3 / 8
Uczestnik Rocznik
Herman Michał
440
1980
Hermanowski Robert
498 · W4TEAM
1970
Hertel Magdalena
705
1986
Hnatiuk Oksana
607
1987
Hodge Simon
419
1980
Hoffmann Mateusz
811
1974
Hofses Olaf
289 · CVI / CVI
1988
Holding Kent
361
1964
Hryciuk Piotr
804
1992
Hucał Grzegorz
239 · RCI WARSZAWA / RCI WARSZAWA
1985
Anonim
172
1988
Hynek Michał
342
1985
Hypś Patrycja
425 · FORPRO RUNNING TEAM
1992
Ignyś Aleksandra
387
1985
IWAŃSKI Jacek
179 · UKS OLIMP Skaryszew
1973
Izydorek Pawel
610
1975
Jabłońska-Golec Marzena
722
1967
Jachoł Gerard
245
1964
Jagura-Rusek Ewelina
199
1977
Jakimiak Mateusz
771
1987
Jakubek Anna Maria
376
1986
Janeczko Magdalena
537
1983
Janiszewski Piotr
143
1980
Jaroszkiewicz Grzegorz
118
1975
Jarząbkowska Monika
336
1982
Jarzyna Maria
363
1981
Jasek Małgorzata
569
1968
Jasica Bartlomiej
827
1990
Jasińska Kamila
561
1980
Jaskółowski Waldemar
617
1969
Jaśkiewicz Michał
732 · Machina Media Group
1993
Jaworska Joanna
620
1980
Jezewski Damian
422
1975
Jezierska Karolina
516
1998
Jezierski Marek
512
1970
Anonim
99
1977
Jędryszek Marek
381
1966
Jędrzejczak Maciej
770 · Neon Team
1953
Jędrzejewski Grzegorz
621
1975
Jordan Jenn
695
1984
Jóźwik Grzegorz
423
1971
Jurczak Agnieszka
319
1990
Jurecki Marek
211
1964
Jurkowska Katarzyna
340
1988
Jurkowski Artur
783
1993
Jusiński Krystian
161 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
1986
Anonim
89
1993
Kabać Aleksandra
158
1989
Kacprzak Paulina
465
1984
Kaczmarek Kamil
253
1982
Kaczmarek Szymon
683
1997
Kaczor Mariusz
150 · Sollers Consulting
1975
Kaczor Renata
297
1970
Kalecińska Izabella
632
1968
Kalicki Wojciech
678
1978
Kalkowska Katarzyna
801
1980
Kalkowski Paweł
799
1979
Kalukiewicz Amelia
539
1975
Kantor Paweł
268 · KMD Poland sp. z o.o.
1991
Karasiewicz Katarzyna
129
1971
Karasiński Łukasz
594
1992
Karolak Grzegorz
399
1972
Karolak Tomasz
571
1976
Karolczak Maciej
780
1954
Karp Marcin
815
1978
Kartowicz Aldona
483
1988
Karyś Lena
847 · ING
1989
Kasprzyk Aleksandra
281 · Janusze Biegania
2000
Kawałczewski Jacek
275 · CVI Dom Maklerski
1975
Kazimierski Maciej
639
1971
Kaźmierczak Patryk
121 · Koala Running Team
1980
Kaźmierczyk Paweł
111
1990
Kądzielska Magdalena
128
1976
Kiciński Wiesław
313 · Radość
1955
Kijowski Paweł
136 · PKO Leasing Runners / PKO Leasing S.A.
1971
Kiliański Rafał
697 · UKS NET Białołęka
1972
Anonim
589
1969
Kilkowski Jarosław
588
1966
Kisiel Artur
109
1980
Anonim
540 · mayday lublin / 77 stomatologia/ Aluron
1990
Klamka Piotr
723
1990
Klausa-Wartacz Joanna
836 · KB DęBIEC Poznań
1981
Klejszmit Tomasz
579
1981
Kleśniak Piotr
382
1994
Klimek Marta
176 · M&M Running Team
1990
Klimkiewicz Jarosław
787 · Urząd Dzielnicy Ursus
1982
Klimkiewicz Marcin
788 · Urząd Dzielnicy Ursus
1977
Klusiewicz Michał
307
1983
Kluz Marcin
720
1990
Kłos Zenon
693
1969
Knudson Ildiko
668
1976
Kochanowska Małgorzata
293
1980
Koguciuk Grzegorz
97
1989
Kolet Piotr
235
1979
Komaszyński Jarek
513
1977
Komosiński Łukasz
674
1980
Konieczny Marcin
626 · NDM
1977
Koniuszy Malgorzata
504
1977
Koniuszy Robert
492 · Farm Frites Int Polska
1963
Kopczyński Przemek
386 · We Run Clan
1979