Wyniki dla klasyfikacji M50
Aktualizacja: 2019-11-18 19:32:18 Miejsce Klasyfikacja Open Miejsce wg. płci Czas Różnica
ROBERT GAJDA 1 74 67 00:39:20
ADEK KOPER 2 99 92 00:39:53 + 33s
MAREK POCIECH 3 110 103 00:40:03 + 43s
JACEK NOWOCIEŃ 4 120 113 00:40:13 + 53s
DARIUSZ KRÓL 5 129 120 00:40:27 + 1m 7s
GIANCARLO RENZO 6 134 125 00:40:34 + 1m 14s
RYSZARD KOSIEDOWSKI 7 167 154 00:41:13 + 1m 53s
DARIUSZ TURLEJ 8 259 244 00:42:26 + 3m 6s
SŁAWOMIR NAREL 9 279 262 00:42:44 + 3m 24s
REMIGIUSZ WIERZBICKI 10 353 332 00:43:23 + 4m 3s
RENATO BOCCHINO 11 383 361 00:43:32 + 4m 12s
JAROSŁAW KALASZCZYNSKI 12 471 443 00:44:12 + 4m 52s
PAWEŁ MALESZKA 13 477 449 00:44:16 + 4m 56s
STANISŁAW KAMIŃSKI 14 484 456 00:44:19 + 4m 59s
DARIUSZ SIBIGA 15 526 493 00:44:41 + 5m 21s
RYSZARD BIESZYŃSKI 16 547 514 00:44:50 + 5m 30s
KRZYSZTOF RYCERZ 17 558 524 00:44:55 + 5m 35s
JERZY SZEWCZAK 18 584 547 00:45:05 + 5m 45s
JERZY STĘPNIAK 19 698 652 00:45:50 + 6m 30s
TONY DUCKWORTH 20 717 671 00:45:55 + 6m 35s
LECH BONIEWSKI 21 737 690 00:46:03 + 6m 43s
PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI 22 766 717 00:46:18 + 6m 58s
TOMASZ KAŁOWSKI 23 840 786 00:46:42 + 7m 22s
WIESŁAW ORYL 24 857 802 00:46:45 + 7m 25s
MAREK ZĄBEK 25 909 854 00:46:58 + 7m 38s
ANDRZEJ STRZAŁEK 26 920 864 00:47:01 + 7m 41s
EUGENIUSZ KODA 27 934 877 00:47:03 + 7m 43s
JACEK SZYMAŃSKI 28 937 880 00:47:04 + 7m 44s
DARIUSZ MICHALSKI 29 999 934 00:47:25 + 8m 5s
TOMASZ SZYMCZAK 30 1008 943 00:47:28 + 8m 8s
HENRYK KURNOL 31 1039 973 00:47:38 + 8m 18s
WITOLD SZYLDEROWICZ 32 1105 1036 00:47:54 + 8m 34s
DARIUSZ KOSMALA 33 1150 1073 00:48:04 + 8m 44s
WALDEMAR TOPOLSKI 34 1166 1089 00:48:07 + 8m 47s
TADEUSZ DADAS 35 1196 1116 00:48:14 + 8m 54s
SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI 36 1204 1123 00:48:16 + 8m 56s
GIUSEPE TORTOLANO 37 1211 1129 00:48:17 + 8m 57s
MIECZYSŁAW BRZOSZCZYK 38 1214 1131 00:48:18 + 8m 58s
LESZEK KOWALSKI 39 1253 1165 00:48:26 + 9m 6s
SŁAWOMIR DELEGACZ 40 1266 1175 00:48:31 + 9m 11s
IRENEUSZ BANK 41 1280 1186 00:48:36 + 9m 16s
DARIUSZ KOROŚ 42 1297 1202 00:48:41 + 9m 21s
ZDZISŁAW BYTNIEWSKI 43 1313 1218 00:48:45 + 9m 25s
WAWRZYNIEC DULIŃSKI 44 1320 1222 00:48:46 + 9m 26s
