ALEKSANDER BIESAGA 19 524 490 00:44:55 + 12m
BEATA MICHALCZAK 20 529 36 00:44:57 + 12m 2s
MATEUSZ WOLIŃSKI 21 616 572 00:45:28 + 12m 33s
ARTUR PIĄTKOWSKI 22 639 592 00:45:38 + 12m 43s
ADAM JĘDRUSZCZAK 23 641 594 00:45:40 + 12m 45s
STANISŁAW NEVAR 24 741 684 00:46:17 + 13m 22s
MATEUSZ WANAT 25 861 793 00:47:02 + 14m 7s
ANITA ANDRZEJEWSKA 26 940 80 00:47:30 + 14m 35s
PRZEMYSŁAW PIELAK 27 974 889 00:47:40 + 14m 45s
IZABELA KACZMAREK 28 1024 91 00:47:54 + 14m 59s
KAROL KNAPIK 29 1051 956 00:48:01 + 15m 6s
MAGDALENA KASJANIUK 30 1055 97 00:48:02 + 15m 7s
KAROLINA MOSKALEWICZ 31 1073 101 00:48:06 + 15m 11s
DANIEL ZARĘBA 32 1134 1022 00:48:23 + 15m 28s
TOMASZ STOCZYŃSKI 33 1215 1093 00:48:44 + 15m 49s
EDYTA WITKOWSKA 34 1240 129 00:48:54 + 15m 59s
GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI 35 1252 1121 00:48:57 + 16m 2s
MICHAŁ JANKOWSKI 36 1271 1137 00:49:01 + 16m 6s
ANITA FEDORCZUK 37 1283 136 00:49:04 + 16m 9s
ANDRZEJ PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI 38 1415 1253 00:49:45 + 16m 50s
MICHAŁ WRZOSEK 39 1430 1263 00:49:52 + 16m 57s
MACIEJ SZYSZ 40 1451 1279 00:49:58 + 17m 3s
PAULINA SIEDLECKA 41 1457 174 00:50:00 + 17m 5s
MIKOŁAJ NALAZEK 42 1502 1316 00:50:09 + 17m 14s
MARCIN GALIMSKI 43 1537 1342 00:50:19 + 17m 24s
MARCIN PASNIKOWSKI 44 1579 1374 00:50:31 + 17m 36s
MICHAŁ ŁĘCKI 45 1611 1397 00:50:40 + 17m 45s
MATEUSZ SZYMCZAK 46 1645 1422 00:50:49 + 17m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ GRZMIL 47 1653 1429 00:50:51 + 17m 56s
MARIUSZ GACEK 48 1688 1453 00:50:58 + 18m 3s
JAKUB NASIEROWSKI 49 1719 1479 00:51:08 + 18m 13s
MARCIN CIECIERSKI 50 1749 1499 00:51:14 + 18m 19s
BARTŁOMIEJ GIL 51 1786 1527 00:51:23 + 18m 28s
KONRAD MICHALIK 52 1790 1530 00:51:24 + 18m 29s
MACIEK KOWALSKI 53 1810 1546 00:51:28 + 18m 33s
MARCIN SZYMON FILIPIAK 54 1880 1597 00:51:42 + 18m 47s
ALEKSANDRA SURMA-BUCZEK 55 1886 285 00:51:43 + 18m 48s
PAULINA BOJANOWSKA 56 1952 298 00:52:03 + 19m 8s
MATEUSZ KISTER 57 1980 1674 00:52:09 + 19m 14s
KAMIL NIEDZIELSKI 58 2025 1709 00:52:19 + 19m 24s
LUIZA KONIGSBERG 59 2127 339 00:52:40 + 19m 45s
KRZYSZTOF FALKOWSKI 60 2144 1803 00:52:44 + 19m 49s
WOJCIECH WIOSEK 61 2148 1807 00:52:44 + 19m 49s
SZYMON MASARCZYK 62 2153 1810 00:52:46 + 19m 51s
