Wyniki dla rocznika 1983
Aktualizacja: 2019-10-16 23:51:49 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
YARED SHEGUMO 1 2 2 00:29:58
TOMASZ BLADOS 2 9 9 00:33:04 + 3m 6s
WITOLD FUDALI 3 54 49 00:37:33 + 7m 35s
MACIEJ DOMAGAŁA 4 69 64 00:38:23 + 8m 25s
RADOSŁAW STOLARCZYK 5 111 104 00:39:29 + 9m 31s
KAMIL WOŁOSEWICZ 6 128 119 00:39:43 + 9m 45s
ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU 7 151 141 00:40:01 + 10m 3s
PIOTR STRASZAK 8 164 152 00:40:16 + 10m 18s
JULIUSZ RZEWUSKI 9 191 177 00:40:45 + 10m 47s
PIOTR WOLSZAKIEWICZ 10 198 184 00:40:54 + 10m 56s
JAKUB LISIECKI 11 214 200 00:41:08 + 11m 10s
KAMIL GAPIŃSKI 12 279 262 00:42:08 + 12m 10s
TOMASZ IWANIUK 13 316 298 00:42:40 + 12m 42s
BOGUMIŁ CZARNECKI 14 349 331 00:43:06 + 13m 8s
PIOTR STAŃCZAK 15 355 337 00:43:09 + 13m 11s
JAROSŁAW SKRZYDŁO 16 357 338 00:43:11 + 13m 13s
BARTŁOMIEJ UŚCIŃSKI 17 384 363 00:43:34 + 13m 36s
ŁUKASZ CZYNIENIK 18 424 402 00:44:03 + 14m 5s
KRZYSZTOF RÓŻAK 19 448 421 00:44:15 + 14m 17s
RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI 20 480 451 00:44:30 + 14m 32s
PAWEŁ ŚWIDROWSKI 21 498 469 00:44:43 + 14m 45s
ANNA NOWAK 22 516 34 00:44:52 + 14m 54s
DAMIAN WEPSIĘĆ 23 566 528 00:45:10 + 15m 12s
KONRAD KRAJEWSKI 24 596 554 00:45:20 + 15m 22s
KINGA TYLUTKI 25 604 43 00:45:24 + 15m 26s
MARIUSZ SŁOMKA 26 609 566 00:45:26 + 15m 28s
PIOTR PODGÓRSKI 27 620 576 00:45:31 + 15m 33s
MARCIN ZAKRZEWSKI 28 621 577 00:45:32 + 15m 34s
PAWEŁ FERENC 29 664 615 00:45:47 + 15m 49s
MICHAŁ RAK 30 665 616 00:45:47 + 15m 49s
GRZEGORZ URAWSKI 31 678 627 00:45:53 + 15m 55s
MACIEJ PŁOCHOCKI 32 762 702 00:46:28 + 16m 30s
MICHAŁ LEMAN 33 775 714 00:46:33 + 16m 35s
BARTOSZ SERDAKOWSKI-GOLDSTEIN 34 823 757 00:46:50 + 16m 52s
ROLAND HENSOLDT 35 847 780 00:46:58 + 17m
RAFAŁ JAKUBOWSKI 36 854 786 00:47:00 + 17m 2s
DARIUSZ STELMACH 37 859 791 00:47:01 + 17m 3s
MARCIN ZABOROWSKI 38 905 835 00:47:18 + 17m 20s
SZYMON MACHTAŁOWICZ 39 962 878 00:47:36 + 17m 38s
Anonim 40 988 901 00:47:42 + 17m 44s
ŁUKASZ JÓŹWIAK 41 1034 941 00:47:56 + 17m 58s
WIKTOR RECZKA 42 1036 943 00:47:57 + 17m 59s
PAWEŁ MAZURKIEWICZ 43 1040 947 00:47:58 + 18m
BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI 44 1046 952 00:47:59 + 18m 1s
ARKADIUSZ OLECHNO 45 1136 1024 00:48:24 + 18m 26s
