Wyniki dla rocznika 1970
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-15 08:42:32 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARIUSZ MICHALAK 1 80 75 00:38:44
MAREK MACULEWICZ 2 132 122 00:39:47 + 1m 3s
TOMASZ SINKIEWICZ 3 134 124 00:39:51 + 1m 7s
XAVIER THIRY 4 211 197 00:41:05 + 2m 21s
KRZYSZTOF KUKLA 5 225 210 00:41:17 + 2m 33s
PIOTR GOLOS 6 251 236 00:41:44 + 3m
WIESLAW BAR 7 259 243 00:41:51 + 3m 7s
ANDRZEJ OWSIŃSKI 8 262 246 00:41:55 + 3m 11s
WOJCIECH ŁAPIŃSKI 9 271 255 00:42:02 + 3m 18s
ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK 10 360 341 00:43:13 + 4m 29s
KRZYSZTOF NEUMANN 11 399 378 00:43:46 + 5m 2s
SŁAWEK SURMACZ 12 411 389 00:43:56 + 5m 12s
PIOTR MILLER 13 628 583 00:45:34 + 6m 50s
PIOTR WŁODARCZYK 14 651 603 00:45:43 + 6m 59s
KRZYSZTOF BRONOWSKI 15 755 696 00:46:25 + 7m 41s
PIOTR PIĄTKIEWICZ 16 779 717 00:46:35 + 7m 51s
ARTUR SZAFRAN 17 879 811 00:47:07 + 8m 23s
KRZYSZTOF BARYŁOWSKI 18 916 845 00:47:23 + 8m 39s
ROBERT MAJKOWSKI 19 1001 913 00:47:47 + 9m 3s
ARKADIUSZ PASZKOWSKI 20 1018 929 00:47:51 + 9m 7s
WOJCIECH NOWAK 21 1023 933 00:47:54 + 9m 10s
DAREK WIECZOREK 22 1058 960 00:48:02 + 9m 18s
DOROTA WÓŁKIEWICZ 23 1166 115 00:48:32 + 9m 48s
CLINTON FOWLER 24 1229 1105 00:48:49 + 10m 5s
ARTUR TOMASZEK 25 1244 1114 00:48:55 + 10m 11s
KAZIMIERZ CEREMAŃSKI 26 1267 1133 00:49:00 + 10m 16s
MACIEJ STOLARCZYK 27 1545 1347 00:50:21 + 11m 37s
DARIUSZ SUFA 28 1569 1367 00:50:28 + 11m 44s
JERZY BŁAUT 29 1657 1432 00:50:51 + 12m 7s
CEZARY URBAN 30 1671 1441 00:50:55 + 12m 11s
Anonim 31 1710 239 00:51:05 + 12m 21s
MARCIN BUDZEWSKI 32 1759 1506 00:51:17 + 12m 33s
KRZYSZTOF KORGUL 33 1760 1507 00:51:17 + 12m 33s
PIOTR PTASIŃSKI 34 1767 1512 00:51:19 + 12m 35s
PIOTR MAJCHERKIEWICZ 35 1817 1549 00:51:30 + 12m 46s
Anonim 36 1823 1553 00:51:31 + 12m 47s
RYSZARD ANTOLAK 37 1829 1557 00:51:32 + 12m 48s
PIOTR SĘDEK 38 1893 1607 00:51:45 + 13m 1s
SEBASTIAN FEDOROWICZ 39 1904 1615 00:51:48 + 13m 4s
Anonim 40 1978 306 00:52:08 + 13m 24s
EDYTA JASNOWSKA 41 2001 310 00:52:13 + 13m 29s
JACEK BAGIŃSKI 42 2007 1695 00:52:15 + 13m 31s
PIOTR NIEWIADOMSKI 43 2019 1704 00:52:17 + 13m 33s
ANDRZEJ POŁEĆ 44 2133 1793 00:52:42 + 13m 58s
ALEKSANDRA ŻYMEŁKA 45 2156 345 00:52:47 + 14m 3s
MARIUSZ STEFANOWSKI 46 2206 1845 00:52:59 + 14m 15s
MARCIN STANIK 47 2209 1846 00:52:59 + 14m 15s
ANDRZEJ BUDZIŃSKI 48 2288 1905 00:53:19 + 14m 35s
ARNOLD BRYZEK 49 2380 1973 00:53:40 + 14m 56s
TOMASZ WITKOWSKI 50 2387 1978 00:53:42 + 14m 58s
SŁAWOMIR NOWAK 51 2389 1979 00:53:43 + 14m 59s
PAWEŁ HACHAJ 52 2427 2005 00:53:50 + 15m 6s
MAREK CHOJECKI 53 2486 2047 00:54:03 + 15m 19s
MARIUSZ PIETUSZYNSKI 54 2598 2122 00:54:27 + 15m 43s
AGNIESZKA OKOŃSKA 55 2602 477 00:54:27 + 15m 43s
MARCIN ZAMIAR 56 2677 2181 00:54:43 + 15m 59s
ADAM IMIOŁEK 57 2712 2208 00:54:52 + 16m 8s
BARTŁOMIEJ STĘPIŃSKI 58 2780 2254 00:55:06 + 16m 22s
ARKADIUSZ KURANOWSKI 59 2870 2310 00:55:26 + 16m 42s