Anonim 63 2173 1823 00:52:51 + 19m 56s
DAWID JANULEWICZ 64 2177 1825 00:52:52 + 19m 57s
MARCEL CZECZKO 65 2227 1860 00:53:02 + 20m 7s
TOMASZ IDZIAK 66 2263 1886 00:53:12 + 20m 17s
AGATA FURMANEK 67 2268 378 00:53:14 + 20m 19s
ANNA MOKRZANOWSKA 68 2269 379 00:53:14 + 20m 19s
ANNA FEDYK 69 2271 381 00:53:14 + 20m 19s
BARTOSZ CHAŁEK 70 2278 1896 00:53:17 + 20m 22s
MATEUSZ SPALIŃSKI 71 2300 1914 00:53:22 + 20m 27s
JAKUB KOZIOŁ 72 2332 1939 00:53:29 + 20m 34s
Anonim 73 2424 421 00:53:50 + 20m 55s
EWELINA WINIAREK 74 2437 425 00:53:53 + 20m 58s
KAMIL NIESŁUCHOWSKI 75 2454 2023 00:53:57 + 21m 2s
ARIEL ZGÓRSKI 76 2475 2039 00:54:01 + 21m 6s
SEBASTIAN WŁASINOWICZ 77 2489 2050 00:54:03 + 21m 8s
SEBASTIAN PUSTELNIK 78 2531 2079 00:54:13 + 21m 18s
PAWEŁ MIŁOSZ 79 2563 2099 00:54:19 + 21m 24s
WERONIKA MAĆKOWIAK 80 2565 465 00:54:20 + 21m 25s
KATARZYNA BIELICKA 81 2571 468 00:54:21 + 21m 26s
ALEKSANDRA ZAPAŁA 82 2585 473 00:54:24 + 21m 29s
RAFAŁ BERECKI 83 2594 2118 00:54:26 + 21m 31s
ROBERT CHECHLACZ 84 2597 2121 00:54:27 + 21m 32s
MICHAŁ MANOWIECKI 85 2631 2148 00:54:34 + 21m 39s
PAULINA TARKOWSKA 86 2669 494 00:54:42 + 21m 47s
MAGDALENA BIŃKOWSKA 87 2672 496 00:54:42 + 21m 47s
DOMINIKA KSEPKO 88 2711 504 00:54:52 + 21m 57s
MAGDALENA BUDNA 89 2723 507 00:54:54 + 21m 59s
MARTA WIDOMSKA 90 2736 511 00:54:56 + 22m 1s
MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI 91 2743 2231 00:54:58 + 22m 3s
BEATA WIŚNIEWSKA 92 2744 513 00:54:58 + 22m 3s
JOANNA JURCZYK 93 2747 514 00:54:59 + 22m 4s
SEBASTIAN KILBACH 94 2750 2235 00:55:00 + 22m 5s
BARTŁOMIEJ KLUSKA 95 2831 2286 00:55:17 + 22m 22s
ADAM GLABISZ 96 2833 2287 00:55:17 + 22m 22s
KAMIL MRZYGŁÓD 97 2892 2331 00:55:30 + 22m 35s
AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA 98 2923 575 00:55:39 + 22m 44s
PAWEŁ LIBEREK 99 2924 2349 00:55:40 + 22m 45s
AGNIESZKA KSEBA 100 2927 576 00:55:40 + 22m 45s
PAWEŁ KAŹMIERCZYK 101 2940 2360 00:55:42 + 22m 47s
Anonim 102 3033 2418 00:56:00 + 23m 5s
ANDRZEJ STEC 103 3078 2449 00:56:10 + 23m 15s
ŁUKASZ FRĄC 104 3104 2462 00:56:14 + 23m 19s
AGATA SOBOLEWSKA 105 3162 656 00:56:25 + 23m 30s
ROBERT WIECZOREK 106 3186 2518 00:56:30 + 23m 35s
MATEUSZ PLUTKA 107 3252 2555 00:56:44 + 23m 49s
JOANNA STANKIEWICZ 108 3260 701 00:56:46 + 23m 51s
