1 / 3
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Łapińska Anna
275 · KS WARSZAWIANKA W-WA/Reebok...
1 1 00:18:43 1989
Białek Beata
11 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
2 2 00:19:40 1976
Liszka Karolina
258 · KAZIKI
3 3 00:20:29 1990
Majewska Ewa
20
4 4 00:21:27 1977
Kęsikowska Katarzyna
242
5 5 00:21:38 1992
Głodowska Marta
257 · Żórawski Team
6 6 00:21:50 1991
Niewiadomska Katarzyna
186 · Duklanowski Team
7 7 00:21:52 1976
Kurz Izabela
217 · BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM
8 8 00:21:59 1984
Makuch Aleksandra
272 · BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM
9 9 00:22:23 1986
Szantyr blaim Katarzyna
124
10 10 00:22:25 1974
Waćkowska Paulina
267 · Pawko Runner Team
11 11 00:23:58 1992
Kowalska Renata
13 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
12 12 00:24:36 1987
Kashivska Oksana
224
13 13 00:24:32 1969
Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia
23 · BIgTires.pl TEAM / BigTires.pl
14 14 00:25:00 1981
Nawrocka Roma
206 · SM
15 15 00:25:26 1975
Banasik Katarzyna
208 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa / Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa, Urzą...
16 16 00:25:17 1987
Piotrowska Edyta
76 · BGK Bractwo Biegowe / Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego
17 17 00:25:21 1977
Góra Natalia
117 · PZU Sport Team
18 18 00:25:50 1995
Olszewska Anna
39 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
19 19 00:25:49 1988
Wieliczko-Solińska Anna
42 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
20 20 00:25:50 1989
Rogulska-Nowak Justyna
253
21 21 00:25:59 1980
Liberadzka Magdalena
77 · SuperWomen
22 22 00:25:50 1976
Kościk Urszula
95
23 23 00:26:30 1988
Iwińska Kaja
220 · Muzeum Łazienki Królewskie
24 24 00:26:28 1982
Anonim
286
25 25 00:26:35 1994
Szyszka Anna
10 · LŁKS PREFBET ŚNIADOWO Łomża
26 26 00:27:01 1990
Sikora Marta
251
27 27 00:27:18 2000
SADOWNIK BEATA
93 · Calamus
28 28 00:27:12 1975
Bartkowska Iwona
264
29 29 00:27:21 1983
Liżewska Lidia
252
30 30 00:27:27 1980
Wiesztort Agnieszka
130
31 31 00:27:50 1983
Hryniewicka Monika
189 · Rozbiegany Piastów
32 32 00:27:38 1984
Raniszewska Dorota
246 · n/a
33 33 00:27:51 1972
Kłosowicz-Garbal Agata
53
34 34 00:27:48 1985
Knaga Dorota
159
35 35 00:28:01 1988
Pryvrotska Oksana
285
36 36 00:28:25 1980
Janczewska Ewa
216
37 37 00:28:24 1977
Kukier Ewa
100
38 38 00:28:32 1974
Mordecka Karolina
268
39 39 00:28:45 1996
Iranowska Joanna
132
40 40 00:28:50 1987
Rajca Julia
75
41 41 00:29:02 1999
Rajca Agnieszka
17
42 42 00:29:02 1972
Olszewska Dorota
129 · Bractwo Biegowe BGK / BGK
43 43 00:28:56 1979
Roróg Marta
14 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
44 44 00:29:01 1984
Mularzuk Natalia
142
45 45 00:29:19 1991
Maliczowska Ewa
156
46 46 00:29:19 1986
Anonim
281
47 47 00:29:17 1989
Siedlecka-Mach Sylwia
222
48 48 00:29:19 1985
Dąbrowska Magdalena
287
49 49 00:29:31 1976
Pawliszuk Natalia
19
50 50 00:29:39 1990
Boczar Agata
40
51 51 00:29:49 1978
Hołopiak Ewa
282 · New Balance Run Club
52 52 00:29:43 1999
Wichulska Agnieszka
219
53 53 00:29:52 1976
Murzynowska - Roślik Paulina
118
54 54 00:29:56 1978
Grabowska Olga
146 · WOMENS RUN WILANÓW
55 55 00:30:02 1978
Lisiewicz Lena
144
56 56 00:30:21 2005
Bogucka Izabela
62
57 57 00:30:30 1979
Sulewska Dominika
122
58 58 00:30:31 1988
Świetlikowska Agnieszka
37
59 59 00:30:32 1986
Gerwel-Wronka Magdalena
36 · AZ GFS Warsaw / AZ GFS Warsaw
60 60 00:30:33 1981
SZMIGIEL MONIKA
171
61 61 00:30:38 1982
Strzelichowska Beata
55
62 62 00:30:43 1986
Rymarkiewicz Anna
136 · Anna Rymarkiewicz
63 63 00:30:44 1982
Płonowska Katarzyna
57
64 64 00:30:53 1988
Talaga Ania
158
65 65 00:30:57 1986
Kolasinska Monika
119
66 66 00:31:08 1985
Solczak Marta
193 · Mars Polska Sp. z o.o.
67 67 00:31:10 1982
Anonim
169 · Kondycja
68 68 00:31:20 1974
Perkowska Barbara
170
69 69 00:31:21 1979
Jacoń Julia
139
70 70 00:31:21 1986
Stasiukiewicz Joanna
177 · TO NATURALNE / Ubezpieczenia
71 71 00:31:24 1968
POROWSKA AGNIESZKA
85 · Wilanów Womens Run
72 72 00:31:25 1983
Matyjasek Agata
190 · Rozbiegany Piastów
73 73 00:31:27 1975
Burzyńska Sylwia
135
74 74 00:31:30 1977
Fronczak Anita
51
75 75 00:31:43 1985
Fijałkowska Zofia
179
76 76 00:31:45 1956
Sicińska Małgorzata
140
77 77 00:31:49 1961
dobrzyńska monika
221
78 78 00:31:51 1974
Wiśnicka Hanna
81
79 79 00:31:52 1958
Goebel-Majewska Dominika
22
80 80 00:31:54 1974
Parchiniak Justyna
50 · Anpharm Run Team / Anpharm
81 81 00:31:58 1991
Chojnowska Marta
16
82 82 00:31:58 1986
ZIEŃ Agnieszka
265
83 83 00:32:00 1985
Strzelecka Joanna
103
84 84 00:32:01 1971
Kaczor Renata
82
85 85 00:32:03 1970
Kadakovska Dace
183
86 86 00:32:06 1983
Czuryło Izabela
24
87 87 00:32:19 1983
Łuszczewska Aleksandra
209 · GRUPA BIEGOWA UM W-wa
88 88 00:32:21 1993
Pyśk Anna
289
89 89 00:32:21 1980
Kuciarska Oliwia
202
90 90 00:32:21 2000
Kaczmarek Iwona
284
91 91 00:32:22 1986
Karczyk Monika
153
92 92 00:32:24 1971
Łysakowska-Wojtowicz DAGMARA
104
93 93 00:32:26 1981
Anonim
182
94 94 00:32:27 1996
Jakubek Anna Maria
126
95 95 00:32:28 1986
STAŃCZYK PATRYCJA
133
96 96 00:32:31 2004
Bell Dominika
151 · Biegam dla beki
97 97 00:32:40 1991
Czyrko Luiza
137 · Team KOPEĆ
98 98 00:33:07 1983
Smyk Sylwia
176
99 99 00:33:19 1988
Łabęda Natalia
261
100 100 00:33:19 1987