1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna
106 · WKB META Lubliniec
1948
Przyłuska Mirosława
71 · KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM
1952
Kłos Ewa
115
1955
Kuryłowicz Monika
163
1955
Przybylak Wanda
58 · Rozbiegany Piastów
1955
Fijałkowska Zofia
179
1956
Salej Stasia
181
1957
Cergowska Jola
25
1958
Wiśnicka Hanna
81
1958
Woźniak Mirosława
29
1959
Iranowska Małgorzata
160
1960
Sicińska Małgorzata
140
1961
BIERNAT DOROTA
157 · DMMM Team Łódź
1962
Bodaszewska Lidia
30 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1963
Kuźnicka Danuta
12 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1963
Lubaczewska Maria
44
1966
Osiecka Beata
184 · Kuźnia Triatlonu / Kinnarps
1966
Bogucka Dorota
143
1967
Nason Elżbieta
31 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA
1967
Pietrzykowska Danuta
78
1967
Marciniak Renata
165
1968
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
177 · TO NATURALNE / Ubezpieczenia
1968
Michałowska Joanna
138
1969
Wyszogrodzka-Jagiełło Katarzyna
56
1969
Hamernik Monika
152
1970
Kaczor Renata
82
1970
Karczyk Monika
153
1971
Strzelecka Joanna
103
1971
Woźniak Katarzyna
178
1971
Ziemnicka-Brzoza Ewa
141 · Orlen Paczka
1971
Rajca Agnieszka
17
1972
Sobanska Maria
65
1972
Gańska-Karamon Monika
46 · Bemowo Biega
1973
Jochym-Maruszczyk Marzena
43
1973
Podzińska Marzena
18 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1973
Dubieniecka Małgorzata
167
1974
Goebel-Majewska Dominika
22
1974
Kołakowska Małgorzata
67
1974
Kukier Ewa
100
1974
Mazurek Dorota
149
1974
Anonim
169 · Kondycja
1974
Piotrowska Małgosia
107 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1974
Staniszewska Maja
88
1974
Szantyr blaim Katarzyna
124
1974
Torzewska Agnieszka
127
1974
Waleczko-Warych Dorota
28
1974
Anonim
113
1975
Jaroni Marta
66
1975
Kurczyk Aleksandra
114
1975
NOWOSAD AGNIESZKA
102
1975
SADOWNIK BEATA
93 · Calamus
1975
Białek Beata
11 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1976
Bolek Agnieszka
112
1976
Borkowska Sylwia
125 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1976
Dolecka Monika
155
1976
Gregorczyk Monika
185 · Vege Runners
1976
Kosznik Malgorzata
134 · Rożek Biega
1976
Liberadzka Magdalena
77 · SuperWomen
1976
Różańska Magdalena
94
1976
Sekuła Agnieszka
87
1976
Burzyńska Sylwia
135 · Brak
1977
Majewska Ewa
20
1977
Olbrycht Iwona
45
1977
Oponowicz Agnieszka
166
1977
Paszkowska Agnieszka
105 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1977
Piotrowska Edyta
76 · BGK Bractwo Biegowe / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
1977
Boczar Agata
40
1978
Dobosiewicz Anna
131
1978
Frydrych Edyta
147 · Wilanów Womens Run
1978
Grabowska Olga
146 · WOMENS RUN WILANÓW
1978
Murzynowska - Roślik Paulina
118
1978
Pasternak Magdalena
109 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1978
Strzecha Joanna
111 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1978
Weclawiak Joanna
48
1978
Bazior Kasia
128 · Ladys gym
1979
Biel Agnieszka
69
1979
Bogucka Izabela
62
1979
Marchlewska Magdalena
148 · Wilanów Womens Run
1979
Olszewska Dorota
129 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / BGK
1979
Pawłowicz Monika
173
1979
Perkowska Barbara
170
1979
Staniszewska Katarzyna
47 · PGE Narodowy / PL.2012+ Sp. z o.o.
1979
Stańczak Dominika
38 · Team ZabieganeDni
1979
Anonim
99
1979
Balcewicz Ewa
79
1980
Fred Agnieszka
34 · Drużyna MZN
1980
Janiszewska Katarzyna
90
1980
Kozlowska Anna
121
1980
Anonim
49
1980
Lewandowska Inga
52
1980
Marcinkowska Joanna
63 · Joanna Marcinkowska
1980
Smarzyk Katarzyna
60
1980
Gerwel-Wronka Magdalena
36
1981
Jarzyna Maria
74
1981
Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia
23 · BIgTires.pl TEAM / BigTires.pl
1981
Łysakowska-Wojtowicz DAGMARA
104
1981
Matysiak Agusia
98
1981
Anonim
72
1981
Strojwąs Anna
32
1981
Anonim
64
1982