ANDRZEJ PARCHOMIUK 45 1333 1234 00:48:49 + 9m 29s
PETER DASZKOWSKI 46 1337 1238 00:48:50 + 9m 30s
MIROSŁAW JANASZEK 47 1355 1254 00:48:52 + 9m 32s
ROBERT KIERZEK 48 1366 1264 00:48:54 + 9m 34s
ROBERT PUCHAŁA 49 1430 1325 00:49:09 + 9m 49s
MIROSŁAW GRZEGRZÓŁKA 50 1439 1334 00:49:12 + 9m 52s
JERZY BAKUŁA 51 1464 1357 00:49:16 + 9m 56s
JAN CEBULA 52 1478 1370 00:49:20 + 10m
GRZEGORZ ALFUT 53 1487 1378 00:49:23 + 10m 3s
PAWEŁ MAJCHRZYK 54 1488 1379 00:49:23 + 10m 3s
GRZEGORZ KALUŻNY 55 1516 1404 00:49:29 + 10m 9s
MAREK RYTAROWSKI 56 1522 1407 00:49:30 + 10m 10s
SŁAWOMIR MĘKARSKI 57 1541 1425 00:49:35 + 10m 15s
KRZYSZTOF BORKOWSKI 58 1567 1448 00:49:41 + 10m 21s
ARTUR MIKINA 59 1571 1452 00:49:41 + 10m 21s
ADAM WITKOWSKI 60 1589 1469 00:49:45 + 10m 25s
BOGUSŁAW AUGUSTYNIAK 61 1650 1523 00:50:01 + 10m 41s
JAROSŁAW MALEC 62 1668 1541 00:50:05 + 10m 45s
JAROSŁAW WENSKER 63 1748 1608 00:50:23 + 11m 3s
GRZEGORZ MROWICKI 64 1773 1631 00:50:28 + 11m 8s
MIROSŁAW MĘDRZYCKI 65 1779 1636 00:50:30 + 11m 10s
STANISŁAW PIĄTEK 66 1780 1637 00:50:30 + 11m 10s
EYTAN DAHAN 67 1805 1661 00:50:36 + 11m 16s
PIOTR DOBROWOLSKI 68 1837 1690 00:50:43 + 11m 23s
CEZARY MĄCZKA 69 1879 1724 00:50:49 + 11m 29s
TOMASZ ZACHARZEWSKI 70 1901 1743 00:50:54 + 11m 34s
ZBIGNIEW BURDA 71 1926 1763 00:50:59 + 11m 39s
JAROSŁAW FRANECKI 72 1943 1777 00:51:03 + 11m 43s
DARIUSZ WROŃSKI 73 1950 1784 00:51:04 + 11m 44s
JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK 74 2066 1880 00:51:26 + 12m 6s
ROBERT GAŁĄZKA 75 2105 1911 00:51:34 + 12m 14s
JACEK PĘDZICH 76 2144 1945 00:51:42 + 12m 22s
PAWEŁ STOLARZ 77 2167 1966 00:51:46 + 12m 26s
MACIEK SZAŁĘGA 78 2185 1982 00:51:49 + 12m 29s
PIOTR CZAPSKI 79 2196 1993 00:51:50 + 12m 30s
MAREK RATASZEWSKI 80 2215 2009 00:51:54 + 12m 34s
GRZEGORZ GRZECH 81 2220 2014 00:51:55 + 12m 35s
THOMAS SAUERWALD 82 2243 2032 00:52:00 + 12m 40s
JACEK DUBOIS 83 2277 2063 00:52:06 + 12m 46s
KAZIMIERZ BORKOWSKI 84 2321 2099 00:52:14 + 12m 54s
KRZYSZTOF BARTCZAK 85 2324 2102 00:52:14 + 12m 54s
RAFAŁ CZERWIŃSKI 86 2328 2106 00:52:15 + 12m 55s
KAROL SZUŁCZYŃSKI 87 2345 2118 00:52:17 + 12m 57s
TOMASZ SOŁOWIŃSKI 88 2364 2133 00:52:20 + 13m
ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI 89 2365 2134 00:52:21 + 13m 1s
STANISŁAW PAZGAN 90 2387 2154 00:52:24 + 13m 4s
JAN DYBCZYNSKI 91 2390 2157 00:52:25 + 13m 5s
TOMASZ HADUCH 92 2395 2162 00:52:25 + 13m 5s
KRZYSZTOF CHYLIŃSKI 93 2408 2169 00:52:29 + 13m 9s
ROBERT KRZYSZTOFIAK 94 2428 2184 00:52:32 + 13m 12s
JERRAS SOLINSKI 95 2485 2229 00:52:40 + 13m 20s
ARKADIUSZ KARWOWSKI 96 2517 2256 00:52:46 + 13m 26s
SERWERYN SZEWCZAK 97 2550 2282 00:52:52 + 13m 32s
JANUSZ KAROLEWSKI 98 2562 2293 00:52:54 + 13m 34s
JULIAN STOPKA 99 2583 2309 00:52:57 + 13m 37s
KHAI TAN 100 2611 2330 00:53:02 + 13m 42s
GRZEGORZ MŁYNEK 101 2660 2367 00:53:10 + 13m 50s
WOJCIECH LASZUK 102 2661 2368 00:53:10 + 13m 50s
KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI 103 2673 2376 00:53:12 + 13m 52s
ROBERT SIENKIEWICZ 104 2706 2401 00:53:17 + 13m 57s
JANUSZ PACH 105 2714 2408 00:53:18 + 13m 58s
GRZEGORZ GIEREJKO 106 2759 2441 00:53:27 + 14m 7s
BOGDAN WICHER 107 2766 2445 00:53:28 + 14m 8s
SŁAWOMIR KOLARZ 108 2802 2475 00:53:34 + 14m 14s
SIEGFRIED SEEWALD 109 2811 2482 00:53:35 + 14m 15s
SIEGFRIED SEEWALD 110 2814 2485 00:53:35 + 14m 15s
WIESŁAW LESIAK 111 2818 2488 00:53:35 + 14m 15s
TOMASZ CHOLEWINSKI 112 2831 2498 00:53:37 + 14m 17s
KRZYSZTOF SZUBKA 113 2841 2507 00:53:39 + 14m 19s
MARIUSZ GAWROŃSKI 114 2938 2577 00:53:54 + 14m 34s
WŁODEK DZIARNOWSKI 115 2951 2588 00:53:55 + 14m 35s
KRZYSZTOF PIOTROWSKI 116 2956 2593 00:53:57 + 14m 37s
MAREK RAWSKI 117 2978 2609 00:54:01 + 14m 41s
ANDRZEJ LINEK 118 3043 2660 00:54:13 + 14m 53s
MIROSŁAW NIEŚCIORUK 119 3065 2676 00:54:16 + 14m 56s
MACIEJ MIGDALSKI 120 3081 2689 00:54:20 + 15m
PIOTR TOMSZYS 121 3090 2695 00:54:22 + 15m 2s
TOMASZ ANDRASIK 122 3093 2697 00:54:22 + 15m 2s
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 123 3094 2698 00:54:22 + 15m 2s
WOJCIECH JEDRZEJCZAK 124 3100 2703 00:54:23 + 15m 3s
JACEK GORZELAK 125 3107 2708 00:54:25 + 15m 5s
ANDRZEJ WOLAŃCZYK 126 3118 2716 00:54:26 + 15m 6s
MARIUSZ JACH 127 3123 2720 00:54:27 + 15m 7s
PIOTR METRYCKI 128 3128 2723 00:54:28 + 15m 8s
GRZEGORZ MUCHA 129 3156 2744 00:54:31 + 15m 11s
DANIEL PODGÓRSKI 130 3163 2749 00:54:32 + 15m 12s
