1 / 80
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
GIŻYŃSKI MARIUSZ
22 · WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ
1 1 00:29:41 1981 Dyplom
Pliś Renata
8168 · Maraton Świnoujscie
14 1 00:34:37 1985 Dyplom
Shegumo Yared
15 ·
2 2 00:29:58 1983 Dyplom
Stelmach Dominika
23 · ENTRE.PL Team / ADIDAS POLAND
18 2 00:35:18 1982 Dyplom
Jastrzębski Kamil
203 · DUKLANOWSKITEAM
3 3 00:29:58 1992 Dyplom
Stasiewicz Mariola
7814 · MKS Żak Biała Podlaska
23 3 00:35:48 1993 Dyplom
Mburu Dennis Mwangi
210 · Run Poland.org LEGEND TEAM / Fundacja "RunPoland.org" na...
4 4 00:31:38 1999 Dyplom
Bernardelli Iwona
6 · Razem po Zdrowie Finansowe!
34 4 00:36:51 1985 Dyplom
Malina Dawid
5305 · Inżynieria Biegania TEAM / Inżynieria Biegania Dawid M...
5 5 00:31:48 1991 Dyplom
Szyszka Anna
90 · LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO Łomża
46 5 00:37:26 1990 Dyplom
Świerdzewski Damian
91 · Następny Krok / Melvit Run / Damian Świerdzewski Następn...
6 6 00:32:36 1993 Dyplom
Jakubczak-Pawelec Anna
21 ·
88 6 00:39:01 1973 Dyplom
Mikielski Daniel
792
7 7 00:32:55 1990 Dyplom
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
25 · nike poland
106 7 00:39:26 1982 Dyplom
Florek Fabian
7560 · Team KOPEĆ
8 8 00:32:59 1985 Dyplom
Mejka Małgorzata
7786
113 8 00:39:29 1986 Dyplom
Blados Tomasz
5026 · WARSZAWIAKY
9 9 00:33:04 1983 Dyplom
Klupczyńska Karolina
3074 · Manufaktura Mieszkań
117 9 00:39:34 1995 Dyplom
ARTYSZUK Kamil
2999 · WARSZAWIAKY
10 10 00:33:24 1984 Dyplom
Kłoda Dominika
7656 · ASICS FrontRunner Poland
131 10 00:39:47 1996 Dyplom
Ostrowski Artur
9 · KB Sporting Międzyzdroje
11 11 00:33:39 1988 Dyplom
Różycka Marlena
7826 · RBS
155 11 00:40:06 1982 Dyplom
Czyżkowski Paweł
6919 · Optima Logistics Group / Optima Logistics Group
12 12 00:33:53 1985 Dyplom
Woźniczka Jolanta
8022
160 12 00:40:10 1978 Dyplom
Skibiński Mikołaj
204 · Duklanowski Team / adidas W...
13 13 00:34:26 1986 Dyplom
Duży Beata
2842 · ING / ING
173 13 00:40:27 1987 Dyplom
Taber Konrad
5083 · Active Prosperia Running Te... / Active Prosperia
15 14 00:34:59 1996 Dyplom
Lemiesz Aneta
282 · KACZMAR PROJECT
190 14 00:40:45 1981 Dyplom
Korc Rafał
5174 · / B
16 15 00:35:14 1982 Dyplom
Zielińska Monika
2129 · ING / ING
222 15 00:41:15 1984 Dyplom
Treska Piotr
2963 · RUNHOGS Tychy Biegnepo230.pl
17 16 00:35:18 1986 Dyplom
Łęcka Agnieszka
2247 · JacekBiega Running Team
252 16 00:41:46 1989 Dyplom
Kluz Marcin
4124
19 17 00:35:29 1990 Dyplom
Szczykowska Joanna
6801 · Białystok Biega Team
275 17 00:42:05 1991 Dyplom
WYSOCKI MARCIN
4056 · WARSZAWIAKY
20 18 00:35:41 1984 Dyplom
Blados Ela
5250 ·
293 18 00:42:20 1982 Dyplom
Wysocki Michał
898 · Łódź Kocha Sport
21 19 00:35:45 1980 Dyplom
Anonim
6961 · MSiT / MSiT
356 19 00:43:10 1999
Brzeźnicki Łukasz
3320 · Łódź Kocha Sport
22 20 00:35:46 1989 Dyplom
Kołatek Paulina
8146 ·
362 20 00:43:15 1991 Dyplom
ŻURAWSKI KAMIL
3537 · ENTRE.PL Team / StepStone
24 21 00:35:55 1993 Dyplom
Marianek Aleksandra
6185 · Run like a girl
380 21 00:43:33 1990 Dyplom
Brylski Łukasz
295 · K.B.SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE
25 22 00:36:00 1984 Dyplom
Wielechowska Aleksandra
2233 · ING / ING
404 22 00:43:49 1991 Dyplom
Kąkol Kacper
130 ·
26 23 00:36:08 1993 Dyplom
Rybak Zofia
3649 · JAKO Team / Kractive Sp.z o.o.
427 23 00:44:05 2000 Dyplom
Grześkowiak Krzysztof
4077 · Narodowy Bank Polski / NARODOWY BANK POLSKI
27 24 00:36:12 1989 Dyplom
Zwierzyńska Agnieszka
8418
429 24 00:44:06 1980 Dyplom
Chrabałowski Jarosław
6069 · WARSZAWIAKY / Grupa Exorigo-Upos Spółka A...
