1 / 19
Uczestnik Miejsce wg.Płci Czas Rocznik
Nowakowska Dominika
9 · Team Fundacja Maraton Warsz...
1 1 00:16:37 1985
jakubczak ALEKSANDRA
23
2 2 00:17:27 1981
Chreścionko Ewa
2262 · LKS Omega Kleszczów
3 3 00:17:36 1982
Ślusarczyk Mariola
33
4 4 00:17:39 1990
Miłek Antonina
113 · Warszawianka
5 5 00:18:56 1994
Jakubczak-Pawelec Anna
21
6 6 00:19:04 1973
Łapińska Anna
114 · KS WARSZAWIANKA W-WA/Reebok...
7 7 00:19:30 1989
Kaczanowska Monika
2361
8 8 00:20:30 1988
Pieczulis Krystyna
117 · AZS-UWM Olsztyn
9 9 00:20:38 1962
Kostrzewska Justyna
1510 · ENTRE.PL Team
10 10 00:20:49 1982
Śpica Agnieszka
739 · JacekBiega Running Team
11 11 00:20:56 1986
Kruszewska-Senk Agnieszka
2504 · obozybiegowe.pl
12 12 00:20:58 1984
Stefańska Katarzyna
1119
13 13 00:21:02 1972
Stelmach Agata
2367
14 14 00:21:07 1982
Ubysz Karolina
335 · TRINERGY TEAM
15 15 00:21:21 1983
Mądzik Aleksandra
392
16 16 00:21:22 1981
Kreft Katarzyna
383
17 17 00:21:28 1983
Piniarska Ewelina
2255
18 18 00:21:34 1980
Fijołek-Warszewska Agnieszka
1327 · Kuźnia Triathlonu
19 19 00:21:40 1972
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
741 · trenerbiegania.pl by Bobby ...
20 20 00:21:54 1987
Jurkowska Jagoda
433 · Dream Run
21 21 00:22:06 1984
Domaradzka Violetta
87 · Vegan Mission
22 22 00:22:13 1977
Grzywaczewska Justyna
25 · Klub BiegamBoLubię
23 23 00:22:15 1988
Kozłowska Anna
2389 · Canon
24 24 00:22:17 1980
Pietraś Agata
1573 · KB PLL LOT
25 25 00:22:44 1984
Parszczyńska Izabela
19 · K.S. PODLASIE Białystok
26 26 00:22:44 1988
Wesołowska Karolina
2242
27 27 00:22:50 1988
Barszczewska Alicja
2558 · Klub Biegacza Mrągowo
28 28 00:22:51 1976
Mioduszewska Aleksandra
2334
29 29 00:22:52 1992
Pajewska Magdalena
2275 · Towarzystwo Edukacyjno-Spor...
30 30 00:22:54 1977
Przeździecka Katarzyna
2478
31 31 00:22:57 1981
Pachlita-Powalska Małgorzata
609
32 32 00:23:00 1984
Pawłowska-Pojawa Anna
26
33 33 00:23:01 1976
Gratys Katarzyna
10
34 34 00:23:05 1981
de Liguori Carino Kimberly
1111 · NUTRICIA
35 35 00:23:10 1974
Stachelek Justyna
2203 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz
36 36 00:23:19 1987
NIEDZIÓŁKA MAŁGORZATA
707 · TRUCK SHOW TEAM
37 37 00:23:25 1968
Talacha Agnieszka
1190
38 38 00:23:28 1988
Sadowska Monika
1968
39 39 00:23:34 1981
Kulicka Agata
1562 · Bank BPH Runners Team / Bank BPH S.A.
40 40 00:23:34 1975
Defratyka Alicja
2168
41 41 00:23:39 1981
Gilecka Katarzyna
2256
42 42 00:23:39 1988
Markowska Oktawia
842 · Biegnij z ProService / ProService Finteco Sp. z o.o.
43 43 00:23:41 1979
Rek Iwona
2048 · AKB MORT!
44 44 00:23:42 1988
Bijok Magda
2315
45 45 00:23:44 1986
Karłowicz Anna
2307 · Kondycja
46 46 00:23:45 1973
Grąbczewska Urszula
1828
47 47 00:23:46 1986
GIŻYŃSKA ANNA
47 · nike poland
48 48 00:23:48 1982
Fijałkowska Mariola
1444
49 49 00:23:49 1977
Bienias Mariola
1628 · AKADEMIA PRZYSZŁOŚCI I SZLA...