GRZEGORZ ZIÓŁEK 131 3180 2760 00:54:34 + 15m 14s
PIOTR WOŁK-LEWANOWICZ 132 3243 2801 00:54:45 + 15m 25s
JACEK HERNIK 133 3248 2805 00:54:46 + 15m 26s
ROBERT CZAPLICKI 134 3249 2806 00:54:46 + 15m 26s
KRZYSZTOF ŁUKIEWICZ 135 3254 2811 00:54:47 + 15m 27s
ARTUR KLEPUSZEWSKI 136 3283 2830 00:54:53 + 15m 33s
MAREK KLAMCZYŃSKI 137 3286 2831 00:54:54 + 15m 34s
MICHAL MICHALSKI 138 3337 2871 00:55:00 + 15m 40s
PETER MURFIN 139 3425 2939 00:55:12 + 15m 52s
WOJCIECH ROKSELA 140 3441 2952 00:55:16 + 15m 56s
KRZYSZTOF JAKUBCZAK 141 3444 2955 00:55:16 + 15m 56s
JAROSŁAW WELMAN 142 3472 2978 00:55:22 + 16m 2s
DARIUSZ JASAK 143 3486 2984 00:55:23 + 16m 3s
STANISLAW REDZIK 144 3531 3012 00:55:30 + 16m 10s
ANDRZEJ MIKOŁAJCZUK 145 3568 3036 00:55:37 + 16m 17s
PIOTR WINCZURA 146 3572 3039 00:55:38 + 16m 18s
KRZYSZTOF GACIONG 147 3583 3047 00:55:40 + 16m 20s
DARIUSZ REMBLEWSKI 148 3659 3095 00:55:50 + 16m 30s
JACEK BĄK 149 3726 3135 00:56:01 + 16m 41s
WALDEMAR ŻÓŁCIŃSKI 150 3754 3152 00:56:05 + 16m 45s
PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI 151 3780 3170 00:56:09 + 16m 49s
JAKUB GRZYMAŁA 152 3799 3185 00:56:12 + 16m 52s
ANDRZEJ ZAGONCZYK 153 3823 3201 00:56:17 + 16m 57s
PIOTR SEPCZYŃSKI 154 3824 3202 00:56:17 + 16m 57s
MARIUSZ BIELAWSKI 155 3878 3239 00:56:26 + 17m 6s
LESŁAW KALAMARZ 156 3886 3245 00:56:28 + 17m 8s
PIOTR PERKOWSKI 157 3899 3251 00:56:29 + 17m 9s
REMIGIUSZ OLESIŃSKI 158 3903 3255 00:56:29 + 17m 9s
KRZYSZTOF BIEDZIŃSKI 159 3908 3258 00:56:31 + 17m 11s
RYSZARD BOROŃ 160 3915 3263 00:56:32 + 17m 12s
SZCZEPAN THOMAS 161 3919 3267 00:56:33 + 17m 13s
WŁADYSŁAW GULKOWSKI 162 3921 3268 00:56:33 + 17m 13s
TADEUSZ ŁOPATA 163 3927 3270 00:56:34 + 17m 14s
ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI 164 3931 3272 00:56:35 + 17m 15s
ANDRZEJ KROCHMAL 165 3957 3292 00:56:39 + 17m 19s
FELIKS SZYSZKOWIAK 166 3972 3299 00:56:42 + 17m 22s
WITOLD POSPIECH 167 3994 3314 00:56:46 + 17m 26s
ANDRZEJ BOGDAN OSTROWSKI 168 4003 3319 00:56:47 + 17m 27s
ANDRZEJ URBAN 169 4038 3341 00:56:52 + 17m 32s
PAWEŁ KLOCH 170 4047 3347 00:56:53 + 17m 33s
JANUSZ BUGAJEWSKI 171 4068 3361 00:56:58 + 17m 38s
MAREK SOBOCINSKI 172 4194 3439 00:57:21 + 18m 1s
