Wyniki dla rocznika 1974
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-16 02:26:29 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
LAURENT PALANQUE 1 42 38 00:37:17
PIOTR KAŹMIERCZAK 2 118 109 00:39:35 + 2m 18s
MARCIN SARNA 3 177 164 00:40:33 + 3m 16s
TOMASZ ZIĘBA 4 179 166 00:40:34 + 3m 17s
JERZY SYPEK 5 201 187 00:40:56 + 3m 39s
ROBERT ŚWIDZIŃSKI 6 204 190 00:40:58 + 3m 41s
MARCIN MARZEC 7 210 196 00:41:05 + 3m 48s
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJSKI 8 217 203 00:41:10 + 3m 53s
MARIUSZ BISOWSKI 9 218 204 00:41:10 + 3m 53s
JANUSZ KIEŁCZYKOWSKI 10 258 242 00:41:50 + 4m 33s
JACEK JANOWSKI 11 273 257 00:42:05 + 4m 48s
MAREK HILLER 12 277 260 00:42:07 + 4m 50s
ADAM BUGAJSKI 13 317 299 00:42:40 + 5m 23s
KONRAD WILIJEWICZ 14 342 324 00:42:59 + 5m 42s
BARTOSZ ŁUCZAK 15 431 407 00:44:07 + 6m 50s
SYLWESTER BUGAŁA 16 454 425 00:44:17 + 7m
PIOTR OPADCZUK 17 470 441 00:44:23 + 7m 6s
TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ 18 471 442 00:44:23 + 7m 6s
FILIP BĄK 19 473 444 00:44:25 + 7m 8s
ROBERT MAŁECKI 20 474 445 00:44:26 + 7m 9s
WOJCIECH RABIEJ 21 501 472 00:44:44 + 7m 27s
JACEK KOMAN 22 507 477 00:44:47 + 7m 30s
AGNIESZKA MARON 23 510 32 00:44:50 + 7m 33s
MARCIN WIERZCHOŁOWSKI 24 521 487 00:44:54 + 7m 37s
ADAM FORNALIK 25 581 541 00:45:14 + 7m 57s
KRZYSZTOF STĘPIEŃ 26 612 569 00:45:26 + 8m 9s
PAWEŁ BOJARSKI 27 649 601 00:45:42 + 8m 25s
PAWEŁ SOŁTYSIAK 28 697 645 00:46:00 + 8m 43s
KATARZYNA KOWALSKA 29 716 53 00:46:07 + 8m 50s
MICHAŁ GOGOLEWSKI 30 719 665 00:46:09 + 8m 52s
PAWEL POSTUPALSKI 31 768 707 00:46:30 + 9m 13s
ADAM KACZMARCZYK 32 781 719 00:46:36 + 9m 19s
TOMASZ TODORSKI 33 786 723 00:46:38 + 9m 21s
MICHAŁ KUMELA 34 885 817 00:47:09 + 9m 52s
PIOTR BURAS 35 891 823 00:47:12 + 9m 55s
ROBERT OCHTABINSKI 36 922 848 00:47:25 + 10m 8s
ARTUR KACZYŃSKI 37 923 849 00:47:25 + 10m 8s
ADAM KLYSZCZ 38 951 869 00:47:33 + 10m 16s
KONRAD MATYJASIAK 39 980 895 00:47:41 + 10m 24s
KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA 40 1028 936 00:47:54 + 10m 37s
JACEK FALKIEWICZ 41 1032 940 00:47:56 + 10m 39s
ANDRZEJ NIEWIAROWSKI 42 1047 953 00:47:59 + 10m 42s
ROBERT JORDAN 43 1070 970 00:48:05 + 10m 48s
MAREK CHRUŚCIEL 44 1098 994 00:48:10 + 10m 53s
PIOTR DANIK 45 1113 1004 00:48:15 + 10m 58s
MARCIN BANASIAK 46 1164 1050 00:48:32 + 11m 15s
WITALIJ ZABRODZKI 47 1232 1107 00:48:50 + 11m 33s
Anonim 48 1236 1109 00:48:52 + 11m 35s
ANDRZEJ JUROWSKI 49 1250 1119 00:48:57 + 11m 40s
KATARZYNA FAJNAS 50 1307 143 00:49:13 + 11m 56s
EWA MARTUSEWICZPAWLUS 51 1381 156 00:49:37 + 12m 20s