50 50 00:23:50 1988
Klimek Marta
2447
51 51 00:23:51 1992
Doskocz Nina
1408 · PW
52 52 00:23:52 1986
Skultecka Joanna
1475 · MORT!
53 53 00:23:53 1981
Nowakowska Agnieszka
2187
54 54 00:23:54 1990
KASKA-ŁOBODOWSKA EWELINA
2306
55 55 00:23:56 1984
Kiedrowicz Ewa
2498 · Słubicka Akademia Biegowa
56 56 00:23:56 1985
ROSA ELŻBIETA
2105 · BÓBR TŁUSZCZ
57 57 00:23:57 1960
Opieczyńska Marzena
1852
58 58 00:23:58 1978
Malinowska Marta
2563 · Fajna Grupa Biegowa
59 59 00:24:01 1973
WALENDZIK Wiesia
1681
60 60 00:24:01 1975
Potera Aleksandra
674
61 61 00:24:05 1989
Misztela Katarzyna
2301 · EDUEKO.EU / EDUEKO.EU
62 62 00:24:05 1988
Lenarczyk Katarzyna
1759
63 63 00:24:07 1976
borowska-kozak magdalena
1322 · Vege Runners
64 64 00:24:07 1985
Brusiło Ilona
2469 · Mamy ruszamy/ Trenerbiegani...
65 65 00:24:08 1984
Gańska-Karamon Monika
825 · Biegam
66 66 00:24:10 1973
Różowicz Eliza
2125 · Spartanie Dzieciom
67 67 00:24:10 1978
Koc Marta
1009
68 68 00:24:11 1999
Stępień Agnieszka
2500
69 69 00:24:11 1978
Szadkowska Ewelina
2343 · Drużynowa Liga Biegowa PKO ...
70 70 00:24:13 1988
Trzcińska Joanna
1112 · MSiT / MSiT
71 71 00:24:13 1999
Pawłowska Katarzyna
1088 · Better Body Studio
72 72 00:24:14 1975
Skucha Katarzyna
1675
73 73 00:24:15 1981
Górska Justyna
2402
74 74 00:24:15 1986
Szulc Magdalena
1538
75 75 00:24:16 1988
Komorek Justyna
2442 · Biegamy dla Dzieciaków z Do...
76 76 00:24:16 1980
Kopieniak Agnieszka
1846 · Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł bi...
77 77 00:24:16 1980
Bondara Sylwia
2132 · JacekBiega Running Team
78 78 00:24:19 1987
Rudawska Magdalena
241 · Samsung Polska
79 79 00:24:20 1982
Sierakowska Magdalena
1422
80 80 00:24:20 1984
Marczewska Ewa
748
81 81 00:24:21 1990
Przybysz Paulina
1263
82 82 00:24:23 1998
Kulaj Katarzyna
989
83 83 00:24:24 1986
Picheta Magdalena
1888 · iniemamocne
84 84 00:24:24 1985
Celmer Katarzyna
1984
85 85 00:24:26 1982
Bekier Marta
1921
86 86 00:24:27 1993
Borowicz Aleksandra
914 · H&M / H&M
87 87 00:24:28 1979
Brodniewicz Agnieszka
1006
88 88 00:24:28 1987
Podgórska Aga
2231
89 89 00:24:30 1986
Adamczyk Anna
1220
90 90 00:24:30 1983
BAKALARZ AGNIESZKA
2194 · Allianz Running Team / Allianz Running Team
91 91 00:24:32 1978
Jakubiuk Patrycja
853
92 92 00:24:37 1981
Warzybok Magdalena
2491
93 93 00:24:38 1982
Nowocin Magdalena
1859
94 94 00:24:38 1979
Rombalska Klaudia
1182
95 95 00:24:39 1990
Osińska Dominika
1845
96 96 00:24:39 1980
Kuczyńska Magdalena
1484
97 97 00:24:39 1982
Kołpowska Alicja
44 · Biegnij Warszawo
98 98 00:24:40 1977
Młodecka Sylwia
1164
99 99 00:24:40 1973
DOBROWOLSKA IWONA
655
100 100 00:24:41 1971
0.13 s