PAWEŁ STOLZENBURG 109 3276 2568 00:56:50 + 23m 55s
GRZEGORZ BOTWINA 110 3326 2600 00:56:59 + 24m 4s
MAGDALENA KOMINEK 111 3337 730 00:57:02 + 24m 7s
JAKUB SKRABULSKI 112 3344 2612 00:57:03 + 24m 8s
MICHAŁ ŻEBROWSKI 113 3384 2634 00:57:11 + 24m 16s
ONDREJ TURECEK 114 3402 2643 00:57:13 + 24m 18s
ALEKSANDRA TOMASIK 115 3426 767 00:57:18 + 24m 23s
BARTOSZ STANO 116 3449 2677 00:57:23 + 24m 28s
KATARZYNA SUBERLAK 117 3470 781 00:57:27 + 24m 32s
ALBERT BARAN 118 3535 2725 00:57:40 + 24m 45s
AGNIESZKA RAMM 119 3538 811 00:57:41 + 24m 46s
PATRYCJA CIUPA 120 3591 834 00:57:51 + 24m 56s
KRZYSZTOF MONIUSZKO 121 3602 2763 00:57:54 + 24m 59s
PIOTR IWANEK 122 3683 2809 00:58:09 + 25m 14s
MICHAŁ MAZANOWSKI 123 3684 2810 00:58:09 + 25m 14s
KRYSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA 124 3777 917 00:58:31 + 25m 36s
MATEUSZ KUROWSKI 125 3810 2877 00:58:37 + 25m 42s
KRZYSZTOF WIŚNIEWSKI 126 3875 2911 00:58:50 + 25m 55s
ALEKSANDRA STUCZYŃSKA 127 3898 977 00:58:54 + 25m 59s
ALEKSANDRA WRZOSEK 128 3950 1004 00:59:08 + 26m 13s
KATARZYNA KUDZIA 129 3956 1007 00:59:10 + 26m 15s
KAJA ROŻDŻYŃSKA 130 3999 1025 00:59:20 + 26m 25s
ALEKSANDRA PROKOP 131 4044 1048 00:59:30 + 26m 35s
PIOTR BIAŁASIEWICZ 132 4046 2998 00:59:30 + 26m 35s
JOANNA GAŁADYK 133 4088 1068 00:59:41 + 26m 46s
SYLWIA BUCZEK 134 4091 1069 00:59:41 + 26m 46s
PIOTR MŁOCEK 135 4133 3048 00:59:49 + 26m 54s
ANNA GRABOWSKA 136 4275 1151 01:00:26 + 27m 31s
MATEUSZ BARTOSIAK 137 4395 3186 01:01:03 + 28m 8s
PAULINA BLEWĄSKA 138 4449 1242 01:01:18 + 28m 23s
MIKOŁAJ RUTKOWSKI 139 4450 3208 01:01:19 + 28m 24s
LIDIA KORBEL 140 4472 1256 01:01:25 + 28m 30s
TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI 141 4474 3217 01:01:25 + 28m 30s
DOMINIK HOPKO 142 4538 3241 01:01:46 + 28m 51s
KAROL BIJOŚ 143 4555 3250 01:01:54 + 28m 59s
AGNIESZKA ZYCHLA 144 4557 1307 01:01:54 + 28m 59s
MICHAŁ TWAROWSKI 145 4603 3274 01:02:09 + 29m 14s
ANNA PASZCZYK 146 4605 1330 01:02:09 + 29m 14s
MARTYNA HRANKOWSKA 147 4607 1332 01:02:09 + 29m 14s
AGNIESZKA BRÓD 148 4741 1405 01:02:50 + 29m 55s
MICHAŁ BICZYK 149 4748 3342 01:02:52 + 29m 57s
PATRYCJA PLOSZKA 150 4765 1413 01:02:56 + 30m 1s
ANDRZEJ PRUSIŃSKI 151 4796 3362 01:03:05 + 30m 10s
MARTYNA TYNIEC 152 4820 1447 01:03:11 + 30m 16s