TOMASZ MANEK 52 1466 1290 00:50:02 + 12m 45s
ARLETA IMIOŁEK 53 1642 223 00:50:49 + 13m 32s
PIOTR SYPNIEWSKI 54 1680 1446 00:50:56 + 13m 39s
MARCIN ŁADAK 55 1703 1465 00:51:02 + 13m 45s
PIOTR GRZESZCZAK 56 1711 1472 00:51:05 + 13m 48s
MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI 57 1723 1481 00:51:09 + 13m 52s
Anonim 58 1738 1493 00:51:12 + 13m 55s
ADAM KONIECZNY 59 1777 1520 00:51:21 + 14m 4s
MICHAŁ SUŁKIEWICZ 60 1794 1534 00:51:24 + 14m 7s
KRZYSZTOF ZBORALSKI 61 1841 1567 00:51:35 + 14m 18s
MARCIN DEMBEK 62 1863 1585 00:51:39 + 14m 22s
MAREK ADAMCZUK 63 1878 1595 00:51:42 + 14m 25s
MARCIN OLECH 64 1881 1598 00:51:42 + 14m 25s
MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI 65 1918 1628 00:51:52 + 14m 35s
TOMASZ STEMPEL 66 1955 1657 00:52:03 + 14m 46s
DOMINIK WÓJCIK 67 1972 1671 00:52:06 + 14m 49s
TADEUSZ WALUK 68 2058 1738 00:52:26 + 15m 9s
ROBERT BUDEK 69 2090 1764 00:52:32 + 15m 15s
WOJCIECH SCISEŁ 70 2113 1780 00:52:38 + 15m 21s
PIOTR GROCHOWSKI 71 2139 1798 00:52:43 + 15m 26s
LUKASZ ZUREK 72 2146 1805 00:52:44 + 15m 27s
ROBERT RYBARCZYK 73 2165 1818 00:52:50 + 15m 33s
DOROTA MACKIEWICZ 74 2186 355 00:52:56 + 15m 39s
WOJCIECH WIĘCZKOWSKI 75 2190 1834 00:52:56 + 15m 39s
TOMASZ BORUSIAK 76 2201 1842 00:52:57 + 15m 40s
GRZEGORZ KOŚCIELAK 77 2211 1847 00:52:59 + 15m 42s
BARTŁOMIEJ PRUSZCZAK 78 2295 1909 00:53:20 + 16m 3s
IWONA SOŚNIAK 79 2301 387 00:53:22 + 16m 5s
MAGDALENA GOGACZ 80 2355 403 00:53:35 + 16m 18s
ANNA RYBAK 81 2398 412 00:53:44 + 16m 27s
WIESŁAW SAMOJEDEN 82 2411 1994 00:53:47 + 16m 30s
STANISŁAW WASILEWSKI 83 2438 2013 00:53:53 + 16m 36s
PIOTR BILKO 84 2552 2091 00:54:18 + 17m 1s
KRZYSZTOF ŚLIWIŃSKI 85 2593 2117 00:54:26 + 17m 9s
RADOSŁAW BARTKOWSKI 86 2656 2167 00:54:39 + 17m 22s
ANETA SARNA 87 2660 490 00:54:40 + 17m 23s
PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI 88 2722 2216 00:54:54 + 17m 37s
MARIUSZ OWCZAREK 89 2771 2251 00:55:04 + 17m 47s
JAROSŁAW KUCZAWSKI 90 2807 2272 00:55:12 + 17m 55s
BEATA SADOWSKA 91 2861 557 00:55:24 + 18m 7s
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 92 2889 2328 00:55:29 + 18m 12s
ARKADIUSZ OKRASA 93 2913 2344 00:55:36 + 18m 19s
PAWEŁ ROJEK 94 2931 2354 00:55:41 + 18m 24s
GRZEGORZ KAPRZYK 95 2958 2375 00:55:46 + 18m 29s
MARCIN BĄK 96 2960 2376 00:55:46 + 18m 29s
PIOTR SZELĄG 97 2966 2381 00:55:49 + 18m 32s
KATARZYNA ZDUŃCZYK 98 3023 609 00:55:59 + 18m 42s
ANNA RURKA 99 3101 641 00:56:14 + 18m 57s
PAWEŁ CHILIMONIUK 100 3130 2480 00:56:19 + 19m 2s
