Wyniki dla rocznika 1966
Aktualizacja: 2019-12-15 21:46:03 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
SEAN BRIGGS 1 109 102 00:39:28
JONATHAN SIDDONS 2 693 642 00:45:58 + 6m 30s
SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA 3 750 691 00:46:23 + 6m 55s
ANNA BIELIŃSKA 4 767 61 00:46:29 + 7m 1s
JERZY TABER 5 872 804 00:47:05 + 7m 37s
ANDRZEJ WIĘCŁAW 6 1043 950 00:47:58 + 8m 30s
ROMAN PISZCZATOWSKI 7 1129 1018 00:48:22 + 8m 54s
Anonim 8 1174 1058 00:48:35 + 9m 7s
MARIUSZ PROCNER 9 1245 1115 00:48:56 + 9m 28s
IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA 10 1294 139 00:49:09 + 9m 41s
BOGDAN BAJAK 11 1321 1174 00:49:18 + 9m 50s
ARTUR WARWAS 12 1490 1308 00:50:06 + 10m 38s
PAWEL ELERYK 13 1493 1310 00:50:07 + 10m 39s
KUBA WALCZAK 14 1702 1464 00:51:02 + 11m 34s
WOJCIECH TOKARZ 15 1839 1565 00:51:34 + 12m 6s
JERZY SZYNKOWSKI 16 2070 1746 00:52:28 + 13m
Anonim 17 2225 1858 00:53:02 + 13m 34s
PAWEŁ MIŁOSZEWSKI 18 2241 1870 00:53:06 + 13m 38s
ARTUR ŻERO 19 2296 1910 00:53:21 + 13m 53s
DARIUSZ CZEKAJEWSKI 20 2370 1965 00:53:38 + 14m 10s
MAREK TYDE 21 2406 1990 00:53:46 + 14m 18s
REMIGIUSZ ANTCZAK 22 2560 2097 00:54:19 + 14m 51s
KRZYSZTOF WATAŁA 23 2639 2153 00:54:35 + 15m 7s
GRZEGORZ PĘKALSKI 24 2673 2177 00:54:43 + 15m 15s
KRZYSZTOF RUCIŃSKI 25 2693 2193 00:54:47 + 15m 19s
DARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI 26 2737 2226 00:54:56 + 15m 28s
RYSZARD MARKIEWICZ 27 2857 2301 00:55:23 + 15m 55s
BARBARA PIELECH 28 2862 2305 00:55:25 + 15m 57s
MAREK RYBICKI 29 2978 2388 00:55:50 + 16m 22s
JAGODA WĄSOWSKA 30 3006 599 00:55:55 + 16m 27s
JAROSŁAW MATUSIEWICZ 31 3227 2546 00:56:38 + 17m 10s
JAROSŁAW ŁAKOMSKI 32 3284 2574 00:56:50 + 17m 22s
JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI 33 3289 2577 00:56:51 + 17m 23s
PIOTR KUSTOSZ 34 3332 2604 00:57:00 + 17m 32s
MAREK CEZARY TRZASKOWSKI 35 3436 2667 00:57:21 + 17m 53s
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 36 3608 2767 00:57:56 + 18m 28s
DOROTA DĄBKOWSKA 37 3614 844 00:57:56 + 18m 28s
PIOTR ZŁOTOROWICZ 38 3666 2800 00:58:05 + 18m 37s
KATARZYNA DĄBROWSKA 39 3854 957 00:58:46 + 19m 18s
JAROSŁAW PERZYNA 40 3933 2940 00:59:04 + 19m 36s
RYSZARD KRÓL 41 3990 2971 00:59:17 + 19m 49s
MICHAŁ FOLTYN 42 4045 2997 00:59:30 + 20m 2s
EDYTA KAKOL 43 4092 1070 00:59:41 + 20m 13s
MAREK KINDZIUK 44 4373 3171 01:00:55 + 21m 27s
EWA SIERZPUTOWSKA 45 4394 1209 01:01:02 + 21m 34s
GRZEGORZ BORS 46 4864 3399 01:03:27 + 23m 59s
KASIA RYMAROWICZ 47 5138 1619 01:05:18 + 25m 50s
AGATA SACHMATA 48 5206 1664 01:05:46 + 26m 18s
GRZEGORZ PIĘTOWSKI 49 5232 3552 01:06:00 + 26m 32s
MARYLA PIECHOCINSKA 50 5259 1695 01:06:11 + 26m 43s
ADAM WRUCIŃSKI 51 5264 3566 01:06:12 + 26m 44s
MAGDALENA BOROWSKA 52 5619 1913 01:09:25 + 29m 57s
MAREK JĘDRYSZEK 53 5792 3760 01:11:56 + 32m 28s
MARIUSZ BLACH 54 5942 3818 01:15:01 + 35m 33s
DOROTA IDZI 55 6041 2190 01:17:31 + 38m 3s