MAREK KULKA 153 4830 3378 01:03:15 + 30m 20s
JOANNA ĆWIERTNIEWSKA 154 4845 1458 01:03:19 + 30m 24s
KRZYSZTOF WŁODARCZYK 155 4847 3388 01:03:19 + 30m 24s
MAŁGORZATA JAKUBCZAK 156 4876 1473 01:03:29 + 30m 34s
KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK 157 4879 1475 01:03:31 + 30m 36s
EWELINA BRONIEK 158 4982 1531 01:04:15 + 31m 20s
KAROLINA ŻUBER 159 4995 1540 01:04:20 + 31m 25s
MICHAŁ WRAŻEŃ 160 5003 3460 01:04:22 + 31m 27s
ALEKSANDRA KUNCIO 161 5013 1549 01:04:26 + 31m 31s
EWELINA ŻOCHOWSKA 162 5025 1554 01:04:30 + 31m 35s
PAWEŁ LESZCZYŃSKI 163 5087 3496 01:05:00 + 32m 5s
GONZALO GOMEZ 164 5105 3504 01:05:05 + 32m 10s
KATARZYNA PIASECKA 165 5130 1618 01:05:14 + 32m 19s
MARTYNA STELMASZCZYK 166 5149 1626 01:05:22 + 32m 27s
NATALIA MALARCZYK 167 5150 1627 01:05:22 + 32m 27s
MAGDA ZADROGA 168 5213 1669 01:05:50 + 32m 55s
Anonim 169 5257 1694 01:06:11 + 33m 16s
PRZEMEK PADOŁ 170 5320 3589 01:06:37 + 33m 42s
MARTYNA WOJCIECHOWSKA 171 5354 1749 01:06:55 + 34m
KASIA KLIMEK 172 5421 1790 01:07:28 + 34m 33s
ADRIAN CHROMIEC 173 5422 3632 01:07:28 + 34m 33s
KATARZYNA KOCZKODAJ 174 5424 1791 01:07:29 + 34m 34s
MATEUSZ KORZENIOWSKI 175 5426 3635 01:07:31 + 34m 36s
SYLWIA ŚLUBOWSKA 176 5438 1799 01:07:36 + 34m 41s
DOROTA JURKOWIECKA 177 5481 1829 01:07:57 + 35m 2s
TOMASZ NOWAK 178 5482 3653 01:07:57 + 35m 2s
ANNA PIOTROWSKA 179 5544 1865 01:08:35 + 35m 40s
KATARZYNA FUDAŁA 180 5569 1878 01:08:56 + 36m 1s
MARCIN POLAŃSKI 181 5612 3705 01:09:23 + 36m 28s
MARCIN MOTYKA 182 5628 3709 01:09:33 + 36m 38s
PAULINA SZYMAŃSKA 183 5721 1985 01:10:52 + 37m 57s
ANNA MARZYSZ-KRÓL 184 5746 2000 01:11:10 + 38m 15s
IZABELA SKAWIŃSKA 185 5783 2027 01:11:44 + 38m 49s
COLLEEN MCGOLDRICK 186 5795 2035 01:12:00 + 39m 5s
MACIEJ IMIELA 187 5806 3766 01:12:10 + 39m 15s
PAULINA ZAJĄC 188 5809 2043 01:12:16 + 39m 21s
GINNETH MILLAN RAMIREZ 189 5824 2056 01:12:37 + 39m 42s
SEBASTIAN DZIUBEK 190 5884 3792 01:13:34 + 40m 39s
PAULINA PRACHNIO 191 5959 2135 01:15:31 + 42m 36s
AGATA OWCZARZAK 192 6042 2191 01:17:35 + 44m 40s
ARTUR SROMEK 193 6077 3865 01:19:24 + 46m 29s
KATARZYNA DOMAGAŁA 194 6091 2224 01:19:57 + 47m 2s
BEATA POKORA 195 6131 2250 01:23:58 + 51m 3s
ANUSIA WALAWSKA 196 6145 2259 01:26:24 + 53m 29s