Wyniki dla rocznika 1987
Aktualizacja: 2022-12-05 23:00:37 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
MARCIN HILDEBRAND 1 16 15 00:35:54
MACIEJ BLOCH 2 31 28 00:38:05 + 2m 11s
AGNIESZKA BUDEK 3 36 4 00:38:18 + 2m 24s
MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI 4 72 65 00:40:18 + 4m 24s
MACIEJ CIERNIEWSKI 5 108 99 00:41:29 + 5m 35s
ŁUKASZ TRYBULSKI 6 135 126 00:42:09 + 6m 15s
MAREK SIKORSKI 7 142 132 00:42:20 + 6m 26s
MAGDALENA KRASZPULSKA 8 168 14 00:42:54 + 7m
MATEUSZ MATCZAK 9 218 200 00:44:05 + 8m 11s
ANNA ŻEBROWSKA 10 226 19 00:44:10 + 8m 16s
RAFAŁ NEJMAN 11 246 225 00:44:35 + 8m 41s
MARIUSZ UZDOWSKI 12 256 235 00:44:41 + 8m 47s
ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 13 260 238 00:44:44 + 8m 50s
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIK 14 323 294 00:45:42 + 9m 48s
JAN SKARBEK-KIELLCZEWSKI 15 338 309 00:45:58 + 10m 4s
EMIL CZORNIEJ 16 354 324 00:46:08 + 10m 14s
ANETA PAWLAK 17 367 35 00:46:21 + 10m 27s
MAREK MACIEJEWSKI 18 377 342 00:46:33 + 10m 39s
KRZYSZTOF OSIAK 19 380 345 00:46:35 + 10m 41s
KAMIL RODZOŚ 20 384 349 00:46:39 + 10m 45s
PATRYK PĄGOWSKI 21 439 392 00:47:15 + 11m 21s
YULIIA VEREMCHUK 22 509 55 00:47:49 + 11m 55s
KAMIL SADOCH 23 513 458 00:47:51 + 11m 57s
MARCIN GRUSZKA 24 525 470 00:47:55 + 12m 1s
MICHAŁ SIERADZKI 25 585 522 00:48:23 + 12m 29s
PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK 26 608 542 00:48:32 + 12m 38s
NORBERT WIŚNIEWSKI 27 630 559 00:48:44 + 12m 50s
KRZYSZTOF ENGLER 28 654 581 00:48:56 + 13m 2s
JACEK KUREK 29 659 586 00:48:58 + 13m 4s
MACIEJ CHOJNOWSKI 30 724 639 00:49:27 + 13m 33s
MARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 31 894 779 00:50:44 + 14m 50s
JAN KASEJA 32 925 805 00:50:56 + 15m 2s
JOSH SMITH 33 933 812 00:50:58 + 15m 4s
MACIEJ ZIÓŁKOWSKI 34 939 818 00:51:00 + 15m 6s
ANNA BIELAWSKA 35 960 123 00:51:09 + 15m 15s
KLAUDIA BIRONT 36 1001 137 00:51:25 + 15m 31s
JAN JURGA 37 1085 927 00:52:06 + 16m 12s
RAFAŁ ŻMUDZKI 38 1124 959 00:52:20 + 16m 26s
PATRYCJA WROŃSKA-BARAN 39 1173 178 00:52:38 + 16m 44s
PAULINA MUNIAK 40 1180 180 00:52:41 + 16m 47s
MICHAŁ GĘŚLA 41 1211 1028 00:52:53 + 16m 59s
KRZYSZTOF KRAJEWSKI 42 1264 1066 00:53:15 + 17m 21s
ADAM MAKOWSKI 43 1285 1081 00:53:24 + 17m 30s
WOJTEK JANCZAK 44 1313 1103 00:53:36 + 17m 42s
SERGII ROMANENKO 45 1393 1168 00:54:00 + 18m 6s
PATRICK ORDON 46 1425 1193 00:54:14 + 18m 20s
MATEUSZ KOPEĆ 47 1495 1248 00:54:39 + 18m 45s
PIOTR PODOLSKI 48 1512 1259 00:54:46 + 18m 52s
MICHAŁ SAŁAJCZYK 49 1515 1261 00:54:47 + 18m 53s
JANUSZ CIEŚLAK 50 1517 1263 00:54:47 + 18m 53s
ALEKSANDRA OSTROWSKA 51 1522 255 00:54:48 + 18m 54s
MALWINA KUMOR 52 1530 258 00:54:50 + 18m 56s
JUSTYNA HARABIN 53 1580 270 00:55:04 + 19m 10s
SYLWIA MYJAK 54 1583 273 00:55:05 + 19m 11s
Anonim 55 1616 1333 00:55:15 + 19m 21s
MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI 56 1642 1352 00:55:26 + 19m 32s
OKSANA HNATIUK 57 1664 296 00:55:33 + 19m 39s
ANNA OLCZAK-AGACKA 58 1670 298 00:55:36 + 19m 42s
