1 / 80
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Duszyński Zbigniew
3014 · KB ActiveSports Warszawa
6156 3890 01:29:30 1939 Dyplom
Maler Władysław
7016
3775 2859 00:58:31 1940 Dyplom
Wawrzycki Andrzej
1554
4054 3002 00:59:32 1941 Dyplom
Grabowski Jerzy
2167 · 1944
3819 2884 00:58:39 1944 Dyplom
Libera Bogdan
6443
- - - 1944
Atanasow Atanas
8373
5905 3802 01:14:08 1946 Dyplom
Anonim
2825 · nie zrzeszony
4884 3405 01:03:32 1946
marek henryk
7561
6139 3885 01:24:50 1947 Dyplom
Nowakowski Czesław
7777
4082 3018 00:59:39 1947 Dyplom
Szymanski Lesław
1230 · Biegające Wieprze
4694 3312 01:02:32 1947 Dyplom
Biera Andrzej
2835
3278 2570 00:56:50 1948 Dyplom
MICHALAK JERZY
7554 · KB im. P. Sękowskiego
3589 2756 00:57:50 1948 Dyplom
POŁOWNIAK Andrzej
1480
4526 3238 01:01:43 1948 Dyplom
Bagiński Jerzy Janusz
710
- - - 1949
CZECHOWSKI JERZY
1144 · mza warszawa
- - - 1949
Garwacki Józef
530
5874 3788 01:13:30 1949 Dyplom
glasser marek
537
4377 3173 01:00:56 1949 Dyplom
Jurkowska Irena
1109
5640 1927 01:09:42 1949 Dyplom
Krętowski Jan
5980
1798 1537 00:51:25 1949 Dyplom
Łukasiewicz Sławomir
2417 · nie należę / emeryt
4899 3413 01:03:39 1949 Dyplom
Mańkowski Witold
1185 · MSZ biega
- - - 1949
PARCZEWSKI TADEUSZ
2260 · parkrunPruszków
2176 1824 00:52:51 1949 Dyplom
Wójcik Krystyna
1502
4558 1308 01:01:55 1949 Dyplom
biernacki adam
1060 · Łódź/Warszawa
3644 2786 00:58:00 1950 Dyplom
Dąbrowski Krzysztof
5293 · ACCENTURE / ACCENTURE
334 316 00:42:57 1950 Dyplom
Raś Ryszard
733
1615 1401 00:50:40 1950 Dyplom
buś grzegorz
6742 · sam / sam
4265 3118 01:00:24 1951 Dyplom
Gąsior Janusz
2280
- - - 1951
kądziela-podczaska elżbieta
3429
5098 1596 01:05:02 1951 Dyplom
KOLASA ANDRZEJ
549 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1849 1573 00:51:35 1951 Dyplom
NOWACKI JULIAN
2098 · TO NATURALNE
2899 2336 00:55:31 1951 Dyplom
Ples Zdzisław
6872 ·
3805 2876 00:58:37 1951 Dyplom
Rabiejewski Jerzy
7343
5740 3743 01:11:05 1951 Dyplom
Maria Tula Renata
6668
1735 244 00:51:12 1952 Dyplom
Dymel Piotr
5043
4925 3425 01:03:49 1952 Dyplom
Gil Zdzisław
6201 ·
5864 3784 01:13:20 1952 Dyplom
Gireń janusz
838 · Białystok
2249 1874 00:53:07 1952 Dyplom
Jędrzejewska-Szmek Danuta
3433
6147 2261 01:28:02 1952 Dyplom
Makowski Tadeusz
5046
3103 2461 00:56:14 1952 Dyplom
Małecki Marek
339
- - - 1952
Przyłuska Mirosława
3694 · KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM
- - - 1952
sajkowski andrzej
93 · Legia Warszawa
235 220 00:41:21 1952 Dyplom
Żurawska-Karolczak Małgorzata
5338
6055 2199 01:18:13 1952 Dyplom
Burek Ryszard J.
