Wyniki dla rocznika 1996
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-15 08:13:46 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
KONRAD TABER 1 15 14 00:34:59
RAFAŁ MICHALIK 2 114 106 00:39:31 + 4m 32s
DOMINIKA KŁODA 3 131 10 00:39:47 + 4m 48s
CEZARY KOMOROWSKI 4 161 149 00:40:10 + 5m 11s
MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI 5 199 185 00:40:54 + 5m 55s
KONRAD MOLSA 6 260 244 00:41:53 + 6m 54s
KUBA ZAGOŃCZYK 7 303 285 00:42:32 + 7m 33s
KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK 8 376 356 00:43:29 + 8m 30s
JAKUB GRAJEWSKI 9 485 456 00:44:34 + 9m 35s
DAMIAN KOT 10 496 467 00:44:42 + 9m 43s
MAJA MICHALAK 11 512 33 00:44:50 + 9m 51s
MATEUSZ MARKOWSKI 12 654 606 00:45:44 + 10m 45s
ADRIAN DĘBIEC 13 656 608 00:45:44 + 10m 45s
WERONIKA MĄCZEWSKA 14 676 51 00:45:51 + 10m 52s
PIOTR KOSKOWSKI 15 698 646 00:46:00 + 11m 1s
MATEUSZ TROJANOWSKI 16 866 798 00:47:03 + 12m 4s
MARCIN KRALKA 17 928 854 00:47:26 + 12m 27s
ARKADIUSZ DYŚKO 18 975 890 00:47:40 + 12m 41s
DANIEL PETRYKOWSKI 19 977 892 00:47:40 + 12m 41s
MICHAŁ KACPRZAK 20 1491 1309 00:50:07 + 15m 8s
BARTŁOMIEJ BAŁAMUT 21 1578 1373 00:50:30 + 15m 31s
ANNA ADAMCZYK 22 1695 238 00:51:00 + 16m 1s
DAMIAN POLICHT 23 1951 1654 00:52:02 + 17m 3s
BARTOSZ BINCZYK 24 2098 1771 00:52:35 + 17m 36s
PIOTR KOTUŁA 25 2188 1833 00:52:56 + 17m 57s
KRYSTIAN JANKOWSKI 26 2347 1946 00:53:33 + 18m 34s
JULITA SOBICZEWSKA 27 2529 452 00:54:12 + 19m 13s
JĘDRZEJ ŻUKOWSKI 28 2566 2101 00:54:20 + 19m 21s
BARTOSZ GOŁASZEWSKI 29 2616 2136 00:54:30 + 19m 31s
JOANNA ZYGA 30 2735 510 00:54:56 + 19m 57s
Anonim 31 2774 523 00:55:05 + 20m 6s
DARIA FERDYN 32 3056 623 00:56:07 + 21m 8s
ARKADIUSZ FERDYN 33 3057 2434 00:56:07 + 21m 8s
ALBERT CIÓŁKOWSKI 34 3127 2479 00:56:19 + 21m 20s
DIANA AL BOKAEI 35 3303 717 00:56:54 + 21m 55s
MATEUSZ TRZESZCZKOWSKI 36 3334 2606 00:57:01 + 22m 2s
MATEUSZ MISZA 37 3421 2656 00:57:18 + 22m 19s
ANNA TYRAŁA 38 3456 775 00:57:24 + 22m 25s
KAROLINA DREWELUS 39 3491 789 00:57:31 + 22m 32s
NATALIA ROMANO 40 3863 959 00:58:48 + 23m 49s
PAWEŁ BORKOWSKI 41 3905 2926 00:58:55 + 23m 56s
JULIA SZMIDT 42 4007 1028 00:59:21 + 24m 22s
JAN FOLTYN 43 4034 2993 00:59:28 + 24m 29s
Anonim 44 4085 3019 00:59:40 + 24m 41s
ADAM GOTTSCHOLL 45 4189 3084 01:00:01 + 25m 2s
DOMINIKA ZAGOZDA 46 4221 1121 01:00:11 + 25m 12s
AGNIESZKA BURSZTYNOWSKA 47 4239 1130 01:00:17 + 25m 18s
BOHDAN ARTIUKHOV 48 4250 3113 01:00:20 + 25m 21s
SYLWIA WITKOWSKA 49 4261 1144 01:00:23 + 25m 24s
DOROTA ZIELIŃSKA 50 4318 1175 01:00:39 + 25m 40s
KACPER OSTROWSKI 51 4333 3151 01:00:43 + 25m 44s
ANGELA KWAPIS 52 4484 1262 01:01:30 + 26m 31s
MAGDALENA TOMSZYS 53 4537 1297 01:01:46 + 26m 47s
JOZEF MASNY 54 4547 3246 01:01:50 + 26m 51s
ELIZA CZAPLICKA 55 4551 1304 01:01:52 + 26m 53s
DAMIAN DZIENIO 56 4686 3308 01:02:30 + 27m 31s
Anonim 57 5008 1545 01:04:22 + 29m 23s
BARTŁOMIEJ JABŁONOWSKI 58 5108 3507 01:05:06 + 30m 7s
KLAUDIA JAWORSKA 59 5146 1625 01:05:22 + 30m 23s
DAREK WASILEWSKI 60 5462 3648 01:07:49 + 32m 50s
KRZYSZTOF SZWED 61 5501 3658 01:08:06 + 33m 7s
SZYMON MAŁKOWSKI 62 5633 3711 01:09:38 + 34m 39s
MONIKA DEPTUŁA 63 5825 2057 01:12:38 + 37m 39s
Anonim 64 5883 2092 01:13:33 + 38m 34s
KLAUDIA FIAŁKOWSKA 65 5898 2101 01:13:55 + 38m 56s
ADRIAN STASICZEK 66 5932 3813 01:14:47 + 39m 48s
MONIKA SAJNOG 67 5949 2129 01:15:19 + 40m 20s
AMANDA KACZMAREK 68 6122 2245 01:22:34 + 47m 35s
ALINA PISKORZ 69 6146 2260 01:27:11 + 52m 12s