Anonim 59 1675 1375 00:55:36 + 19m 42s
RAFAŁ PIASECKI 60 1805 1466 00:56:25 + 20m 31s
PAULINA PINKER 61 1851 355 00:56:37 + 20m 43s
MATEUSZ JAKIMIAK 62 1877 1512 00:56:44 + 20m 50s
MATYLDA KRASOWSKA 63 1884 366 00:56:46 + 20m 52s
PAWEŁ STARBA 64 1917 1538 00:56:59 + 21m 5s
PIOTR GULAK 65 1919 1540 00:57:00 + 21m 6s
ARTUR PIĄTKOWSKI 66 2017 1607 00:57:32 + 21m 38s
ALICJA OSTROWICKA 67 2055 423 00:57:43 + 21m 49s
ŁUKASZ DUDZIAK 68 2072 1643 00:57:51 + 21m 57s
KLAUDIA ROMANIK 69 2087 436 00:57:56 + 22m 2s
MAGDALENA OWOC 70 2134 458 00:58:16 + 22m 22s
ALBERT FILIP. ŻOŁĄDEK 71 2173 1702 00:58:34 + 22m 40s
RADOSŁAW JAWORSKI 72 2265 1762 00:59:06 + 23m 12s
ANNA TRYNISZEWSKA 73 2336 528 00:59:31 + 23m 37s
KATARZYNA BANASIK 74 2345 533 00:59:34 + 23m 40s
MAGDA NABIAŁEK 75 2370 542 00:59:43 + 23m 49s
SZYMON FERTACZ 76 2386 1838 00:59:50 + 23m 56s
MICHAŁ WAWRZYNOWSKI 77 2442 1872 01:00:09 + 24m 15s
NATALIA PUCIŁOWSKA 78 2455 575 01:00:12 + 24m 18s
GABRIELA PIĄTKOWSKA 79 2464 580 01:00:14 + 24m 20s
Anonim 80 2475 1893 01:00:18 + 24m 24s
MAGDA OBRĘBSKA 81 2526 609 01:00:44 + 24m 50s
RAFAŁ KWAŚNIK 82 2542 1927 01:00:50 + 24m 56s
PAWEŁ LEWANDOWSKI 83 2557 1934 01:00:54 + 25m
AGNIESZKA JUZEPCZUK 84 2591 635 01:01:16 + 25m 22s
KATARZYNA BOMBALICKA 85 2616 646 01:01:25 + 25m 31s
MATEUSZ GRUSZCZYŃSKI 86 2623 1974 01:01:28 + 25m 34s
WOJCIECH GAD 87 2702 2014 01:02:21 + 26m 27s
JOANNA PIOTROWSKA 88 2722 699 01:02:35 + 26m 41s
PIOTR KRUSZYŃSKI 89 2740 2035 01:02:44 + 26m 50s
Anonim 90 2771 2052 01:02:58 + 27m 4s
ŁUKASZ MĄKA 91 2772 2053 01:02:58 + 27m 4s
DARIUSZ RYBAK 92 2825 2079 01:03:26 + 27m 32s
RYSZARD JURKOWSKI 93 2829 2081 01:03:29 + 27m 35s
JAN KIELMAN 94 2975 2146 01:04:39 + 28m 45s
MARTA NIEDZIELA 95 3026 853 01:05:07 + 29m 13s
DAMIAN JAN BORECKI 96 3067 2191 01:05:31 + 29m 37s
WOJCIECH JUCHIMOWICZ 97 3082 2199 01:05:41 + 29m 47s
JAKUB BANASIAK 98 3108 2211 01:06:01 + 30m 7s
JOANNA KOSTRUBIEC 99 3151 920 01:06:28 + 30m 34s
MARTA MACIEJEWSKA 100 3166 930 01:06:42 + 30m 48s
JAKUB RUTKOWSKI 101 3236 2264 01:07:23 + 31m 29s
OLGA SIAMA 102 3238 974 01:07:23 + 31m 29s
Anonim 103 3286 999 01:07:49 + 31m 55s
AGNIESZKA WINIARSKA 104 3308 1011 01:08:05 + 32m 11s
ALICJA KUTA 105 3356 1045 01:08:34 + 32m 40s
MARTA DĄBROWSKA 106 3376 1058 01:08:48 + 32m 54s
MONIKA SZKLARSKA 107 3423 1085 01:09:47 + 33m 53s
ŁUKASZ SZKLARSKI 108 3424 2339 01:09:47 + 33m 53s
JOANNA MAKOWIECKA 109 3475 1118 01:10:27 + 34m 33s
KAROL KORYCKI 110 3519 2378 01:11:25 + 35m 31s
DOROTA ZARCZUK 111 3521 1142 01:11:26 + 35m 32s
Anonim 112 3560 2398 01:11:59 + 36m 5s
JACEK FELIKS KNAP 113 3611 2420 01:13:16 + 37m 22s
TOMASZ ŁOJEK 114 3643 2431 01:13:58 + 38m 4s
KSAWERY ZAWADZKI 115 3673 2442 01:15:08 + 39m 14s
URSZULA ZIELIŃSKA 116 3676 1234 01:15:12 + 39m 18s
Anonim 117 3679 2444 01:15:14 + 39m 20s
NATALIA NAHURSKA 118 3814 1327 01:20:43 + 44m 49s
MICHAŁ KOWALSKI 119 3841 2498 01:23:45 + 47m 51s
AGNIESZKA WYLEŻOŁ 120 3848 1349 01:24:23 + 48m 29s
MICHAŁ CIECHOWICZ 121 3856 2504 01:26:24 + 50m 30s