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 101 3135 2484 00:56:20 + 19m 3s
RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY 102 3209 2533 00:56:36 + 19m 19s
MARCIN BIEDROŃ 103 3261 2560 00:56:46 + 19m 29s
PIOTR CIEPŁY 104 3266 2563 00:56:47 + 19m 30s
TSERENDEMBEREL SUKHEE 105 3308 2589 00:56:55 + 19m 38s
EWA KUKIER 106 3312 720 00:56:56 + 19m 39s
PRZEMYSŁAW CIAŚ 107 3333 2605 00:57:00 + 19m 43s
JOANNA OWCZAREK 108 3374 748 00:57:08 + 19m 51s
MAGDA MICHALSKA 109 3398 757 00:57:13 + 19m 56s
PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK 110 3435 2666 00:57:20 + 20m 3s
MARIA WACŁAW 111 3482 787 00:57:30 + 20m 13s
TOMASZ KIJANOWSKI 112 3525 2721 00:57:38 + 20m 21s
ANDRZEJ KURCZEWSKI 113 3533 2724 00:57:40 + 20m 23s
HUBERT KOBIERZEWSKI 114 3561 2738 00:57:45 + 20m 28s
AGNIESZKA MARCZAK 115 3563 824 00:57:46 + 20m 29s
TOMASZ ZBOROWSKI 116 3574 2746 00:57:47 + 20m 30s
MICHAŁ GRZEGORZEWSKI 117 3587 2755 00:57:50 + 20m 33s
KRYSTIAN SETERA 118 3590 2757 00:57:50 + 20m 33s
ADAM SOBÓTKA 119 3642 2784 00:58:00 + 20m 43s
GIACOMO BRANGI 120 3647 2788 00:58:01 + 20m 44s
WOJCIECH KOZŁOWSKI 121 3688 2813 00:58:10 + 20m 53s
ARTUR WYCECH 122 3700 2819 00:58:12 + 20m 55s
KRZYSZTOF CHROBOCINSKI 123 3708 2825 00:58:14 + 20m 57s
KATARZYNA ANDRUCZYK 124 3723 891 00:58:18 + 21m 1s
ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK 125 3729 2835 00:58:19 + 21m 2s
DOROTA MAZUREK 126 3760 910 00:58:27 + 21m 10s
DARIUSZ DĄBROWSKI 127 3822 2885 00:58:40 + 21m 23s
TOMASZ ZDUNEK 128 3833 2888 00:58:42 + 21m 25s
AGNIESZKA TORZEWSKA 129 3841 949 00:58:44 + 21m 27s
ARKADIUSZ GLINKA 130 3866 2907 00:58:48 + 21m 31s
AGNIESZKA-MAGDA BIEŃCZYK 131 3888 971 00:58:52 + 21m 35s
TOMASZ GOLUCH 132 3925 2935 00:59:02 + 21m 45s
MACIEJ CHOJNACKI 133 3927 2936 00:59:02 + 21m 45s
ANDRZEJ RUTKOWSKI 134 3951 2947 00:59:08 + 21m 51s
AGNIESZKA WINNICKA-MACKENTHUN 135 3970 1014 00:59:13 + 21m 56s
OLGA LUIZA MALEK 136 3984 1019 00:59:16 + 21m 59s
AGNIESZKA GALOCZ-ILKOW 137 3996 1022 00:59:18 + 22m 1s
MONIKA WOZIŃSKA 138 4033 1041 00:59:27 + 22m 10s
MATEUSZ HOFFMANN 139 4042 2996 00:59:30 + 22m 13s
SYLWESTER KROCZEK 140 4061 3005 00:59:35 + 22m 18s
URSZULA MAKUCH-DOBOSZ 141 4158 1095 00:59:55 + 22m 38s
DAMIAN PIECHOCKI 142 4186 3082 01:00:01 + 22m 44s
JOANNA KWAŚNIEWSKA 143 4193 1107 01:00:02 + 22m 45s
MONIKA KALINOWSKA 144 4203 1111 01:00:04 + 22m 47s
ANNA SOBIESZCZUK 145 4350 1190 01:00:48 + 23m 31s
MARCIN RYCHLIK 146 4378 3174 01:00:56 + 23m 39s
ANNA PŁOCICA 147 4392 1207 01:01:02 + 23m 45s
MAGDALENA NOWICKA 148 4399 1211 01:01:05 + 23m 48s
