2 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Michałowska Joanna
138
1969
Mularzuk Natalia
142
1991
Murzynowska - Roślik Paulina
118
1978
Nason Elżbieta
31 · KB GALERIA WARSZAWA
1967
Niewiadomska Katarzyna
186
1976
Nowacka Patrycja
26
1989
NOWOSAD AGNIESZKA
102
1975
Olbrycht Iwona
45
1977
Olszewska Anna
39 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1988
Olszewska Dorota
129 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / BGK
1979
Oponowicz Agnieszka
166
1977
Osiecka Beata
184 · Kuźnia Triatlonu / Kinnarps
1966
Parchiniak Justyna
50 · Anpharm Run Team / Anpharm
1991
Pasternak Magdalena
109 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1978
Paszkowska Agnieszka
105 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1977
Pawliszuk Natalia
19
1990
Pawłowicz Monika
173
1979
Perkowska Barbara
170
1979
Anonim
169 · Kondycja
1974
Anonim
72
1981
Pietrzykowska Danuta
78
1967
Piotrowska Edyta
76 · BGK Bractwo Biegowe / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
1977
Piotrowska Małgosia
107 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1974
Płonowska Katarzyna
57
1988
Podzińska Marzena
18 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1973
Popławska Anna
33
1986
POROWSKA AGNIESZKA
85 · Wilanów Womens Run
1983
Przybylak Wanda
58 · Rozbiegany Piastów
1955
Przybysz Joanna
89
1986
Przyłuska Mirosława
71 · KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM
1952
Rajca Agnieszka
17
1972
Rajca Julia
75
1999
Roróg Marta
14 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1984
Różańska Magdalena
94
1976
Rymarkiewicz Anna
136 · Anna Rymarkiewicz
1982
Ryniak Magdalena
108
1990
SADOWNIK BEATA
93 · Calamus
1975
Salej Stasia
181
1957
Anonim
116
1983
Sekuła Agnieszka
87
1976
Sicińska Małgorzata
140
1961
Smarzyk Katarzyna
60
1980
Sobanska Maria
65
1972
Anonim
83
1997
Staniszewska Katarzyna
47 · PGE Narodowy / PL.2012+ Sp. z o.o.
1979
Staniszewska Maja
88
1974
Stańczak Dominika
38 · Team ZabieganeDni
1979
STAŃCZYK PATRYCJA
133
2004
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
177 · TO NATURALNE / Ubezpieczenia
1968
Stępniak Katarzyna
80
1990
Strojwąs Anna
32
1981
Strzecha Joanna
111 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1978
Strzelecka Joanna
103
1971
Strzelichowska Beata
55
1986
Sulewska Aneta
120
1985
Sulewska Dominika
122
1988
Szantyr blaim Katarzyna
124
1974
SZMIGIEL MONIKA
171
1982
Świetlikowska Agnieszka
37
1986
Świetlikowska Urszula
41
1990
Talaga Ania
158
1986
Torzewska Agnieszka
127
1974
Urbaniak Magdalena
54 · Skarymakersi - Skaryszewski...
1984
Waleczko-Warych Dorota
28
1974
Weclawiak Joanna
48
1978
Wieliczko-Solińska Anna
42 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1989
Wiesztort Agnieszka
130
1983
Wiktorska Monika
145
1984
Anonim
99
1979
Wiśnicka Hanna
81
1958
Anonim
59
1984
Woźniak Katarzyna
178
1971
Woźniak Mirosława
29
1959
Wrotkowska Barbara
70
1983
Wyszogrodzka-Jagiełło Katarzyna
56
1969
Zawada-Żark Dagmara
154
1988
Ziemnicka-Brzoza Ewa
141 · Orlen Paczka
1971
Anonim
182
1996