1 / 2
Uczestnik Rocznik
Balcewicz Ewa
79
1980
Bazior Kasia
128 · Ladys gym
1979
Bell Dominika
151 · Biegam dla beki
1991
Białek Beata
11 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1976
Bidzińska Alicja
96
1985
Biel Agnieszka
69
1979
BIERNAT DOROTA
157 · DMMM Team Łódź
1962
Boczar Agata
40
1978
Bodaszewska Lidia
30 · Pstrokaty pareomaraton
1963
Bogucka Dorota
143
1967
Bogucka Izabela
62
1979
Boiko Liudmyla
168
1992
Bolek Agnieszka
112
1976
Borkowska Sandra
84
2001
Borkowska Sylwia
125 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1976
Burzyńska Sylwia
135 · Brak
1977
Cergowska Jola
25
1958
Chojnacka Aleksandra
174 · Warsaw Sirens
1999
Chojnowska Marta
16
1986
Anonim
97
1996
Czapska Dagny
123 · Duklanowski Team
1985
Czerwińska Agnieszka
110 · Koleżanki-Szklanki
1987
Czuryło Izabela
24
1983
Czyrko Luiza
137 · Team KOPEĆ
1983
Darul Katarzyna
68
1997
Dobosiewicz Anna
131
1978
Dolecka Monika
155
1976
Drożdżyńska Agnieszka
86
1992
Dubieniecka Małgorzata
167
1974
Fijałkowska Zofia
179
1956
Anonim
64
1982
Fred Agnieszka
34 · Drużyna MZN
1980
Fronczak Anita
51
1985
Frydrych Edyta
147 · Wilanów Womens Run
1978
Gańska-Karamon Monika
46 · Bemowo Biega
1973
Gaworczyk Gosia
91
1993
Gerwel-Wronka Magdalena
36
1981
Goebel-Majewska Dominika
22
1974
Góra Natalia
117 · PZU Sport Team
1995
Grabowska Olga
146 · WOMENS RUN WILANÓW
1978
Gregorczyk Monika
185 · Vege Runners
1976
Grzenia Barbara
161
1984
Hamernik Monika
152
1970
Hołownia-Malinowska Justyna
172 · Warsaw Sirens
2003
Iranowska Joanna
132
1987
Iranowska Małgorzata
160
1960
Jacoń Julia
139
1986
Jakubek Anna Maria
126
1986
Janiszewska Katarzyna
90
1980
Anonim
113
1975
Jaroni Marta
66
1975
Jarzyna Maria
74
1981
Jędrzejczyk-Kowalska Sylwia
23 · BIgTires.pl TEAM / BigTires.pl
1981
Jochym-Maruszczyk Marzena
43
1973
Juda Klaudia
187
1975
KACZMAREK Sandra
35
1986
Kaczor Renata
82
1970
Kaczyńska Sylwia
176
1988
Kadakovska Dace
183
1983
Kapica Ewelina
21
1985
Karczyk Monika
153
1971
Karlik Magda
150
1984
Kasierska Ewa Katarzyna
106 · WKB META Lubliniec
1948
Kłos Ewa
115
1955
Kłosowicz-Garbal Agata
53
1985
Knaga Dorota
159
1988
Kolasinska Monika
119
1985
Kołakowska Małgorzata
67
1974
Kostrzewa Monika
15
1991
Kosznik Malgorzata
134 · Rożek Biega
1976
Kościk Urszula
95
1988
Kowalska Renata
13 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1987
Kozlowska Anna
121
1980
Krzemińska Renata
92
1988
Kukier Ewa
100
1974
Anonim
49
1980
Kulawik-Ozdoba Dorota
164 · Wilanów Womens Run
1990
Kurczyk Aleksandra
114
1975
Kuryłowicz Agnieszka
162
1986
Kuryłowicz Monika
163
1955
Kuźnicka Danuta
12 · Pyrzycki Klub Olimpijczyka
1963
Leś Katarzyna
180
1983
Lewandowska Inga
52
1980
Liberadzka Magdalena
77 · SuperWomen
1976
Lisiewicz Lena
144
2005
Lubaczewska Maria
44
1966
Łysakowska-Wojtowicz DAGMARA
104
1981
Magnuska Katarzyna
101
1987
Majewska Ewa
20
1977
Anonim
188
1986
Malarek Katarzyna
175 · Warsaw Sirens
1990
Malicka Anna
27 · ING / ING
1985
Maliczowska Ewa
156
1986
Marchlewska Magdalena
148 · Wilanów Womens Run
1979
Marciniak Renata
165
1968
Marcinkowska Joanna
63 · Joanna Marcinkowska
1980
Maruszczyk Magdalena
61
1990
Matysiak Agusia
98
1981
Mazurek Dorota
149
1974
Michalska Ewa
73
1986