PIOTR PIETUSZEK 46 1175 1059 00:48:35 + 18m 37s
WEIDING ZHANG 47 1237 1110 00:48:53 + 18m 55s
FILIP KIJOWSKI 48 1255 1124 00:48:58 + 19m
MARCIN KWIATKOWSKI 49 1262 1129 00:49:00 + 19m 2s
TOMASZ KARAŚ 50 1285 1149 00:49:05 + 19m 7s
JAKUB MORZYWOŁEK 51 1293 1155 00:49:09 + 19m 11s
ANIELA OLECHNO 52 1348 153 00:49:28 + 19m 30s
EMILIAN PŁYWACZEWSKI 53 1367 1213 00:49:32 + 19m 34s
KAMIL POTERA 54 1370 1215 00:49:34 + 19m 36s
WOJCIECH RUSEK 55 1389 1231 00:49:39 + 19m 41s
VITALII KALKO 56 1392 1233 00:49:40 + 19m 42s
MIKOŁAJ CHRUSZCZEWSKI 57 1424 1260 00:49:48 + 19m 50s
MARCIN MONIK 58 1435 1267 00:49:53 + 19m 55s
MAGDALENA JAWORSKA 59 1448 170 00:49:58 + 20m
TOMASZ OSIŃSKI 60 1478 1299 00:50:04 + 20m 6s
TOMASZ BIDZIŃSKI 61 1509 1321 00:50:12 + 20m 14s
AGNIESZKA REDKIEWICZ 62 1511 189 00:50:12 + 20m 14s
PIOTREK PACHNIAK 63 1517 1328 00:50:13 + 20m 15s
MARCIN SZCZYGIELSKI 64 1547 1349 00:50:22 + 20m 24s
MACIEJ LIBOLD 65 1548 1350 00:50:22 + 20m 24s
MACIEJ ŚLIWA 66 1565 1365 00:50:28 + 20m 30s
MARCIN CISZEWSKI 67 1589 1380 00:50:33 + 20m 35s
DAWID WOSIEK 68 1592 1383 00:50:34 + 20m 36s
ANUAR BADRITDINOV 69 1613 1399 00:50:40 + 20m 42s
PAWEŁ FABIANOWICZ 70 1632 1412 00:50:45 + 20m 47s
ADAM KUŹNIK 71 1690 1454 00:50:58 + 21m
ŁUKASZ KIELAK 72 1715 1476 00:51:06 + 21m 8s
KONRAD KUBACKI 73 1751 1501 00:51:15 + 21m 17s
PAWEŁ WRONIAK 74 1779 1522 00:51:21 + 21m 23s
KRZYSZTOF ŁUKASZEWICZ 75 1826 1555 00:51:32 + 21m 34s
ANNA CISŁAK 76 1838 274 00:51:34 + 21m 36s
EMILIA ZIELIŃSKA 77 1842 275 00:51:35 + 21m 37s
KAMIL PERCHEL 78 1852 1575 00:51:36 + 21m 38s
WOJCIECH FORTUNA 79 1857 1579 00:51:37 + 21m 39s
ZOFIA MORUŚ 80 1864 279 00:51:39 + 21m 41s
ANNA WAKSMUNDZKA 81 1897 288 00:51:46 + 21m 48s
MACIEJ WAKSMUNDZKI 82 1899 1611 00:51:47 + 21m 49s
TOMASZ MILLER 83 1907 1617 00:51:49 + 21m 51s
PAWEŁ HAŁUSZCZAK 84 1914 1624 00:51:51 + 21m 53s
DARIA ZAWADZKA 85 1921 292 00:51:53 + 21m 55s
JOANNA FIEMA-KUREK 86 1924 293 00:51:53 + 21m 55s
WOJCIECH MOSTOWSKI 87 1927 1633 00:51:54 + 21m 56s
TOMASZ PLUTA 88 1945 1650 00:52:00 + 22m 2s
MARLENA ZABOROWSKA 89 1957 299 00:52:03 + 22m 5s
AGNIESZKA BERNAT 90 2034 318 00:52:21 + 22m 23s
TOMASZ GÓRECKI 91 2095 1769 00:52:33 + 22m 35s
KRZYSZTOF ANIOŁKOWSKI 92 2115 1781 00:52:38 + 22m 40s
ANNA SKAWIŃSKA 93 2126 338 00:52:40 + 22m 42s