JUREK KOSIOREK 173 4222 3457 00:57:24 + 18m 4s
JAKUB SZUMAŃSKI 174 4231 3463 00:57:25 + 18m 5s
ZBYSZEK KUPIDURA 175 4234 3466 00:57:25 + 18m 5s
KRZYSZTOF KOSEDOWSKI 176 4244 3474 00:57:28 + 18m 8s
PRZEMYSŁAW BRZOZOWSKI 177 4249 3479 00:57:29 + 18m 9s
JANAN MAQDOSI 178 4257 3484 00:57:30 + 18m 10s
PIOTR GÓRSKI 179 4293 3510 00:57:36 + 18m 16s
MIREK KUDREWICZ 180 4343 3543 00:57:45 + 18m 25s
ANDRZEJ CHMIELEWSKI 181 4370 3560 00:57:48 + 18m 28s
JACEK CEZARY MĄDRY 182 4372 3562 00:57:49 + 18m 29s
WIESŁAW BRZOSTOWSKI 183 4456 3620 00:58:00 + 18m 40s
PAWEŁ BORUCIŃSKI 184 4466 3630 00:58:01 + 18m 41s
JACEK ZIÓŁKOWSKI 185 4475 3635 00:58:03 + 18m 43s
ZBIGNIEW GAJO 186 4496 3643 00:58:06 + 18m 46s
WALDEMAR ZIACH 187 4505 3649 00:58:07 + 18m 47s
ARTUR SŁOCIŃSKI 188 4520 3662 00:58:10 + 18m 50s
KRZYSZTOF TELEGA 189 4531 3668 00:58:11 + 18m 51s
ZBIGNIEW KĘDZIERSKI 190 4539 3673 00:58:11 + 18m 51s
BOGUSŁAW BESZ 191 4543 3675 00:58:12 + 18m 52s
ZBIGNIEW MURAWSKI 192 4650 3743 00:58:28 + 19m 8s
IRENEUSZ FĄFARA 193 4670 3757 00:58:32 + 19m 12s
PHILIPPE ROBERT 194 4692 3772 00:58:35 + 19m 15s
PHILIPPE PAGES 195 4702 3777 00:58:37 + 19m 17s
SŁAWOMIR WIADEREK 196 4722 3788 00:58:41 + 19m 21s
MARIUSZ SOKALSKI 197 4744 3802 00:58:45 + 19m 25s
SŁAWOMIR KOSZULIŃSKI 198 4755 3808 00:58:46 + 19m 26s
ROBERT HOMANOWSKI 199 4759 3811 00:58:47 + 19m 27s
ROMAN KŁOSIŃSKI 200 4768 3815 00:58:48 + 19m 28s
WOJCIECH KIEDROWICZ 201 4769 3816 00:58:48 + 19m 28s
LUCJAN BARAN 202 4774 3820 00:58:49 + 19m 29s
ROBERT CREAMER 203 4788 3829 00:58:52 + 19m 32s
JANUSZ TELEGA 204 4812 3844 00:58:56 + 19m 36s
PAWEŁ STARCZEWSKI 205 4822 3852 00:58:57 + 19m 37s
ANDRZEJ GRZEGRZÓŁKA 206 4840 3864 00:59:01 + 19m 41s
ZBIGNIEW RODAK 207 4947 3932 00:59:20 + 20m
PAWEŁ GRICUK 208 5044 3988 00:59:38 + 20m 18s
MAREK URBAN 209 5063 3999 00:59:41 + 20m 21s
ANDRZEJ WARDZIŃSKI 210 5169 4067 00:59:59 + 20m 39s
WOJCIECH CZUPRYN 211 5170 4068 00:59:59 + 20m 39s
MACIEJ RUPIŃSKI 212 5189 4083 01:00:01 + 20m 41s
KRZYSZTOF WOJEWÓDZKI 213 5211 4094 01:00:04 + 20m 44s
ROBERT CIECHOWSKI 214 5212 4095 01:00:04 + 20m 44s
ROBERT KOSIM 215 5290 4143 01:00:20 + 21m
PIOTR WINKOWSKI 216 5297 4147 01:00:20 + 21m
