1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Adamczyk Małgorzata
109
80 80 00:18:38 1970
Andreasik Marta
82
- - - 1984
badaczewska iwona
161
47 47 00:17:18 1988
BAKALAROVA MICHAELA
200
107 107 00:19:32 1986
banaszek wronka anna
94
36 36 00:16:18 1972
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
90
156 156 00:22:21 1958
Bąkowska Luiza
123
116 116 00:20:01 1978
Bejnar-Bejnarowicz Monika
104
17 17 00:14:45 1984
Będziszewska-Kiepel Sandra
53
132 132 00:20:53 1988
Biernacka Agnieszka
7
96 96 00:19:11 1970
BIERNAT DOROTA
203 · DMMM Team Łódź
58 58 00:17:38 1962
Binder Marta
113
- - - 1981
Boczar Agata
145
85 85 00:18:54 1978
Bodaszewska Lidia
187 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
119 119 00:20:08 1963
Bogucka Barbara
116
147 147 00:21:23 1957
Bogucka Dorota
11
175 175 00:25:29 1967
Bogusławska Julia
6
21 21 00:15:10 1973
Bojko Barbara
185
57 57 00:17:38 1992
Anonim
196
10 10 00:14:01 1977
Boue Matylda
182
112 112 00:19:50 2002
Brach Ala
159
76 76 00:18:33 1984
Braun Magdalena
146
- - - 1985
Bujak Monika
142
- - - 1983
Całuch Kasia
72
152 152 00:22:08 1987
Cergowska Jola
192
98 98 00:19:13 1958
Chmiel Agata
174
75 75 00:18:32 1984
Chmurzynska Marta
29
- - - 1975
Chrzanowska Małgorzata
115
93 93 00:19:04 1980
Czyż Wioletta
24
- - - 1979
ĆWIKILEWICZ Ewa
121
49 49 00:17:23 1964
Dawid Mateusiak roxana
66 · Become one
- - - 1987
Dąbkowska-Leśniczak Natalia
36 · Soul Home
120 120 00:20:08 1987
Anonim
131
- - - 1979
DUDEK WIOLETTA
59
109 109 00:19:46 1979
Dydek Anna
99
103 103 00:19:22 1991
Dyjak Bernadeta
150
158 158 00:22:44 1983
Dyjak Dorota
154
157 157 00:22:41 1983
Dziąg Anna
108
- - - 1968
Fijałkowska Alicja
122
143 143 00:21:07 1974
Fijałkowska Zofia
18
59 59 00:17:48 1956
Filińska Katarzyna
212
- - - 1991
Fred Agnieszka
19 · Drużyna MZN
61 61 00:17:54 1980
Fudala Agnieszka
179
73 73 00:18:26 1979
Gaj Marta
214
53 53 00:17:35 1991
Gajdecka Adriana
107 · Klub Biegacza Orange Polska / Orange Polska
- - - 1979
Gallewicz Teresa
37
82 82 00:18:42 1979
Gaszewska Małgorzata
170 · zaliniamety
2 2 00:12:11 1996
Gaweł Karolina
25
40 40 00:16:38 1986
Głowacka Aleksandra
97 · Młody vs Stary
102 102 00:19:22 1972
Głowacka Malwina
98 · Młody vs Stary
- - - 2002
Goncikowska Ewa
42
26 26 00:15:33 1974
GÓRSKA-BABIK JOANNA
105
44 44 00:17:05 1978
Guerri Ewa
186 · Accreo sp. Z o.o.
135 135 00:20:55 1986
Hasan Tara
194
142 142 00:21:06 1991
Anonim
110
153 153 00:22:17 1977
Janecka Marta
52
- - - 1985
Jaśkiewicz Anna
143
166 166 00:23:56 1971
Jendraszek Hanna
96
161 161 00:23:17 1974
Jesień Żaneta
33
87 87 00:18:57 1993
jędrzejczak anna
46
42 42 00:16:48 1968
Kalata-Zawłocka Aleksandra
204
94 94 00:19:09 1979
Kalinowska Joanna
173
37 37 00:16:21 1984
KAMIŃSKA MONIKA
130 · FORIGI
- - - 1989
Anonim
149
114 114 00:19:57 1981
Anonim
177 · Filip Running Team
168 168 00:24:24 1959
Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna
28 · WKB META Lubliniec
170 170 00:24:31 1948
Kasprzak Julia
83
15 15 00:14:35 2003
KASPRZAK KAROLINA
85
83 83 00:18:43 1977
Kęska Dorota
153
146 146 00:21:18 1964
Kidd Kelsey
181
77 77 00:18:34 1988
Kisielewicz Bożena
74 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
140 140 00:21:03 1974
Klimczyk Katarzyna
137
54 54 00:17:35 1989
Anonim
13
105 105 00:19:28 1981
KOLASA BARBARA
40 · Klub J.Słowackiego
148 148 00:21:24 1956
Komorek Renata
92
162 162 00:23:19 1977
Kopczyńska Judyta
211 · Markowi Biegacze
52 52 00:17:34 1978
KOPCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA
67
65 65 00:18:14 1972
Koper Sylwia
93 · Gravitan
16 16 00:14:37 1977
Korpik Marta
49
88 88 00:18:57 1973
Kosińska-Kocik Amelia
34
126 126 00:20:18 1978
Kosnik Marta
158
151 151 00:22:03 1984
Kotulska Martyna
15
- - - 1994
KOWALCZYK AGNIESZKA
193
25 25 00:15:25 1981
Kowalska Katarzyna
2 · Team Zabiegane Dni
11 11 00:14:05 1974
Kozyra Beata
169 · bbkts / MM CARS
67 67 00:18:17 1972
Krawczyk Aleksandra
62
- - - 2003
Krzeszowska Janczy Ewa
124 · Crazy BEES
178 178 00:28:49 1969
Kubicka Karolina
167 · Paczoczikejkos
- - - 1987
Kucharczuk Sławomira
17 · Sławomira Kucharczuk
177 177 00:28:49 1973
Kunaszewska Ania
56
163 163 00:23:23 1979
Kuźma Agnieszka
202 · MM CARS
121 121 00:20:12 1989
Anonim
144
22 22 00:15:11 1973
Langiewicz Malgorzata
20
- - - 1985
Laskowska Maja
168
32 32 00:15:55 1980
LENDZION AGNIESZKA
198 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
128 128 00:20:26 1978
Leszczyńska JoAsia
117 · WKZ KOZIENICE-BBL
7 7 00:13:34 1977
Lewandowska Joanna
119 · Warsaw Run Club
29 29 00:15:43 1972
lewandowska jolanta
209
171 171 00:24:31 1976
Lewandowska Magdalena
207
13 13 00:14:20 1990
Liberadzka Magdalena
134 · SuperWomen
- - - 1976