28 25 00:36:29 1985 Dyplom
Majewska Ewa
4556
433 25 00:44:07 1977 Dyplom
Polak Sebastian
571 · zdrofit
29 26 00:36:30 1980 Dyplom
Jarosz Aneta
5671 · PZ HTL S.A.
442 26 00:44:12 1992 Dyplom
LIPIEC TOMASZ
47 · InterRisk TU S.A. VIG
30 27 00:36:33 1971 Dyplom
Ostromecka Anna
7406 · URWIS BIEGA
443 27 00:44:13 1987 Dyplom
Zając Robert
4389 · Orange Polska / Orange Polska
31 28 00:36:38 1975 Dyplom
Jaroch-Lidzbarska Magdalena
7299 · Ambitious Runners Team
450 28 00:44:16 1988 Dyplom
Terka Maciej
4305 · AZS AWF Gorzów
32 29 00:36:48 1998 Dyplom
Mikołajczyk Małgorzata
1661 · DSV ISSC / DSV ISSC
451 29 00:44:16 1975 Dyplom
Widawski Bazyli
4413 · MKS MOS Katowice / ING
33 30 00:36:49 2003 Dyplom
Wróbel Małgorzata
2693
506 30 00:44:47 1992 Dyplom
Klepacki Karol
2523 · SWORDS WARSAW
35 31 00:36:52 1986 Dyplom
Stupkiewicz Ewa
8363 · Żwawe Żubry
508 31 00:44:48 1972 Dyplom
Rybczak Paweł
5256 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
36 32 00:36:56 1988 Dyplom
Maron Agnieszka
7568
510 32 00:44:50 1974 Dyplom
Haręża Maciej
2295 · ING / ING
37 33 00:37:01 2001 Dyplom
Michalak Maja
7317
512 33 00:44:50 1996 Dyplom
Jendrych Remigiusz
2721 ·
38 34 00:37:05 1990 Dyplom
Nowak Anna
6325
516 34 00:44:52 1983 Dyplom
Falana Sebastian
7839 ·
39 35 00:37:10 1984 Dyplom
Jakubowska-Infante Monika
3346
528 35 00:44:56 1992 Dyplom
Jagielski Maciej
7283 ·
40 36 00:37:12 1975 Dyplom
Michalczak Beata
5674 · PZ HTL S.A Corning
529 36 00:44:57 1990 Dyplom
Krzywania Bartłomiej
2711 · obozybiegowe.pl
41 37 00:37:13 1982 Dyplom
Szymborska Monika
1690 · Team ZabieganeDni
540 37 00:45:02 1976 Dyplom
Palanque Laurent
7065 · solitude des coureurs de fond
42 38 00:37:17 1974 Dyplom
Biela Celina
321 · / Tuatara
550 38 00:45:05 1982 Dyplom
Cydzik Mirosław
3344 · Urwis biega
43 39 00:37:21 1976 Dyplom
Kawka Paulina
3765 · 23 TEAM
567 39 00:45:11 1991 Dyplom
Trojanowski Jacek
4957
44 40 00:37:23 1981 Dyplom
Nowak Natalia
4108
572 40 00:45:12 2000 Dyplom
Łobacz Michał
4476 · STRABAG Sp. z o.o.
45 41 00:37:26 1989 Dyplom
Lewandowska Lidia
5236
583 41 00:45:15 1994 Dyplom
Krywczuk Tomasz
7467 · Adidas Runners Warsaw
47 42 00:37:28 1995 Dyplom
Zemła Maja
8407 · JSK Architekci
595 42 00:45:20 1988 Dyplom
Sagan Łukasz
6881 · PKO BANK POLSKI SA / PKO BANK POLSKI
48 43 00:37:28 1982 Dyplom
Tylutki Kinga
1677 · ING / ING
604 43 00:45:24 1983 Dyplom
Kostrzembski Zbigniew
4004
49 44 00:37:28 1977 Dyplom
Jaśkiewicz Izabela
5143 · ING / ING
615 44 00:45:28 1977 Dyplom
Radkowska Małgorzata
3258 · drużyna TVN / TVN
622 45 00:45:32 1988 Dyplom
Mossop Andrew
894 · Warsaw International Triath...
51 46 00:37:30 1979 Dyplom
Niewiadomska Daria
5458 · ING / ING
633 46 00:45:36 1979 Dyplom
Rynkiewicz Tomasz
7297
52 47 00:37:31 1975 Dyplom
Szewczyk Marta
7643 · Grażynki Ocr
634 47 00:45:36 1993 Dyplom
Grządkowski Seweryn
3147 · Mazovia Proactiv
53 48 00:37:31 1975 Dyplom
Stolarczyk Małgorzata
3991 · LS WORLD RUN / LS Airport Services S.A.
644 48 00:45:41 1979 Dyplom
Fudali Witold
7012 ·
54 49 00:37:33 1983 Dyplom
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
113 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
657 49 00:45:44 1978 Dyplom
Stachowicz Marcin
5326
55 50 00:37:36 1985 Dyplom
Sekścińska Magda
2124 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
669 50 00:45:49 1984 Dyplom
piszczatowski wojciech
3709 · Orange Polska
56 51 00:37:37 1971 Dyplom