JAROSŁAW ŁĄCKI 217 5347 4172 01:00:31 + 21m 11s
ZBIGNIEW GŁODOWSKI 218 5375 4187 01:00:35 + 21m 15s
ANDRZEJ MALINOWSKI 219 5425 4211 01:00:48 + 21m 28s
MICHAŁ SEMERAK 220 5430 4214 01:00:48 + 21m 28s
MARCIN KOWALCZYK 221 5480 4236 01:01:00 + 21m 40s
DARIUSZ SZYMAŃCZYK 222 5491 4243 01:01:03 + 21m 43s
PIOTR SERBE ŃSKI 223 5557 4278 01:01:15 + 21m 55s
TOMASZ MEUŚ 224 5577 4288 01:01:18 + 21m 58s
MAREK OKRASA 225 5592 4294 01:01:21 + 22m 1s
JERZY MICHALSKI 226 5601 4298 01:01:23 + 22m 3s
DARIUSZ BRANECKI 227 5625 4315 01:01:27 + 22m 7s
KAROL STAFIEJ 228 5665 4334 01:01:35 + 22m 15s
GRZEGORZ SAJA 229 5677 4341 01:01:36 + 22m 16s
TOMASZ MROCZEK 230 5702 4352 01:01:42 + 22m 22s
PAOLO DI GIOVANNI 231 5710 4356 01:01:43 + 22m 23s
MIROSŁAW MACIEJA 232 5726 4364 01:01:46 + 22m 26s
TOMASZ SIANECKI 233 5764 4387 01:01:53 + 22m 33s
ZYGMUNT GZYRA 234 5802 4409 01:02:07 + 22m 47s
WOJCIECH FUSEK 235 5847 4431 01:02:17 + 22m 57s
MAREK MIERZEJEWSKI 236 5890 4451 01:02:29 + 23m 9s
KRZYSZTOF CICHOCKI 237 5898 4455 01:02:30 + 23m 10s
JACEK MICOR 238 5909 4461 01:02:32 + 23m 12s
PIOTR JURKIEWICZ 239 5917 4466 01:02:34 + 23m 14s
MAREK TRETYN 240 5924 4468 01:02:36 + 23m 16s
TOMEK NOWOSIELSKI 241 5978 4496 01:02:48 + 23m 28s
MAREK PFUTZNER 242 5998 4503 01:02:53 + 23m 33s
JACEK ZGÓRZAK 243 6040 4527 01:03:05 + 23m 45s
BOGDAN MALISZEWSKI 244 6050 4531 01:03:07 + 23m 47s
ANDRZEJ STOCH 245 6056 4534 01:03:09 + 23m 49s
PIOTR PUCZYNSKI 246 6098 4552 01:03:17 + 23m 57s
ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI 247 6113 4561 01:03:19 + 23m 59s
DIDIER MARLART 248 6161 4584 01:03:31 + 24m 11s
CEZARY ORLIŃSKI 249 6192 4602 01:03:38 + 24m 18s
MIKHAIL ABYSHKIN 250 6193 4603 01:03:39 + 24m 19s
KRZYSZTOF ZALEWSKI 251 6237 4621 01:03:46 + 24m 26s
MAREK MAJEWSKI 252 6286 4642 01:03:56 + 24m 36s
SŁAWOMIR BRODAWKA 253 6289 4644 01:03:57 + 24m 37s
MAREK RYBICKI 254 6304 4652 01:04:00 + 24m 40s
ANDRZEJ KĘPA 255 6322 4662 01:04:03 + 24m 43s
PIOTR MUZYCZAK 256 6360 4681 01:04:12 + 24m 52s
WOJCIECH RADOMSKI 257 6367 4684 01:04:13 + 24m 53s
KRZYSZTOF GONERA 258 6426 4711 01:04:23 + 25m 3s
JERZY ZANIEWSKI 259 6454 4724 01:04:31 + 25m 11s
STANISLAW KOZIEJKO 260 6565 4769 01:04:52 + 25m 32s
