1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
BAKALAROVA MICHAELA
200
162 162 00:38:17 1986
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
185 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
- - - 1978
Balcewicz Ewa
79
107 107 00:33:38 1980
Banasik Katarzyna
208 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa, Urzą...
16 16 00:25:17 1987
Bardadyn Grażyna
276 · LadesGym
214 214 00:51:13 1956
Bartkowska Iwona
264
29 29 00:27:21 1983
Bator Emilia
235 · HPE
155 155 00:37:33 1973
Bazior Kasia
128 · Ladys gym
199 199 00:41:56 1979
Bell Dominika
151 · Biegam dla beki
97 97 00:32:40 1991
Białek Beata
11 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
2 2 00:19:40 1976
Bidzińska Alicja
96
138 138 00:36:03 1985
Biel Agnieszka
69
117 117 00:34:13 1979
BIERNAT DOROTA
157 · DMMM Team Łódź
106 106 00:33:38 1962
Anonim
236
215 215 00:55:16 1978
Boczar Agata
40
51 51 00:29:49 1978
Bodaszewska Lidia
30 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
- - - 1963
Bodnar Jolanta
213
135 135 00:35:49 1966
Bogucka Dorota
143
210 210 00:46:22 1967
Bogucka Izabela
62
57 57 00:30:30 1979
Boiko Liudmyla
168
209 209 00:45:38 1992
Bolek Agnieszka
112
- - - 1976
Borkowska Sandra
84
148 148 00:37:19 2001
Borkowska Sylwia
125 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
170 170 00:38:43 1976
Brzozowska Joanna
197 · Dr Irena Eris S.A
163 163 00:38:28 1979
Burzyńska Sylwia
135
74 74 00:31:30 1977
Cergowska Jola
25
137 137 00:35:56 1958
Chojnacka Aleksandra
174 · Warsaw Sirens
150 150 00:37:28 1999
Chojnowska Marta
16
82 82 00:31:58 1986
Anonim
97
- - - 1996
Czapska Dagny
123 · Duklanowski Team
- - - 1985
Czarnecka Anna
215 · LADIES gym
195 195 00:41:06 1952
Czechoska Magdalena
212
200 200 00:41:57 1981
Czerwińska Agnieszka
110 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
174 174 00:39:10 1987
Czuryło Izabela
24
87 87 00:32:19 1983
Czyrko Luiza
137 · Team KOPEĆ
98 98 00:33:07 1983
Darul Katarzyna
68
- - - 1997
Daszkowska Daria
279 · LADIES gym / LADIES gym
184 184 00:40:02 1994
Dąbkowska Dorota
288 · TUZ Ubezpieczenia oTUZ to / Tuz Towarzystwo Ubezpieczeń...
126 126 00:35:25 1966
Dąbrowska Magdalena
287
49 49 00:29:31 1976
Długokęcka Magdalena
238 · HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ...
218 218 00:55:30 1980
Dobosiewicz Anna
131
- - - 1978
Dobrowolska Dorota
214 · LADIES gym
134 134 00:35:46 1959
dobrzyńska monika
221
78 78 00:31:51 1974
Dolecka Monika
155
- - - 1976
Drabio Anna
233 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise
127 127 00:35:31 1979
Drożdżyńska Agnieszka
86
- - - 1992
Anonim
262
122 122 00:34:57 1985
Dubieniecka Małgorzata
167
208 208 00:45:38 1974
Duda Beata
223 · LADIES gym
185 185 00:40:04 1976
Fijałkowska Zofia
179
76 76 00:31:45 1956
Anonim
64
- - - 1982
Fred Agnieszka
34 · Drużyna MZN
108 108 00:33:39 1980
Fronczak Anita
51
75 75 00:31:43 1985
Frydrych Edyta
147 · Wilanów Womens Run
178 178 00:39:23 1978
Gańska-Karamon Monika
46 · Bemowo Biega
172 172 00:38:50 1973
Gaworczyk Gosia
91
- - - 1993
Gerwel-Wronka Magdalena
36 · AZ GFS Warsaw / AZ GFS Warsaw
60 60 00:30:33 1981
Glibowska Monika
230 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise
144 144 00:36:43 1979
Głodowska Marta
257 · Żórawski Team
6 6 00:21:50 1991
Goebel-Majewska Dominika
22
80 80 00:31:54 1974
Góra Natalia
117 · PZU Sport Team
18 18 00:25:50 1995
Grabowska Olga
146 · WOMENS RUN WILANÓW
55 55 00:30:02 1978
Grzenia Barbara
161
- - - 1984
Gulina Renata
271
- - - 1973
Hamernik Monika
152
146 146 00:37:02 1970
Hołopiak Ewa
282 · New Balance Run Club
52 52 00:29:43 1999
Hołownia-Malinowska Justyna
172 · Warsaw Sirens
154 154 00:37:29 2003
Hryniewicka Monika
189 · Rozbiegany Piastów
32 32 00:27:38 1984
Iranowska Joanna
132
40 40 00:28:50 1987
Iranowska Małgorzata
160
105 105 00:33:31 1960
Iwińska Kaja
220 · Muzeum Łazienki Królewskie
24 24 00:26:28 1982
Jabłońska Julita
239 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise ...
166 166 00:38:36 1974
Jacoń Julia
139
70 70 00:31:21 1986
Jagiełło Anna
237 · Hewlett Packard Enterprise ...
217 217 00:55:27 1980
Jakubek Anna Maria
126
95 95 00:32:28 1986
Janczewska Ewa
216
37 37 00:28:24 1977
Janecka Katarzyna
250
194 194 00:40:46 1972
Janiszewska Katarzyna
90
123 123 00:35:01 1980
Jankowska Katarzyna
283 · LADIES gym
177 177 00:39:23 2004
Anonim
113
- - - 1975
Jaroni Marta
66
201 201 00:42:12 1975
Jarosz-Wawryniuk Inga
198 · Lirene Running Team / Dr Irena Eris S.A.
164 164 00:38:28 1977
Jarzyna Maria
74
- - - 1981
Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia
23 · BIgTires.pl TEAM / BigTires.pl
14 14 00:25:00 1981
Jochym-Maruszczyk Marzena
43
189 189 00:40:36 1973
Juda Klaudia
187
- - - 1975
Kaczmarek Iwona
284
91 91 00:32:22 1986
KACZMAREK Sandra
35
- - - 1986
Kaczor Renata
82
85 85 00:32:03 1970
Kadakovska Dace
183
86 86 00:32:06 1983
Kapica Ewelina
21
- - - 1985
Karczyk Monika
153
92 92 00:32:24 1971
Karlik Magda
150
- - - 1984
Karłowicz Anna Maria
191 · Wolna Wola Warszawa
103 103 00:33:24 1953
Karpińska Edyta
266 · LADIES gym
- - - 1984
Kashivska Oksana
224
13 13 00:24:32 1969
Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna
106 · WKB META Lubliniec
211 211 00:48:56 1948
kerner agnieszka
207 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
141 141 00:36:25 1969
Kęsikowska Katarzyna
242
5 5 00:21:38 1992
Kłos Ewa
115
- - - 1955