ALAN BEROUD 94 2157 1812 00:52:48 + 22m 50s
JACEK RAKOSZEK 95 2239 1868 00:53:06 + 23m 8s
PIOTR KOMOROWSKI 96 2256 1880 00:53:11 + 23m 13s
BASIA NEKRESZ 97 2312 389 00:53:25 + 23m 27s
DARIUSZ KOWALCZYK 98 2316 1926 00:53:25 + 23m 27s
JAKUB KLEBAN 99 2323 1933 00:53:27 + 23m 29s
PAWEŁ BARTOSZEK 100 2354 1952 00:53:35 + 23m 37s
SYLWESTER NOGAJ 101 2371 1966 00:53:38 + 23m 40s
MARCIN CETNAROWICZ 102 2410 1993 00:53:47 + 23m 49s
TETYANA MELESHCHENKO 103 2434 424 00:53:52 + 23m 54s
ŁUKASZ ARMATYS 104 2470 2034 00:54:00 + 24m 2s
MARIUSZ TUREK 105 2487 2048 00:54:03 + 24m 5s
AGNIESZKA JASIŃSKA 106 2545 458 00:54:16 + 24m 18s
WOJCIECH MARZYCKI 107 2561 2098 00:54:19 + 24m 21s
KAROL GLIŃSKI 108 2582 2111 00:54:24 + 24m 26s
ŁUKASZ JAWORSKI 109 2619 2139 00:54:31 + 24m 33s
ŁUKASZ DĘBSKI 110 2621 2140 00:54:31 + 24m 33s
MAŁGORZATA SOBÓTEK 111 2666 493 00:54:41 + 24m 43s
MARCIN STOŁOWSKI 112 2740 2228 00:54:57 + 24m 59s
MICHAŁ PERŁOWSKI 113 2749 2234 00:55:00 + 25m 2s
PAWEL KARP 114 2762 2245 00:55:02 + 25m 4s
PIOTR POCHWALA 115 2770 2250 00:55:03 + 25m 5s
IWONA CHOBOT 116 2819 541 00:55:15 + 25m 17s
JAKUB FRANCZUK 117 2820 2279 00:55:15 + 25m 17s
KATARZYNA GIRZYŃSKA 118 2828 545 00:55:16 + 25m 18s
KATARZYNA POPIS 119 2845 550 00:55:20 + 25m 22s
PAWEŁ JAKIMIUK 120 2877 2317 00:55:28 + 25m 30s
PIOTR WOJNO 121 2879 2319 00:55:28 + 25m 30s
PIOTR JAŚKIEWICZ 122 2881 2321 00:55:29 + 25m 31s
PAWEL PUACZ 123 2882 2322 00:55:29 + 25m 31s
ŁUKASZ DMOWSKI 124 2894 2332 00:55:31 + 25m 33s
SEBASTIAN BANASIUK 125 2948 2366 00:55:43 + 25m 45s
ŁUKASZ MICKIEWICZ 126 2951 2369 00:55:44 + 25m 46s
IWONA JAKUBIAK 127 2971 588 00:55:49 + 25m 51s
BEATA MILCZARSKA 128 2975 590 00:55:50 + 25m 52s
MACIEJ MACHULAK 129 3000 2404 00:55:54 + 25m 56s
PIOTR SĘKOWSKI 130 3061 2437 00:56:07 + 26m 9s
KATARZYNA ŻELEZIK-WOŹNICKA 131 3077 629 00:56:10 + 26m 12s
Anonim 132 3102 642 00:56:14 + 26m 16s
KAMIL WOLSKI 133 3142 2489 00:56:21 + 26m 23s
PAWEŁ ANDRZEJCZAK 134 3151 2497 00:56:23 + 26m 25s
RAFAL GOLINSKI 135 3156 2502 00:56:25 + 26m 27s
MICHAŁ SEWERYN 136 3169 2510 00:56:26 + 26m 28s
ANNA ZIELIŃSKA 137 3176 664 00:56:29 + 26m 31s
PAWEŁ PŁOŃSKI 138 3206 2531 00:56:35 + 26m 37s
PIOTR WYRZYKOWSKI 139 3211 2535 00:56:36 + 26m 38s
RAFAŁ SZCZĘSNY 140 3214 2537 00:56:37 + 26m 39s