PIOTR SUSKI 261 6594 4780 01:05:01 + 25m 41s
ANDRZEJ PIETRUCHA 262 6604 4788 01:05:03 + 25m 43s
ALBIN NĘDZI 263 6620 4797 01:05:07 + 25m 47s
JOHN MOSHONAS 264 6635 4804 01:05:12 + 25m 52s
GARY CATTELL 265 6682 4826 01:05:28 + 26m 8s
JEAN-FRANCOIS DENIER 266 6692 4830 01:05:31 + 26m 11s
ARTUR STANKIEWICZ 267 6743 4855 01:05:41 + 26m 21s
GRZEGORZ PARYS 268 6754 4860 01:05:42 + 26m 22s
PAWEŁ RUBASZEWSKI 269 6766 4863 01:05:46 + 26m 26s
JANUSZ STASIAK 270 6803 4881 01:05:55 + 26m 35s
KRYSTIAN KILAR 271 6902 4918 01:06:18 + 26m 58s
SŁAWOMIR GABRIEL DYLEWSKI 272 6933 4930 01:06:26 + 27m 6s
DARIUSZ FRĄCZEK 273 6995 4952 01:06:41 + 27m 21s
GRZEGORZ POWAŁKA 274 7005 4956 01:06:43 + 27m 23s
ARTUR SIECZYCH 275 7061 4979 01:06:57 + 27m 37s
BOGDAN NOWAK 276 7063 4980 01:06:57 + 27m 37s
MAREK WÓJCIK 277 7087 4990 01:07:05 + 27m 45s
BERNARD CICHOCKI 278 7089 4991 01:07:05 + 27m 45s
MAREK WRZOSEK 279 7097 4997 01:07:08 + 27m 48s
PAWEŁ DMYTRUK 280 7102 5000 01:07:10 + 27m 50s
MARIUSZ CZAPNIK 281 7127 5010 01:07:18 + 27m 58s
FRANCISZEK PIETRAS 282 7139 5017 01:07:26 + 28m 6s
ANDRZEJ NAJDA 283 7177 5034 01:07:34 + 28m 14s
DARIUSZ KORCZYCKI 284 7192 5043 01:07:36 + 28m 16s
CEZARY OZGA 285 7207 5051 01:07:40 + 28m 20s
KRZYSZTOF POLIŃSKI 286 7295 5088 01:08:07 + 28m 47s
ARTUR CICHOŃ 287 7341 5107 01:08:21 + 29m 1s
WIESŁAW KUBAJKA 288 7342 5108 01:08:21 + 29m 1s
WALDEMAR SCEHFFS 289 7399 5132 01:08:40 + 29m 20s
TOMASZ MISIURA 290 7401 5133 01:08:40 + 29m 20s
SŁAWOMIR MALINOWSKI 291 7418 5138 01:08:45 + 29m 25s
ROBERT PAWŁOWSKI 292 7419 5139 01:08:46 + 29m 26s
ARKADIUSZ ZAJĄC 293 7421 5141 01:08:47 + 29m 27s
JACEK ROSŁAN 294 7428 5144 01:08:49 + 29m 29s
JACEK PAWEŁKIEWICZ 295 7442 5149 01:08:55 + 29m 35s
PIOTR URASIŃSKI 296 7464 5160 01:09:05 + 29m 45s
WOJCIECH DZIĘGIELEWSKI 297 7480 5164 01:09:11 + 29m 51s
ROBERT ŻUKOWSKI 298 7515 5175 01:09:25 + 30m 5s
KRZYSZTOF GRAFF 299 7520 5178 01:09:26 + 30m 6s
SŁAWOMIR DYRA 300 7529 5183 01:09:28 + 30m 8s
JACEK KOZŁOWSKI 301 7572 5198 01:09:43 + 30m 23s
JANUSZ PŁOMIŃSKI 302 7620 5218 01:10:06 + 30m 46s
DARIUSZ LASEK 303 7621 5219 01:10:06 + 30m 46s
WOJCIECH MARCINIAK 304 7626 5222 01:10:09 + 30m 49s