PIOTR BAŁAMUT 60 2872 2312 00:55:27 + 16m 43s
PAWEŁ RADULSKI 61 3017 2413 00:55:57 + 17m 13s
KATARZYNA DRABOT 62 3029 613 00:56:00 + 17m 16s
JAN NYKA 63 3155 2501 00:56:25 + 17m 41s
GERALDINE CHOUIN 64 3269 705 00:56:49 + 18m 5s
ZBIGNIEW GAWEŁEK 65 3302 2586 00:56:54 + 18m 10s
BEATA KLONECKA 66 3313 721 00:56:56 + 18m 12s
GRZEGORZ MICHALIK 67 3396 2640 00:57:12 + 18m 28s
ZBIGNIEW BIAŁEK 68 3412 2649 00:57:16 + 18m 32s
ELŻBIETA RĄCZKA 69 3413 764 00:57:16 + 18m 32s
TOMASZ GAJEWSKI 70 3432 2663 00:57:19 + 18m 35s
JACEK BOROWSKI 71 3624 2775 00:57:57 + 19m 13s
MARCIN KĘDZIA 72 3630 2778 00:57:58 + 19m 14s
JOLANTA GOŁASZEWSKA 73 3646 859 00:58:01 + 19m 17s
GILDAS CHOUIN 74 3665 2799 00:58:05 + 19m 21s
ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI 75 3686 2811 00:58:10 + 19m 26s
MARTINA RUDDY-ZAŁUSKA 76 3804 929 00:58:37 + 19m 53s
ANDRZEJ GARBACZ 77 3811 2878 00:58:37 + 19m 53s
MONIKA SCHMIDT 78 3824 939 00:58:40 + 19m 56s
GREGOR ORDON 79 3864 2905 00:58:48 + 20m 4s
ROBERT SKRZYPIEC 80 3903 2924 00:58:55 + 20m 11s
TOMASZ GRZYBOWSKI 81 3911 2929 00:58:57 + 20m 13s
EDYTA FROŃCZUK 82 3940 998 00:59:05 + 20m 21s
RAFAŁ FROŃCZUK 83 3949 2946 00:59:08 + 20m 24s
KRZYSZTOF BUSLER 84 3978 2962 00:59:16 + 20m 32s
PIOTR SIWEK 85 3988 2969 00:59:17 + 20m 33s
KRZYSZTOF ŚWIĄTNICKI 86 3989 2970 00:59:17 + 20m 33s
RENATA KACZOR 87 4112 1078 00:59:45 + 21m 1s
PIOTR JASIAK 88 4121 3041 00:59:46 + 21m 2s
TOMASZ KILIŃSKI 89 4136 3050 00:59:49 + 21m 5s
BARTOSZ LEDWOROWSKI 90 4151 3059 00:59:53 + 21m 9s
MAREK PASTUSZKA 91 4161 3066 00:59:55 + 21m 11s
JACEK ADAMIOK 92 4194 3087 01:00:02 + 21m 18s
ARTUR KACZMAREK 93 4290 3133 01:00:29 + 21m 45s
KATARZYNA WOLNICA 94 4291 1158 01:00:29 + 21m 45s
ROBERT HERMANOWSKI 95 4310 3139 01:00:37 + 21m 53s
AGNIESZKA DRATWICKA 96 4339 1184 01:00:44 + 22m
DOROTA KOSSAKOWSKA 97 4415 1221 01:01:10 + 22m 26s
ALICJA KAMIŃSKA 98 4422 1227 01:01:12 + 22m 28s
MARCIN ZIENKIEWICZ 99 4428 3199 01:01:14 + 22m 30s
LESZEK DĄBROWSKI 100 4707 3317 01:02:37 + 23m 53s
IWONA HARĘŻA 101 4762 1411 01:02:55 + 24m 11s
SŁAWOMIR GAŁADYK 102 4897 3412 01:03:38 + 24m 54s
BOGUSŁAW WILK 103 5031 3476 01:04:33 + 25m 49s
JOLANTA KLUSEK 104 5142 1621 01:05:19 + 26m 35s
AGNIESZKA BIERNACKA 105 5159 1635 01:05:26 + 26m 42s
BARBARA NIEDŹWIEDŹ 106 5164 1640 01:05:27 + 26m 43s
IWONA WÓJCICKA 107 5188 1654 01:05:38 + 26m 54s
PAWEŁ PŁUSKA 108 5279 3572 01:06:19 + 27m 35s
MAREK SKRZYPIEC 109 5465 3650 01:07:50 + 29m 6s
ALICJA RACINOWSKA - KOZIOŁ 110 5479 1827 01:07:56 + 29m 12s
ANNA OLCZAK 111 5527 1859 01:08:23 + 29m 39s
PIOTR KALETA 112 5585 3696 01:09:11 + 30m 27s
URSZULA BAŁAMUT 113 5743 1999 01:11:07 + 32m 23s
SŁAWOMIR ŚWIĄTKOWSKI 114 5895 3796 01:13:52 + 35m 8s
ELŻBIETA PLICH 115 5938 2122 01:14:56 + 36m 12s
JACEK PLICH 116 5943 3819 01:15:01 + 36m 17s
ANDRZEJ NICMAN 117 5958 3824 01:15:28 + 36m 44s
RYSZARD DANILEWICZ 118 6129 3880 01:23:53 + 45m 9s