Wyniki dla rocznika 1972
Aktualizacja: 2020-02-21 16:47:50 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
TOMASZ GOLEC 1 124 115 00:39:37
MARIUSZ AUGUSTYNIAK 2 129 120 00:39:43 + 6s
DANIEL KOZIŃSKI 3 281 264 00:42:08 + 2m 31s
COLM MCGIVERN 4 294 276 00:42:21 + 2m 44s
GRZEGORZ KWIATKOWSKI 5 302 284 00:42:31 + 2m 54s
BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI 6 468 439 00:44:23 + 4m 46s
SYLWESTER MOLENDA 7 497 468 00:44:43 + 5m 6s
EWA STUPKIEWICZ 8 508 31 00:44:48 + 5m 11s
MAREK JURKIEWICZ 9 511 479 00:44:50 + 5m 13s
ROBERT REWERA 10 536 500 00:45:00 + 5m 23s
RAFAŁ JANOWSKI 11 549 512 00:45:04 + 5m 27s
ANDRZEJ SOWA 12 556 518 00:45:07 + 5m 30s
PIOTR RUSAK 13 565 527 00:45:09 + 5m 32s
LUKASZ RAKOWSKI 14 591 550 00:45:19 + 5m 42s
FRANCISZEK KRAWIEC 15 614 571 00:45:27 + 5m 50s
IRENEUSZ CHARLEJ 16 640 593 00:45:40 + 6m 3s
PIOTR TARKA 17 650 602 00:45:43 + 6m 6s
BRUNO WOŁOSIUK 18 666 617 00:45:48 + 6m 11s
ROBERT SKRZYPEK 19 681 630 00:45:54 + 6m 17s
PIOTR RACZYŃSKI 20 710 658 00:46:05 + 6m 28s
MYKOLA BURYLO 21 764 704 00:46:29 + 6m 52s
DARIUSZ PERŁO 22 780 718 00:46:36 + 6m 59s
ZBIGNIEW FALBA 23 803 740 00:46:44 + 7m 7s
ANDRZEJ JANASZ 24 824 758 00:46:50 + 7m 13s
JANUSZ RZEPKA 25 871 803 00:47:05 + 7m 28s
MICHAL PUCICKI 26 877 809 00:47:07 + 7m 30s
JAROSŁAW BAGIŃSKI 27 903 833 00:47:18 + 7m 41s
TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI 28 914 843 00:47:22 + 7m 45s
DARIUSZ RÓWNICKI 29 941 861 00:47:30 + 7m 53s
JOANNA WASILEWSKA 30 948 81 00:47:32 + 7m 55s
TOMASZ MOSIŃSKI 31 966 882 00:47:38 + 8m 1s
SZYMON SKŁADOWSKI 32 971 887 00:47:38 + 8m 1s
KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL 33 984 897 00:47:41 + 8m 4s
PIOTR MARIANOWSKI 34 1110 1002 00:48:15 + 8m 38s
TOMASZ KOZŁOWSKI 35 1170 1055 00:48:34 + 8m 57s
PIOTR RUPIK 36 1221 1099 00:48:45 + 9m 8s
ARTUR KISZCZYC 37 1361 1207 00:49:30 + 9m 53s
JACEK MARCINKOWSKI 38 1372 1217 00:49:34 + 9m 57s
AGNIESZKA RAJCA 39 1390 159 00:49:40 + 10m 3s
ANDRZEJ DINIEJKO 40 1398 1239 00:49:42 + 10m 5s
TOMASZ CHMIELARSKI 41 1416 1254 00:49:45 + 10m 8s
MARIUSZ SOBOWIEC 42 1553 1355 00:50:23 + 10m 46s
MAREK SOBIECKI 43 1558 1360 00:50:26 + 10m 49s
DARIUSZ KIBAŁA 44 1612 1398 00:50:40 + 11m 3s
DARIUSZ RUKAT 45 1730 1487 00:51:11 + 11m 34s
IWONA SZYNKOWSKA 46 1780 258 00:51:22 + 11m 45s
ANDRZEJ SIEKIERSKI 47 1799 1538 00:51:25 + 11m 48s
KRZYSZTOF NOWAKOWSKI 48 1802 1539 00:51:26 + 11m 49s
DOROTA PERŁO 49 1824 271 00:51:32 + 11m 55s
KATARZYNA KWIATKOWSKA 50 1828 272 00:51:32 + 11m 55s
JACEK RYBIŃSKI 51 1874 1591 00:51:41 + 12m 4s
EWA KRZYZANOWSKA 52 1895 287 00:51:45 + 12m 8s
LESZEK KANIUGA 53 1928 1634 00:51:54 + 12m 17s
MAREK LENZ 54 1970 1669 00:52:06 + 12m 29s
