1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Anonim
182
1996
Ziemnicka-Brzoza Ewa
141 · Orlen Paczka
1971
Zawada-Żark Dagmara
154
1988
Wyszogrodzka-Jagiełło Katarzyna
56
1969
Wrotkowska Barbara
70
1983
Woźniak Katarzyna
59
1984
Woźniak Katarzyna
178
1971
Woźniak Mirosława
29
1959
Wiśnicka Hanna
81
1958
Anonim
99
1979
Wiktorska Monika
145
1984
Wiesztort Agnieszka
130
1983
Wieliczko-Solińska Anna
42 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1989
Weclawiak Joanna
48
1978
Waleczko-Warych Dorota
28
1974
Urbaniak Magdalena
54 · Skarymakersi - Skaryszewski...
1984
Torzewska Agnieszka
127
1974
Talaga Ania
158
1986
Świetlikowska Agnieszka
37
1986
Świetlikowska Urszula
41
1990
SZMIGIEL MONIKA
171
1982
Szantyr blaim Katarzyna
124
1974
Sulewska Aneta
120
1985
Sulewska Dominika
122
1988
Strzelichowska Beata
55
1986
Strzelecka Joanna
103
1971
Strzecha Joanna
111 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1978
Strojwąs Anna
32
1981
Stępniak Katarzyna
80
1990
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
177 · TO NATURALNE / Ubezpieczenia
1968
STAŃCZYK PATRYCJA
133
2004
Stańczak Dominika
38 · Team ZabieganeDni
1979
Staniszewska Katarzyna
47 · PGE Narodowy / PL.2012+ Sp. z o.o.
1979
Staniszewska Maja
88
1974
Anonim
83
1997
Sobanska Maria
65
1972
Smarzyk Katarzyna
60
1980
Sicińska Małgorzata
140
1961
Sekuła Agnieszka
87
1976
Anonim
116
1983
Salej Stasia
181
1957
SADOWNIK BEATA
93 · Calamus
1975
Ryniak Magdalena
108
1990
Rymarkiewicz Anna
136 · Anna Rymarkiewicz
1982
Różańska Magdalena
94
1976
Roróg Marta
14 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1984
Rajca Agnieszka
17
1972
Rajca Julia
75
1999
Przyłuska Mirosława
71 · KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM
1952
Przybysz Joanna
89
1986
Przybylak Wanda
58 · Rozbiegany Piastów
1955
POROWSKA AGNIESZKA
85 · Wilanów Womens Run
1983
Popławska Anna
33
1986
Podzińska Marzena
18 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1973
Płonowska Katarzyna
57
1988
Piotrowska Edyta
76 · BGK Bractwo Biegowe / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
1977
Piotrowska Małgosia
107 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1974
Pietrzykowska Danuta
78
1967
Anonim
72
1981
Anonim
169 · Kondycja
1974
Perkowska Barbara
170
1979
Pawłowicz Monika
173
1979
Pawliszuk Natalia
19
1990
Paszkowska Agnieszka
105 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1977
Pasternak Magdalena
109 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1978
Parchiniak Justyna
50 · Anpharm Run Team / Anpharm
1991
Osiecka Beata
184 · Kuźnia Triatlonu / Kinnarps
1966
Oponowicz Agnieszka
166
1977
Olszewska Anna
39 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1988
Olszewska Dorota
129 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / BGK
1979
Olbrycht Iwona
45
1977
NOWOSAD AGNIESZKA
102
1975
Nowacka Patrycja
26
1989
Nason Elżbieta
31 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA
1967
Murzynowska - Roślik Paulina
118
1978
Mularzuk Natalia
142
1991
Michałowska Joanna
138
1969
Michalska Ewa
73
1986
Mazurek Dorota
149
1974
Matysiak Agusia
98
1981
Maruszczyk Magdalena
61
1990
Marcinkowska Joanna
63 · Joanna Marcinkowska
1980
Marciniak Renata
165
1968
Marchlewska Magdalena
148 · Wilanów Womens Run
1979
Maliczowska Ewa
156
1986
Malicka Anna
27 · ING / ING
1985
Malarek Katarzyna
175 · Warsaw Sirens
1990
Majewska Ewa
20
1977
Magnuska Katarzyna
101
1987
Łysakowska-Wojtowicz DAGMARA
104
1981
Lubaczewska Maria
44
1966
Lisiewicz Lena
144
2005
Liberadzka Magdalena
77 · SuperWomen
1976
Lewandowska Inga
52
1980
Leś Katarzyna
180
1983
Kuźnicka Danuta
12 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1963
Kuryłowicz Agnieszka
162
1986
Kuryłowicz Monika
163
1955
Kurczyk Aleksandra
114
1975
Kulawik-Ozdoba Dorota
164 · Wilanów Womens Run
1990