MARCIN WISŁOWSKI 141 3221 2542 00:56:37 + 26m 39s
ŁUKASZ BARTOSIEWICZ 142 3238 2550 00:56:39 + 26m 41s
MALGORZATA KLODNICKA 143 3246 693 00:56:42 + 26m 44s
DOROTA GROMNICKA 144 3256 698 00:56:44 + 26m 46s
IZABELA CHMIELEWSKA 145 3265 703 00:56:47 + 26m 49s
ANNA OROŃ 146 3291 713 00:56:52 + 26m 54s
AGATA NOWICKA 147 3305 718 00:56:55 + 26m 57s
SEBASTIAN KRAJEWSKI 148 3347 2613 00:57:04 + 27m 6s
MAŁGORZATA KUŹMICZ 149 3354 736 00:57:05 + 27m 7s
BARTOSZ KUROWSKI 150 3375 2627 00:57:09 + 27m 11s
PIOTR KUNKA 151 3419 2654 00:57:17 + 27m 19s
MARIUSZ SAMIEC 152 3424 2659 00:57:18 + 27m 20s
HALINA SZYDŁOWSKA 153 3452 774 00:57:23 + 27m 25s
KAROL LACHOWSKI 154 3473 2691 00:57:28 + 27m 30s
JOANNA BOBA 155 3515 802 00:57:35 + 27m 37s
PAWEŁ IWASZKO 156 3570 2743 00:57:46 + 27m 48s
KATARZYNA PLESKOT 157 3588 833 00:57:50 + 27m 52s
BARTOSZ JAKUBIEL 158 3687 2812 00:58:10 + 28m 12s
AGNIESZKA STEPANIUK 159 3739 898 00:58:22 + 28m 24s
Anonim 160 3796 2869 00:58:36 + 28m 38s
MAGDALENA SZYMCZYK 161 3806 930 00:58:37 + 28m 39s
KRZYSZTOF KRASNODĘBSKI 162 3830 2886 00:58:41 + 28m 43s
MONIKA FURTAK 163 3846 953 00:58:44 + 28m 46s
MARCIN CIBOR 164 3847 2894 00:58:45 + 28m 47s
ALEKSANDRA MICHAŁOWSKA 165 3872 963 00:58:49 + 28m 51s
BARTŁOMIEJ DRYL 166 3885 2917 00:58:51 + 28m 53s
ANNA ŚWISTOWSKA 167 3946 1001 00:59:07 + 29m 9s
MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI 168 3975 2959 00:59:15 + 29m 17s
IZABELA CAŁUSIŃSKA 169 4004 1027 00:59:20 + 29m 22s
KATARZYNA WOZNIAKOWSKA 170 4018 1036 00:59:24 + 29m 26s
ŁUKASZ SLENCZKA 171 4063 3006 00:59:36 + 29m 38s
KATARZYNA URBAŃSKA 172 4084 1066 00:59:40 + 29m 42s
MARCIN WERNICKI 173 4096 3025 00:59:42 + 29m 44s
ANNA KOSAŁKA 174 4172 1098 00:59:58 + 30m
DOROTA OCHNIK 175 4174 1099 00:59:59 + 30m 1s
PAWEŁ ŻMUDZKI 176 4219 3100 01:00:10 + 30m 12s
IZABELA SZUDEJKO 177 4259 1143 01:00:22 + 30m 24s
KRZYSZTOF SEWASTIANOWICZ 178 4288 3131 01:00:29 + 30m 31s
JUSTYNA GAŁKA 179 4368 1200 01:00:53 + 30m 55s
KRZYSZTOF NAKONIECZNY 180 4380 3176 01:00:57 + 30m 59s
JAN STRAWA 181 4391 3185 01:01:02 + 31m 4s
MARTYNA MIERZEJEWSKA 182 4408 1216 01:01:09 + 31m 11s
KAROLINA WALOCH 183 4416 1222 01:01:10 + 31m 12s
Anonim 184 4436 1233 01:01:15 + 31m 17s
MATEUSZ NAWROCKI 185 4454 3211 01:01:19 + 31m 21s