WIOLETTA BECKER 55 1973 302 00:52:06 + 12m 29s
ADAM GOZDOWSKI 56 2014 1699 00:52:16 + 12m 39s
JOANNA BODALSKA 57 2087 325 00:52:31 + 12m 54s
RAFAŁ SŁOŃ 58 2094 1768 00:52:33 + 12m 56s
ANDRZEJ ZABIELSKI 59 2101 1773 00:52:36 + 12m 59s
MAREK SKALSKI 60 2152 1809 00:52:46 + 13m 9s
AGNIESZKA PARTYKA 61 2180 353 00:52:53 + 13m 16s
SIMONE DAVI 62 2232 1863 00:53:04 + 13m 27s
MARCIN ZAWISTOWSKI-LULEK 63 2233 1864 00:53:04 + 13m 27s
RADOSŁAW DOMAN 64 2317 1927 00:53:25 + 13m 48s
TOMASZ BARAŃCZYK 65 2428 2006 00:53:51 + 14m 14s
PAWEŁ SEROCKI 66 2514 2067 00:54:09 + 14m 32s
JOAQUIN ALONSO 67 2519 2070 00:54:10 + 14m 33s
LILIANA KRASNODEBSKA 68 2550 460 00:54:17 + 14m 40s
ANDRZEJ SMAK 69 2592 2116 00:54:26 + 14m 49s
SLAWOMIR BARANOWSKI 70 2606 2127 00:54:28 + 14m 51s
JEAN LE BEC 71 2653 2164 00:54:38 + 15m 1s
GRZEGORZ ZWOLIŃSKI 72 2676 2180 00:54:43 + 15m 6s
MICHAŁ MASŁOWIEC 73 2717 2211 00:54:53 + 15m 16s
GRZEGORZ SZLASA 74 2754 2237 00:55:01 + 15m 24s
MONIKA FICOŃ 75 2766 519 00:55:03 + 15m 26s
ELŻBIETA SAJA 76 2776 525 00:55:05 + 15m 28s
GRZEGORZ RZEMEK 77 2840 2293 00:55:19 + 15m 42s
JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA 78 2926 2351 00:55:40 + 16m 3s
JAKUB SOBACZYŃSKI 79 2937 2357 00:55:41 + 16m 4s
BARTOSZ BOGDAŃSKI 80 3047 2428 00:56:04 + 16m 27s
MAKSYMILIAN MATUSZEWSKI 81 3060 2436 00:56:07 + 16m 30s
JACEK BODALSKI 82 3084 2453 00:56:11 + 16m 34s
ADAM STRUŻYK 83 3148 2495 00:56:22 + 16m 45s
ELEONORA KALISZEWSKA 84 3180 665 00:56:29 + 16m 52s
DOROTA SZYMANSKI 85 3243 692 00:56:41 + 17m 4s
ELŻBIETA WIŚNIEWSKA 86 3247 694 00:56:42 + 17m 5s
TOMASZ KOLENDA 87 3255 2558 00:56:44 + 17m 7s
TOMASZ SŁOMCZYŃSKI 88 3292 2579 00:56:52 + 17m 15s
RAFAŁ ROSTKOWSKI 89 3307 2588 00:56:55 + 17m 18s
JOLANTA TYLKA 90 3316 722 00:56:56 + 17m 19s
JACEK CHMIELEWSKI 91 3330 2603 00:57:00 + 17m 23s
BOGUMILA GUT 92 3408 762 00:57:14 + 17m 37s
ROBERT SZULC 93 3415 2651 00:57:17 + 17m 40s
PAWEŁ SKOCZEK 94 3428 2661 00:57:18 + 17m 41s
PIOTR ZIĘBA 95 3448 2676 00:57:23 + 17m 46s
KATARZYNA SZULC 96 3555 820 00:57:44 + 18m 7s
MARCIN NARWOJSZ 97 3566 2741 00:57:46 + 18m 9s
PATRYCJA NARWOJSZ 98 3569 827 00:57:46 + 18m 9s
ANDRZEJ BŁASIAK 99 3576 2748 00:57:47 + 18m 10s
BARBARA PERKA 100 3595 836 00:57:52 + 18m 15s
PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ 101 3633 2780 00:57:59 + 18m 22s
PAWEŁ TUREK 102 3652 2791 00:58:02 + 18m 25s
ANNA BANASZEK WRONKA 103 3674 869 00:58:08 + 18m 31s
KATARZYNA BENDER KOCZOROWSKA 104 3731 895 00:58:20 + 18m 43s
ILONA ANNA DZICZEK 105 3769 914 00:58:29 + 18m 52s
MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA 106 3779 919 00:58:32 + 18m 55s
MAŁGORZATA JUZALA-STACHURSKA 107 3791 924 00:58:35 + 18m 58s
ALINA GAWELEK 108 3825 940 00:58:40 + 19m 3s