496 · UKA
- - - 1953
Cwołek Zbigniew
558 · Radlinioki w biegu
4888 3407 01:03:33 1953 Dyplom
Duthoit Bruno
4023 · Orange Polska
4181 3080 01:00:00 1953 Dyplom
Jędrzejczak Maciej
1237 · Neon Team
2742 2230 00:54:58 1953 Dyplom
Karłowicz Anna Maria
731 · Wolna Wola Warszawa
4253 1139 01:00:20 1953 Dyplom
Kaźmierczyk Jan
1061
5520 3666 01:08:16 1953 Dyplom
Morawska Anna
771 · Politechnika Warszawska
4157 1094 00:59:55 1953 Dyplom
Mościcki Zenon
817
3365 2622 00:57:07 1953 Dyplom
Nalazek Wojciech
4964
5631 3710 01:09:36 1953 Dyplom
Piechocki Dariusz
379
- - - 1953
Spruce Gillian
6255 · Furnival
6155 2266 01:29:01 1953 Dyplom
Tortolano Antonio
2 · Aprocis Runners Team Cassino / Aprocis Runners Team Cassino
2066 1743 00:52:27 1953 Dyplom
Wizert Józef
5192
- - - 1953
Badowski Andrzej
4701
3509 2713 00:57:34 1954 Dyplom
Gawraczyńska Anna
3151 · WTŁ Stegny Warszawa
3691 876 00:58:10 1954 Dyplom
Godlewski Stanisław
2103
3679 2808 00:58:08 1954 Dyplom
Jackowska Krystyna
3480
3237 688 00:56:39 1954 Dyplom
Jagiełłowicz Barbara
2929
- - - 1954
Jarosz Andrzej
3552
- - - 1954
Kałuża Grzegorz
3114
- - - 1954
Karolczak Maciej
5320
4425 3197 01:01:13 1954 Dyplom
Krajewski Marek
7018 · Krajmed Centrum Medyczne
4134 3049 00:59:49 1954 Dyplom
Maceja Jerzy
5027
1202 1082 00:48:40 1954 Dyplom
Pałasiewicz Grzegorz
1209
- - - 1954
Szukalski Antoni
3059
751 692 00:46:24 1954 Dyplom
Tabuła Andrzej
7740
5930 3811 01:14:45 1954 Dyplom
Trębicki Błażej
4754
2985 2392 00:55:51 1954 Dyplom
Walencik Maria
3430
6142 2257 01:25:41 1954 Dyplom
Białas Stanisław
7722 ·
2578 2108 00:54:23 1955 Dyplom
Błaszczyk Zbigniew
4335
3353 2618 00:57:05 1955 Dyplom
Bohusz- Rubaszewska Ewa
7099
4300 1166 01:00:32 1955 Dyplom
Borowski Aleksander
7664
4801 3366 01:03:07 1955 Dyplom
Budnicki Grzegorz
7300
1571 1368 00:50:28 1955 Dyplom
Kaźmierski Janusz
1504 · DA SIĘ
2687 2190 00:54:45 1955 Dyplom
Kiciński Wiesław
1737
483 454 00:44:33 1955 Dyplom
Mamiński Bogusław
10000 · Biegnij Warszawo Team
1704 1466 00:51:03 1955 Dyplom
Mirkiewicz Andrzej
6203 · Parkrun Pruszków
472 443 00:44:24 1955 Dyplom
Rzepa Elżbieta
2205 · ING / ING
5896 2100 01:13:54 1955 Dyplom
Szewczyk Marek
3654 · ING
3358 2620 00:57:06 1955 Dyplom
Turowski Krzysztof
671
- - - 1955
Wojtczak Dariusz
619
- - - 1955
Wróblewska Joanna
1470 · Festiwal Biegowy
5487 1834 01:08:00 1955 Dyplom
zaleski jerzy
3591
- - - 1955
Bator Zbigniew
3120
2020 1705 00:52:18 1956 Dyplom
BUKOWSKI JANUSZ
200
1268 1134 00:49:01 1956 Dyplom
Chwastek Ryszard
7931 · RatujmyRysie
4005 2978 00:59:20 1956 Dyplom
Góral Piotr
783
4069 3009 00:59:37 1956 Dyplom
Grudzień Wojciech
3801
3619 2773 00:57:57 1956 Dyplom
Karczewski Andrzej
6672 · BIEGIEM RADOM!
- - - 1956
Karpa Anna
5801 · Run & Fun
5663 1943 01:09:58 1956 Dyplom
KOLASA BARBARA
551 · Klub J.Słowackiego
5836 2063 01:12:55 1956 Dyplom
Maceja Halina
5025
2099 328 00:52:35 1956 Dyplom
Mielewczyk Leszek
6106 · LTS Lebork
1831 1558 00:51:33 1956 Dyplom
Miękisz Jacek
2981
1933 1639 00:51:56 1956 Dyplom
Rajs Dorota
6940 · Fitback.pl
5653 1936 01:09:53 1956 Dyplom
Strachocka Anna
2121 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
4409 1217 01:01:09 1956 Dyplom
Świetlicka Maria
2511
- - - 1956