KATARZYNA LECHOWICZ 186 4486 1263 01:01:31 + 31m 33s
ALEKSANDRA IWANOWSKA 187 4529 1291 01:01:44 + 31m 46s
EWA CHODKIEWICZ 188 4541 1298 01:01:49 + 31m 51s
ARKADIUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 189 4604 3275 01:02:09 + 32m 11s
KATARZYNA KLIMIUK 190 4639 1351 01:02:19 + 32m 21s
MARIUSZ NIESIOBĘDZKI 191 4659 3296 01:02:23 + 32m 25s
JAKUB BORKOWSKI 192 4660 3297 01:02:23 + 32m 25s
JUSTYNA STROMCZYŃSKA-KACPRZAK 193 4665 1368 01:02:24 + 32m 26s
Anonim 194 4674 1373 01:02:27 + 32m 29s
MAŁGORZATA REJN 195 4689 1380 01:02:30 + 32m 32s
MICHAŁ TRĘBICKI 196 4705 3316 01:02:35 + 32m 37s
MARCIN SKÓRNICKI 197 4719 3326 01:02:42 + 32m 44s
KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ 198 4742 3337 01:02:50 + 32m 52s
MARCIN GAWRONSKI 199 4744 3339 01:02:51 + 32m 53s
ARTUR HAMOT 200 4802 3367 01:03:07 + 33m 9s
MARCIN GOLUCH 201 4810 3372 01:03:09 + 33m 11s
KAROLINA STACHELSKA 202 4811 1439 01:03:09 + 33m 11s
KATARZYNA HAMOT 203 4822 1449 01:03:12 + 33m 14s
SEBASTIAN KLONOWSKI 204 4827 3377 01:03:14 + 33m 16s
PAWEŁ LIBERA 205 4838 3384 01:03:18 + 33m 20s
ANNA GARCZYŃSKA 206 4846 1459 01:03:19 + 33m 21s
MACIEK BRODACKI 207 4859 3397 01:03:24 + 33m 26s
KAROL JAKUBOWSKI 208 4900 3414 01:03:40 + 33m 42s
SZYMON SIKORSKI 209 4926 3426 01:03:49 + 33m 51s
OLGA KOWALSKA 210 4946 1511 01:04:00 + 34m 2s
DARIUSZ BEREZOWSKI 211 4947 3436 01:04:00 + 34m 2s
EWA DYLAKIEWICZ 212 4949 1512 01:04:01 + 34m 3s
EMILIA LINDA 213 4960 1518 01:04:03 + 34m 5s
MAREK TEMPLER 214 4976 3449 01:04:10 + 34m 12s
PAWEL WENCEL 215 5001 3459 01:04:21 + 34m 23s
AGNIESZKA SZMIGIEL-NOWAK 216 5010 1547 01:04:23 + 34m 25s
SZYMON ŻACH 217 5014 3465 01:04:26 + 34m 28s
SEBASTIAN BOCHENEK 218 5027 3473 01:04:31 + 34m 33s
EMILIA ILKÓW 219 5051 1570 01:04:49 + 34m 51s
PRZEMYSŁAW SZRAMOWSKI 220 5092 3500 01:05:01 + 35m 3s
DAGA SZOLC 221 5095 1594 01:05:02 + 35m 4s
TOMASZ MATUSZAK 222 5097 3502 01:05:02 + 35m 4s
EDYTA WYSOCKA 223 5145 1624 01:05:21 + 35m 23s
Anonim 224 5204 3541 01:05:45 + 35m 47s
YULIYA VASINA 225 5249 1689 01:06:09 + 36m 11s
KAMIL WIKIERA 226 5256 3563 01:06:11 + 36m 13s
KATARZYNA ROŻEK 227 5295 1716 01:06:25 + 36m 27s
JUSTYNA KOŁAKOWSKA 228 5363 1756 01:07:04 + 37m 6s
Anonim 229 5372 3612 01:07:07 + 37m 9s
JAKUB SZYDŁOWSKI 230 5377 3613 01:07:09 + 37m 11s
