3 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Raniszewska Dorota
246 · n/a
33 33 00:27:51 1972
Rębiejewska Katarzyna
196 · Lirene Running Team / Dr Irena Eris
131 131 00:35:37 1969
Rogulska-Nowak Justyna
253
21 21 00:25:59 1980
Roróg Marta
14 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
44 44 00:29:01 1984
Rozmus Julia
218
- - - 1977
Różańska Magdalena
94
- - - 1976
Rymarkiewicz Anna
136 · Anna Rymarkiewicz
63 63 00:30:44 1982
Ryniak Magdalena
108
213 213 00:49:44 1990
Sadoch Małgorzata
240
190 190 00:40:37 1976
SADOWNIK BEATA
93 · Calamus
28 28 00:27:12 1975
Salej Stasia
181
- - - 1957
Anonim
116
196 196 00:41:24 1983
Sekuła Agnieszka
87
133 133 00:35:41 1976
Sicińska Małgorzata
140
77 77 00:31:49 1961
Siedlecka-Mach Sylwia
222
48 48 00:29:19 1985
Sierminska Agnieszka
231 · HPE
204 204 00:43:09 1978
Sikora Marta
251
27 27 00:27:18 2000
Anonim
60
- - - 1980
Sobanska Maria
65
202 202 00:42:13 1972
Anonim
83
139 139 00:36:09 1997
Solczak Marta
193 · Mars Polska Sp. z o.o.
67 67 00:31:10 1982
Solecka Karolina
232 · HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE ...
- - - 1991
Staniewska Ewa
273 · Warsaw Sirens
153 153 00:37:29 1989
Staniszewska Katarzyna
47 · PGE Narodowy / PL.2012+ Sp. z o.o.
124 124 00:35:01 1979
Staniszewska Maja
88
132 132 00:35:41 1974
Stańczak Dominika
38 · Team ZabieganeDni
- - - 1979
STAŃCZYK PATRYCJA
133
96 96 00:32:31 2004
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
177 · TO NATURALNE / Ubezpieczenia
71 71 00:31:24 1968
Stażyk Ola
255
207 207 00:45:19 1972
Stępniak Katarzyna
80
- - - 1990
Stolarczyk Jadwiga
248
198 198 00:41:55 1983
Strojwąs Anna
32
- - - 1981
Strzecha Joanna
111 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
130 130 00:35:33 1978
Strzelecka Joanna
103
84 84 00:32:01 1971
Strzelichowska Beata
55
62 62 00:30:43 1986
Sulewska Aneta
120
128 128 00:35:31 1985
Sulewska Dominika
122
58 58 00:30:31 1988
Szantyr blaim Katarzyna
124
10 10 00:22:25 1974
SZARSKA IWONA
210 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
143 143 00:36:42 1960
SZMIGIEL MONIKA
171
61 61 00:30:38 1982
Szul Małgorzata
277
113 113 00:33:58 1986
Anonim
281
47 47 00:29:17 1989
Szyszka Anna
10 · LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO Łomża
26 26 00:27:01 1990
Szyszko Magdalena
204 · LADIES gym
119 119 00:34:49 1967
Świetlikowska Agnieszka
37
59 59 00:30:32 1986
Świetlikowska Urszula
41
110 110 00:33:48 1990
Świętochowska Magda
228 · hp / HP Enterprise
216 216 00:55:24 1986
Talaga Ania
158
65 65 00:30:57 1986
Tłuchowska Joanna
201 · LADIES gym
169 169 00:38:42 1978
Torzewska Agnieszka
127
171 171 00:38:48 1974
Tylko Małgorzata
244
161 161 00:38:15 1964
Urbaniak Magdalena
54 · Skarymakersi - Skaryszewski...
183 183 00:40:01 1984
Wabno Kasia
245
205 205 00:43:17 1979
Waćkowska Paulina
267 · Pawko Runner Team
11 11 00:23:58 1992
Waleczko-Warych Dorota
28
- - - 1974
Anonim
199
- - - 1986
Weclawiak Joanna
48
158 158 00:37:38 1978
Weczerka Katarzyna
205 · Lirene Running Team / Dr Irena Eris S.A
197 197 00:41:50 1962
Wichulska Agnieszka
219
53 53 00:29:52 1976
Wielicka Małgorzata
211
173 173 00:39:00 1977
Wieliczko-Solińska Anna
42 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
20 20 00:25:50 1989
Wiesztort Agnieszka
130
31 31 00:27:50 1983
Wiktorska Monika
145
102 102 00:33:23 1984
Anonim
99
140 140 00:36:23 1979
Wiśnicka Hanna
81
79 79 00:31:52 1958
Witkowska Joanna
269
206 206 00:44:54 1973
Witkowska Karolina
270
180 180 00:39:26 1997
Anonim
59
142 142 00:36:37 1984
Woźniak Mirosława
29
- - - 1959
Wrotkowska Barbara
70
125 125 00:35:10 1983
Wyszogrodzka-Jagiełło Katarzyna
56
- - - 1969
Zasuwa Joanna
263
157 157 00:37:38 1975
Zawada-Żark Dagmara
154
179 179 00:39:23 1988
Ziemnicka-Brzoza Ewa
141 · Orlen Paczka
175 175 00:39:10 1971
ZIEŃ Agnieszka
265
83 83 00:32:00 1985
Anonim
182
94 94 00:32:27 1996
Anonim
286
25 25 00:26:35 1994