MARTA HIŻ 109 3843 951 00:58:44 + 19m 7s
AGNIESZKA POTOCKA 110 3845 952 00:58:44 + 19m 7s
ROBERT NIECHCIAŁ 111 3865 2906 00:58:48 + 19m 11s
ANETA OGRODNICZEK 112 3890 973 00:58:53 + 19m 16s
JOANNA LEWANDOWSKA 113 4011 1031 00:59:23 + 19m 46s
IRENEUSZ MACHNIKOWSKI 114 4023 2987 00:59:25 + 19m 48s
JACEK JANICKI 115 4073 3012 00:59:38 + 20m 1s
PAWEŁ SIDOR 116 4319 3144 01:00:39 + 21m 2s
MARZENA DYMARSKA 117 4326 1178 01:00:41 + 21m 4s
BARTOSZ DYMARSKI 118 4335 3153 01:00:43 + 21m 6s
RADOSŁAW ŻUK 119 4370 3169 01:00:54 + 21m 17s
JACEK BIELECKI 120 4418 3195 01:01:10 + 21m 33s
IWONA DZIEWIOR 121 4469 1254 01:01:25 + 21m 48s
ANNA KWIATKOWSKA 122 4501 1273 01:01:35 + 21m 58s
EDYTA JAROSZ 123 4507 1276 01:01:37 + 22m
KATARZYNA GARBACZ 124 4583 1321 01:02:04 + 22m 27s
Anonim 125 4616 1337 01:02:12 + 22m 35s
TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI 126 4617 3280 01:02:12 + 22m 35s
TOMASZ WITEK 127 4680 3305 01:02:28 + 22m 51s
AGNIESZKA ŻURALSKA 128 4781 1425 01:03:01 + 23m 24s
KATARZYNA ORGELBRAND 129 4869 1468 01:03:27 + 23m 50s
WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA 130 4992 1537 01:04:18 + 24m 41s
TOMEK KAMIŃSKI 131 5004 3461 01:04:22 + 24m 45s
BEATA KOZYRA 132 5054 1572 01:04:51 + 25m 14s
MARCIN BRUDNOWSKI 133 5078 3494 01:04:56 + 25m 19s
MAREK KASZTELAN 134 5102 3503 01:05:03 + 25m 26s
EWA SZYMAŃSKA 135 5216 1672 01:05:51 + 26m 14s
MARCIN PILARSKI 136 5243 3559 01:06:05 + 26m 28s
IZABELA KOPYCIŃSKA 137 5245 1685 01:06:05 + 26m 28s
ROBERT SZCZEPANIK 138 5281 3573 01:06:20 + 26m 43s
IWONA OSTROWSKA 139 5283 1709 01:06:21 + 26m 44s
MAGDALENA SAKOWICZ 140 5289 1713 01:06:22 + 26m 45s
IRENEUSZ OSIŃSKI 141 5316 3587 01:06:32 + 26m 55s
MARK SLODAN 142 5337 3597 01:06:45 + 27m 8s
MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI 143 5345 3602 01:06:50 + 27m 13s
IZABELLA POLAK 144 5373 1761 01:07:08 + 27m 31s
Anonim 145 5382 3617 01:07:11 + 27m 34s
EWA URBAŃSKA 146 5499 1842 01:08:06 + 28m 29s
BEATA MOĆKO 147 5537 1862 01:08:31 + 28m 54s
GRZEGORZ BABIK 148 5576 3693 01:09:03 + 29m 26s
WALDEMAR GOCEK 149 5594 3699 01:09:18 + 29m 41s
MAŁGORZATA SIECZKOWSKA 150 5697 1969 01:10:32 + 30m 55s
PIOTR PASTUSZAK 151 5698 3729 01:10:33 + 30m 56s
KATARZYNA BAR 152 5701 1971 01:10:40 + 31m 3s
MONIKA KORN - PARASIEWICZ 153 5762 2012 01:11:21 + 31m 44s
TOMASZ MRÓWKA 154 5789 3758 01:11:51 + 32m 14s
MONIKA CHMIELEWSKA 155 5818 2050 01:12:27 + 32m 50s
MIROSŁAWA PIETRZAK 156 5900 2102 01:13:59 + 34m 22s
MONIKA PELSZYK 157 5920 2114 01:14:31 + 34m 54s
PIOTR MĄKOSA 158 5984 3832 01:16:21 + 36m 44s
Anonim 159 5989 3833 01:16:25 + 36m 48s
GRAŻYNA ZABŁOCKA 160 6110 2236 01:21:28 + 41m 51s
KRZYSZTOF HAMULECKI 161 6125 3878 01:22:47 + 43m 10s