SABINA PARAPURA 231 5402 1776 01:07:21 + 37m 23s
DARIA ŚRUTWA 232 5413 1785 01:07:26 + 37m 28s
TOMASZ PUCHAŁA 233 5425 3634 01:07:30 + 37m 32s
BARBARA KUR 234 5442 1802 01:07:40 + 37m 42s
AGNIESZKA POROWSKA 235 5461 1814 01:07:49 + 37m 51s
MAŁGORZATA KIELAR 236 5463 1815 01:07:50 + 37m 52s
MARCIN ROWIŃSKI 237 5464 3649 01:07:50 + 37m 52s
AGNIESZKA OSTROWSKA 238 5495 1840 01:08:04 + 38m 6s
ADRIAN KOWALSKI 239 5528 3669 01:08:24 + 38m 26s
MARCIN PIEKARSKI 240 5542 3678 01:08:33 + 38m 35s
OLGA SKOREK 241 5574 1882 01:09:01 + 39m 3s
Anonim 242 5587 1891 01:09:12 + 39m 14s
KAROLINA JAKUBIAK 243 5588 1892 01:09:13 + 39m 15s
DAGMARA ZACHCIAŁ 244 5610 1906 01:09:22 + 39m 24s
JOANNA GOSKA 245 5620 1914 01:09:26 + 39m 28s
OLA OLEJNIK 246 5654 1937 01:09:53 + 39m 55s
EWA KULAWIAK 247 5664 1944 01:09:59 + 40m 1s
JADWIGA MAROSZEK 248 5682 1958 01:10:17 + 40m 19s
AGNIESZKA BETLEWICZ 249 5693 1966 01:10:25 + 40m 27s
Anonim 250 5735 3741 01:11:00 + 41m 2s
ARLETA DUDZINSKA 251 5736 1995 01:11:01 + 41m 3s
JACEK ŁOWCZAK 252 5753 3748 01:11:16 + 41m 18s
IWONA KORZENIEWSKA 253 5765 2014 01:11:25 + 41m 27s
IZA JAKUBOWSKA 254 5769 2018 01:11:33 + 41m 35s
MONIKA STENKA 255 5793 2033 01:11:58 + 42m
EWELINA PASTUSZAK 256 5807 2041 01:12:12 + 42m 14s
TOMASZ SZEMRAJ 257 5901 3799 01:14:02 + 44m 4s
MICHAŁ ZATOR 258 5902 3800 01:14:02 + 44m 4s
KAROLINA MALINA 259 5910 2106 01:14:18 + 44m 20s
ALEKSANDRA WYSOCKA 260 5946 2127 01:15:14 + 45m 16s
KATARZYNA KOZOROWSKA 261 5950 2130 01:15:19 + 45m 21s
MARTA PYTKOWSKA 262 5967 2141 01:15:51 + 45m 53s
WOJCIECH BŁASZCZUK 263 6014 3841 01:17:05 + 47m 7s
PAULINA STOLARSKA 264 6016 2174 01:17:06 + 47m 8s
MARTA WOŹNICA 265 6021 2178 01:17:07 + 47m 9s
MARCIN ZABŁOCKI 266 6029 3845 01:17:21 + 47m 23s
FENGQIN CHEN 267 6056 2200 01:18:21 + 48m 23s
Anonim 268 6093 2226 01:20:02 + 50m 4s
PIOTR ROSŁANOWSKI 269 6096 3868 01:20:12 + 50m 14s
ALEKSANDRA TROCZEWSKA 270 6101 2231 01:20:43 + 50m 45s
Anonim 271 6109 3874 01:21:23 + 51m 25s
PAULINA KWACZYÑSKA 272 6118 2242 01:22:28 + 52m 30s
WERONIKA BRODAWKA 273 6124 2247 01:22:37 + 52m 39s
MAGDALENA MIKŁAS 274 6128 2249 01:23:53 + 53m 55s
MARCIN DZIAMSKI 275 6136 3884 01:24:35 + 54m 37s
IZABELA DZIAMSKA 276 6137 2253 01:24:36 + 54m 38s
AGNIESZKA SOBOLEWSKA 277 6165 2273 01:43:19 + 1h 13m 21s