1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna
28 · WKB META Lubliniec
1948
Tukendorf BARBARA
139
1952
Fijałkowska Zofia
18
1956
KOLASA BARBARA
40 · Klub J.Słowackiego
1956
Bogucka Barbara
116
1957
BARTOSIK KRYSTYNA
90
1958
Anonim
177 · Filip Running Team
1959
Anonim
187 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1963
Trochim Beata
114
1963
Walczak Joanna
183
1963
ĆWIKILEWICZ Ewa
121
1964
Kęska Dorota
153
1964
Tomaszewicz Aleksandra
73
1964
Wleklińska Renata
140
1964
Michalak Janina
86 · Tempio Piątkowski Klub Bieg...
1965
Sierzputowska Ewa
100 · Niezrzeszona / niezrzeszona
1966
Starek Aleksandra
39
1966
Anonim
157
1966
Bogucka Dorota
11
1967
Nason Elżbieta
136 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA
1967
Dziąg Anna
108
1968
jędrzejczak anna
46
1968
SŁODOWNIK RENATA
22
1968
Krzeszowska Janczy Ewa
124 · Crazy BEES
1969
Wrońska Dorota
141 · Sąsiedzi dla Wesołej
1969
Wyszogrodzka-Jagiełło Katarzyna
44
1969
Wyszyńska Małgorzata
1 · KB Wyszków
1969
Adamczyk Małgorzata
109
1970
Biernacka Agnieszka
7
1970
Jaśkiewicz Anna
143
1971
Miller Danuta
155 · Dm uroda
1971
Sadowska Justyna
75
1971
Stelmach Gabriela
21
1971
Wołosz Magda
3
1971
banaszek wronka anna
94
1972
Głowacka Aleksandra
97 · Młody vs Stary
1972
KOPCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA
67
1972
Kozyra Beata
169 · bbkts / MM CARS
1972
Lewandowska Joanna
119 · Warsaw Run Club
1972
Korpik Marta
49
1973
Kucharczuk Sławomira
17 · Sławomira Kucharczuk
1973
Anonim
144
1973
Pasierowska Monika
47
1973
Skorupska Julia
6
1973
Anonim
138
1973
Fijałkowska Alicja
122
1974
Goncikowska Ewa
42
1974
Jendraszek Hanna
96
1974
Kisielewicz Bożena
74 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1974
Kowalska Katarzyna
2 · Team Zabiegane Dni
1974
Torzewska Agnieszka
88
1974
Wacław Maria
80
1974
Chmurzynska Marta
29
1975
Mikuła Agnieszka
164
1975
Oknińska Beata
61
1975
Ruszkowska Monika
151 · blog ekuchareczka
1975
SADOWNIK BEATA
5 · Calamus
1975
Warpas Beata
60
1975
Wrońska Małgorzata
87
1975
Liberadzka Magdalena
134 · SuperWomen
1976
Maliszewska Alicja
111 · Fundacja Amazing
1976
Różańska Magdalena
8
1976
Trynkiewicz Monika
175
1976
Zakrzewska Ewa
58
1976
Anonim
110
1977
KASPRZAK KAROLINA
85
1977
Komorek Renata
92
1977
Koper Sylwia
93 · Gravitan
1977
Leszczyńska JoAsia
117 · WKZ KOZIENICE-BBL
1977
LICHTAŃSKA Agnieszka
89
1977
Łajca Sylwia
77
1977
Majewska Ewa
14
1977
Piotrowska Edyta
133
1977
SZYMAŃSKA IZABELA
54
1977
Turczyn-Pakuła Aneta
148
1977
Anonim
23 · MAG INSTAL / MAG INSTAL
1977
Wielicka Małgorzata
172
1977
Anonim
135
1977
Zakrzewska Marta
57
1977
Zasowska Patrycja
102
1977
Bąkowska Luiza
123
1978
Boczar Agata
145
1978
Anonim
105
1978
Kosińska-Kocik Amelia
34
1978
MATYSEK Katarzyna
70
1978
Murzynowska - Roślik Paulina
45
1978
Anonim
147 · CleanTox
1978
Ślęzak-Tazbir Weronika
106
1978
Tywoniuk Iwona
4 · ING BANK
1978
Wasiak Iwona
43
1978
Czyż Wioletta
24
1979
Anonim
131
1979
DUDEK WIOLETTA
59
1979
Fudala Agnieszka
179
1979
Gajdecka Adriana
107 · Klub Biegacza Orange Polska / Orange Polska
1979
Gallewicz Teresa
37
1979
Kunaszewska Ania
56
1979
Marchlewska Magdalena
78
1979
PĄCZKOWSKA JUSTYNA
84
1979
Przybysz Aneta
63
1979