WOJCIECH WOŹNIAK 305 7635 5226 01:10:15 + 30m 55s
ANDRZEJ MALCZYK 306 7638 5228 01:10:16 + 30m 56s
EDWARD PILIPCZUK 307 7643 5231 01:10:17 + 30m 57s
JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA 308 7681 5249 01:10:26 + 31m 6s
SŁAWOMIR ZIÓŁKOWSKI 309 7704 5256 01:10:39 + 31m 19s
PAWEŁ SEKOWSKI 310 7715 5259 01:10:44 + 31m 24s
JAREK BOCHINSKI 311 7761 5273 01:11:01 + 31m 41s
MAREK ZBOIŃSKI 312 7762 5274 01:11:01 + 31m 41s
ROBERT KONIUSZY 313 7763 5275 01:11:02 + 31m 42s
JAROSŁAW KACZMARCZYK 314 7778 5282 01:11:12 + 31m 52s
ZBIGNIEW FELKEL 315 7823 5297 01:11:41 + 32m 21s
KRZYSZTOF KLIMEK 316 7845 5307 01:11:51 + 32m 31s
JANUSZ MICHALSKI 317 7919 5334 01:12:32 + 33m 12s
CHUCK DWORKIN 318 7928 5339 01:12:37 + 33m 17s
KAROL LEWANDOWSKI 319 7942 5343 01:12:45 + 33m 25s
CLAUDE RIETH 320 7949 5347 01:12:49 + 33m 29s
JERZY MARSZAŁEK 321 7997 5365 01:13:17 + 33m 57s
ZBYSZEK KŁOS 322 8042 5382 01:13:43 + 34m 23s
BOHDAN MACIEJ SZUMSKI 323 8061 5388 01:13:52 + 34m 32s
WŁODZIMIERZ PRAŻMOWSKI 324 8076 5392 01:14:02 + 34m 42s
KAZIMIERZ PAŹDZIOREK 325 8081 5395 01:14:07 + 34m 47s
ARTUR GRODŹKI 326 8084 5396 01:14:08 + 34m 48s
MIROSLAW ZAKRZEWSKI 327 8112 5408 01:14:22 + 35m 2s
SŁAWEK SILVIO RATAJCZAK 328 8130 5413 01:14:33 + 35m 13s
ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI 329 8159 5421 01:14:50 + 35m 30s
WŁODZIMIERZ BARECKI 330 8172 5427 01:15:03 + 35m 43s
MAREK MAKULSKI 331 8215 5436 01:15:26 + 36m 6s
BOGDAN SARNA 332 8237 5445 01:15:41 + 36m 21s
WŁODEK GOŁDZIŃSKI 333 8242 5448 01:15:46 + 36m 26s
JERZY SIENICKI 334 8251 5450 01:15:55 + 36m 35s
ALEXANDER NEUBER 335 8280 5459 01:16:16 + 36m 56s
DARIUSZ JURCZAK 336 8307 5463 01:16:41 + 37m 21s
RAFAŁ MUDZA 337 8324 5469 01:17:02 + 37m 42s
JANUSZ BUKOWSKI 338 8406 5500 01:18:22 + 39m 2s
OLGIERD ŚWIDA 339 8412 5503 01:18:27 + 39m 7s
TOMASZ MALICKI 340 8442 5513 01:19:19 + 39m 59s
ANDRZEJ KOSIŃSKI 341 8448 5515 01:19:24 + 40m 4s
PAWEŁ TARNOWSKI 342 8459 5521 01:19:49 + 40m 29s
GRZEGORZ POGORZELSKI 343 8472 5526 01:20:01 + 40m 41s
KRZYSZTOF KWIECIEŃ 344 8496 5533 01:21:11 + 41m 51s
MAREK STRYJKOWSKI 345 8599 5562 01:30:05 + 50m 45s
SŁAWOMIR WŁODARSKI 346 8618 5570 01:42:09 + 1h 2m 49s