AGNIESZKA TOMKIEWICZ 149 4412 1218 01:01:09 + 23m 52s
MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB 150 4439 1236 01:01:16 + 23m 59s
DOROTA MOSKAŁA 151 4446 1239 01:01:18 + 24m 1s
Anonim 152 4473 1257 01:01:25 + 24m 8s
BRUNO PIROIRD 153 4480 3220 01:01:28 + 24m 11s
BEATA AJTNER 154 4488 1264 01:01:31 + 24m 14s
DOMINIKA GOEBEL-MAJEWSKA 155 4550 1303 01:01:51 + 24m 34s
KATARZYNA SZCZĘSNA 156 4560 1310 01:01:56 + 24m 39s
EMIL PRZYCHODZEŃ 157 4571 3256 01:02:00 + 24m 43s
PAWEŁ TREPCZYŃSKI 158 4613 3279 01:02:11 + 24m 54s
ROBERT WICŃSKI 159 4679 3304 01:02:28 + 25m 11s
MAREK WÓJCIK 160 4717 3325 01:02:41 + 25m 24s
PIOTR DUBRAWSKI 161 4740 3336 01:02:50 + 25m 33s
PIOTR MAJCHRZAK 162 4752 3345 01:02:53 + 25m 36s
MAŁGORZATA NEUMANN 163 4769 1415 01:02:57 + 25m 40s
DOROTA DRACZYŃSKA 164 4789 1430 01:03:03 + 25m 46s
MAŁGORZATA DOLEGA-DE MAKAY 165 4799 1435 01:03:05 + 25m 48s
PIOTR MALINA 166 4878 3404 01:03:30 + 26m 13s
Anonim 167 4956 1515 01:04:03 + 26m 46s
PAWEŁ ZIÓŁEK 168 4973 3448 01:04:09 + 26m 52s
TOMASZ TOWARNICKI 169 5072 3490 01:04:54 + 27m 37s
ROBERT LENARTOWICZ 170 5090 3498 01:05:00 + 27m 43s
MAGDALENA ODACHOWSKA 171 5155 1631 01:05:24 + 28m 7s
OLGA MARCZUK 172 5157 1633 01:05:25 + 28m 8s
MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK 173 5265 1699 01:06:12 + 28m 55s
PIOTR SZWAJKA 174 5272 3568 01:06:15 + 28m 58s
JUSTYNA BĄKOWSKA 175 5302 1720 01:06:26 + 29m 9s
MARIOLA JOHN 176 5391 1770 01:07:16 + 29m 59s
TOMEK KOZUBEK 177 5401 3626 01:07:21 + 30m 4s
PAWEŁ GRZYWACZ 178 5428 3636 01:07:31 + 30m 14s
PIOTR GUTT 179 5519 3665 01:08:16 + 30m 59s
KATARZYNA KOWALEWSKA 180 5563 1876 01:08:52 + 31m 35s
BOŻENA KISIELEWICZ 181 5617 1912 01:09:24 + 32m 7s
MIROSŁAWA PUCZYŃSKA 182 5646 1931 01:09:48 + 32m 31s
MALGORZATA SIWEK 183 5666 1946 01:10:02 + 32m 45s
BEATA LESZCZYŃSKA 184 5724 1987 01:10:55 + 33m 38s
ROBERT KOWALSKI 185 5745 3746 01:11:10 + 33m 53s
ANDRZEJ REY 186 5786 3757 01:11:49 + 34m 32s
MARIA HANDKE 187 5840 2065 01:12:59 + 35m 42s
ELŻBIETA KACZMARCZYK-KOZA 188 5876 2088 01:13:31 + 36m 14s
DARIUSZ OLCZYK 189 5881 3790 01:13:32 + 36m 15s
ROBERT PIEC 190 5998 3835 01:16:36 + 39m 19s
BARBARA PIEC 191 6002 2164 01:16:41 + 39m 24s
ANNA ZAMIAR 192 6013 2173 01:17:05 + 39m 48s
DOROTA SLIWOWSKA-ZACKIEWICZ 193 6031 2186 01:17:23 + 40m 6s
EWA DZIDA 194 6044 2192 01:17:41 + 40m 24s
ANNA GÓRECKA 195 6053 2197 01:18:09 + 40m 52s
ANDRZEJ OWCZAREK 196 6063 3859 01:18:29 + 41m 12s
MIROSŁAW SZYMAŃSKI 197 6098 3869 01:20:18 + 43m 1s
ANETA MAŁKIŃSKA 198 6099 2230 01:20:24 + 43m 7s