1 / 3
Uczestnik Rocznik
Adamczyk Małgorzata
109
1970
Andreasik Marta
82
1984
badaczewska iwona
161
1988
BAKALAROVA MICHAELA
200
1986
banaszek wronka anna
94
1972
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
90
1958
Bąkowska Luiza
123
1978
Bejnar-Bejnarowicz Monika
104
1984
Będziszewska-Kiepel Sandra
53
1988
Biernacka Agnieszka
7
1970
BIERNAT DOROTA
203 · DMMM Team Łódź
1962
Binder Marta
113
1981
Boczar Agata
145
1978
Bodaszewska Lidia
187 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1963
Bogucka Barbara
116
1957
Bogucka Dorota
11
1967
Bojko Barbara
185
1992
Anonim
196
1977
Boue Matylda
182
2002
Brach Ala
159
1984
Braun Magdalena
146
1985
Bujak Monika
142
1983
Cergowska Jola
192
1958
Chmiel Agata
174
1984
Chmurzynska Marta
29
1975
Chrzanowska Małgorzata
115
1980
Czyż Wioletta
24
1979
ĆWIKILEWICZ Ewa
121
1964
Dawid Mateusiak roxana
66 · Become one
1987
Dąbkowska-Leśniczak Natalia
36 · Soul Home
1987
Anonim
131
1979
DUDEK WIOLETTA
59
1979
Dydek Anna
99
1991
Dyjak Bernadeta
150
1983
Dyjak Dorota
154
1983
Dziąg Anna
108
1968
Fijałkowska Alicja
122
1974
Fijałkowska Zofia
18
1956
Fred Agnieszka
19 · Drużyna MZN
1980
Fudala Agnieszka
179
1979
Gajdecka Adriana
107 · Klub Biegacza Orange Polska / Orange Polska
1979
Gallewicz Teresa
37
1979
Gaszewska Małgorzata
170
1996
Gaweł Karolina
25
1986
Głowacka Aleksandra
97 · Młody vs Stary
1972
Głowacka Malwina
98 · Młody vs Stary
2002
Goncikowska Ewa
42
1974
GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA
105
1978
Guerri Ewa
186 · Accreo sp. Z o.o.
1986
Hasan Tara
194
1991
Anonim
110
1977
Janecka Marta
52
1985
Jaśkiewicz Anna
143
1971
Jendraszek Hanna
96
1974
Jesień Żaneta
33
1993
jędrzejczak anna
46
1968
Kalata-Zawłocka Aleksandra
204
1979
Kalinowska Joanna
173
1984
KAMIŃSKA MONIKA
130 · FORIGI
1989
Anonim
149
1981
Anonim
177 · Filip Running Team
1959
Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna
28 · WKB META Lubliniec
1948
Kasprzak Julia
83
2003
KASPRZAK KAROLINA
85
1977
Kęska Dorota
153
1964
Kidd Kelsey
181
1988
Kisielewicz Bożena
74 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1974
Klimczyk Katarzyna
137
1989
Anonim
13
1981
KOLASA BARBARA
40 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1956
Komorek Renata
92
1977
KOPCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA
67
1972
Koper Sylwia
93 · Gravitan
1977
Korpik Marta
49
1973
Kosińska-Kocik Amelia
34
1978
Kosnik Marta
158
1984
Kotulska Martyna
15
1994
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
193
1981
Kowalska Katarzyna
2 · Team Zabiegane Dni
1974
Kozyra Beata
169 · bbkts / MM CARS
1972
Krawczyk Aleksandra
62
2003
Krzeszowska Janczy Ewa
124 · Crazy BEES
1969
Kubicka Karolina
167 · Paczoczikejkos
1987
Kucharczuk Sławomira
17 · Sławomira Kucharczuk
1973
Kunaszewska Ania
56
1979
Kuźma Agnieszka
202 · MM CARS
1989
Anonim
144
1973
Langiewicz Malgorzata
20
1985
Laskowska Maja
168
1980
LENDZION AGNIESZKA
198 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
1978
Leszczyńska JoAsia
117 · WKZ KOZIENICE-BBL
1977
Lewandowska Joanna
119 · Warsaw Run Club
1972
Lewandowska Magdalena
207
1990
Liberadzka Magdalena
134 · SuperWomen
1976
LICHTAŃSKA Agnieszka
89
1977
Łajca Sylwia
77
1977
Łatka Magdalena
51
1988
Łempicka Aleksandra
129
2005
Łysakowska-Wojtowicz DAGMARA
191
1981
Majewska Ewa
14
1977